Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 28.08.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
(2) 28.08.2022 13:04 (Spiellokal 3) v
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 1. FSV Mainz 05
(3) 28.08.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(4) 28.08.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 SV Werder Bremen
(5) 29.08.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(6) 29.08.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(7) 02.09.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(8) 02.09.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
1 TTC Neu-Ulm
(9) 02.09.2022 19:32 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(10) 04.09.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
0 1. FSV Mainz 05
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(11) 04.09.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(12) 05.09.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(13) 09.09.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 SV Werder Bremen
(14) 10.09.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(15) 11.09.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(16) 11.09.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(17) 12.09.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
2 1. FSV Mainz 05
(18) 12.09.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(19) 18.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
1 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 1. FSV Mainz 05
(20) 18.09.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
2 Post SV Mühlhausen
(21) 19.09.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(22) 19.09.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
(23) 19.09.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(24) 19.09.2022 19:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(25) 06.11.2022 13:01 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 SV Werder Bremen
(26) 06.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(27) 06.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
1 1. FSV Mainz 05
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(28) 06.11.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(29) 06.11.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(30) 07.11.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
2 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(31) 11.11.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(32) 12.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 1. FSV Mainz 05
(33) 13.11.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(34) 13.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(35) 13.11.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(36) 14.11.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(37) 26.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
(38) 26.11.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV Werder Bremen
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(39) 27.11.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(40) 27.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
2 1. FSV Mainz 05
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(41) 27.11.2022 17:03 (Spiellokal 3) v
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(42) 28.11.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(43) 02.12.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
2 SV Werder Bremen
(44) 02.12.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(45) 03.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
2 1. FSV Mainz 05
(46) 04.12.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal H)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(47) 04.12.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(48) 04.12.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(49) 09.12.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Werder Bremen
TTC Neu-Ulm
(50) 10.12.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
TSV Bad Königshofen
(51) 11.12.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
1. FSV Mainz 05
ASV Grünwettersbach
(52) 11.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Mühlhausen
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(53) 11.12.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(54) 12.12.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(55) 16.12.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
ASV Grünwettersbach
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(56) 16.12.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(57) 17.12.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TSV Bad Königshofen
1. FSV Mainz 05
(58) 18.12.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
SV Werder Bremen
(59) 18.12.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Borussia Düsseldorf
(60) 19.12.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Neu-Ulm
Post SV Mühlhausen
(61) 20.12.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Werder Bremen
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(62) 21.12.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Mühlhausen
TSV Bad Königshofen
(63) 21.12.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
ASV Grünwettersbach
(64) 21.12.2022 19:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(65) 22.12.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
1. FSV Mainz 05
(66) 22.12.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
TTC Neu-Ulm
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum