Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 18:30 | 1 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | SV Union Velbert | 1:6 |
18.09.2022 14:30 | 2 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | Oldenburger TB | 1:6 |
24.09.2022 19:00 v | 3 | () | SV Union Velbert | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:1 |
25.09.2022 13:30 | 4 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SC Buschhausen | 4:6 |
25.09.2022 14:30 v | 5 | (2) | TTC Altena | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:1 |
01.10.2022 17:07 v | 6 | (2) | Füchse Berlin | SV Union Velbert II | 6:4 |
01.10.2022 17:15 | 7 | (1) | TTS Borsum | TTC Altena | 5:5 |
01.10.2022 18:08 v | 8 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:3 |
02.10.2022 14:00 | 9 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | TTC Altena | 6:2 |
02.10.2022 14:02 v | 10 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | Füchse Berlin | 6:0 |
03.10.2022 14:01 v | 11 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:4 |
08.10.2022 17:15 | 12 | (1) | TTS Borsum | SV Union Velbert II | 3:6 |
08.10.2022 18:00 | 13 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1:6 |
09.10.2022 14:00 | 14 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | SV Union Velbert II | 6:4 |
09.10.2022 14:00 | 15 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:3 |
09.10.2022 14:15 | 16 | (1) | TTS Borsum | Füchse Berlin | 6:1 |
16.10.2022 14:00 | 17 | (2) | TTC Altena | SV Union Velbert | 4:6 |
22.10.2022 17:00 | 18 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | TTC Altena | 2:6 |
23.10.2022 13:30 | 19 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV Union Velbert | 1:6 |
29.10.2022 18:30 | 20 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:0 |
29.10.2022 18:38 v | 21 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTC Altena | 6:4 |
30.10.2022 14:00 | 22 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:3 |
05.11.2022 17:00 | 23 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | Oldenburger TB | 1:6 |
05.11.2022 18:03 v | 24 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | TTS Borsum | 4:6 |
06.11.2022 14:00 | 25 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | Füchse Berlin | 6:2 |
06.11.2022 14:00 | 26 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TTS Borsum | 6:0 |
06.11.2022 14:30 | 27 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:2 |
12.11.2022 17:15 | 28 | (1) | TTS Borsum | Oldenburger TB | 1:6 |
12.11.2022 17:30 | 29 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | SC Buschhausen | 5:5 |
13.11.2022 14:00 | 30 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | SC Buschhausen | 6:1 |
13.11.2022 14:05 v | 31 | (2) | TTC Altena | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 5:5 |
13.11.2022 14:45 | 32 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | Oldenburger TB | 1:6 |
19.11.2022 17:00 | 33 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | SV Union Velbert | 0:6 |
19.11.2022 17:30 v | 34 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:1 |
19.11.2022 18:00 | 35 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | SC Buschhausen | 6:2 |
19.11.2022 19:00 | 36 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTS Borsum | 6:0 |
20.11.2022 14:15 | 37 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TTS Borsum | 5:5 |
27.11.2022 14:00 | 38 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | Oldenburger TB | 6:3 |
27.11.2022 14:15 v | 39 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | SV Union Velbert II | 3:6 |
03.12.2022 16:00 | 40 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | SV Union Velbert | 2:6 |
03.12.2022 17:00 | 41 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | Füchse Berlin | 6:2 |
03.12.2022 17:15 | 42 | (1) | TTS Borsum | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4:6 |
04.12.2022 13:30 | 43 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | Füchse Berlin | 6:2 |
04.12.2022 14:00 | 44 | (2) | TTC Altena | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1:6 |
11.12.2022 14:00 | 45 | (2) | TTC Altena | SC Buschhausen | 6:0 |
15.01.2023 13:30 | 46 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC Altena | 5:5 |
15.01.2023 14:00 | 47 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | SV Union Velbert II | 6:0 |
21.01.2023 18:00 | 48 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | TTS Borsum | 6:1 |
28.01.2023 18:00 | 49 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | SV Union Velbert | 0:6 |
28.01.2023 18:30 | 50 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | SVH 1945 Kassel | 5:5 |
29.01.2023 14:30 | 51 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTC Altena | 6:4 |
11.02.2023 16:00 | 52 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 2:6 |
11.02.2023 17:15 | 53 | (1) | TTS Borsum | SV Union Velbert | 0:6 |
12.02.2023 14:21 v | 54 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | Füchse Berlin | 6:0 |
12.02.2023 14:30 | 55 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SV Union Velbert II | 6:2 |
18.02.2023 17:00 | 56 | (3) | Füchse Berlin | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 1:6 |
18.02.2023 18:30 | 57 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTS Borsum | 6:1 |
18.02.2023 18:30 | 58 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | Oldenburger TB | 6:4 |
19.02.2023 13:30 | 59 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:2 |
19.02.2023 14:00 | 60 | (2) | TTC Altena | TTS Borsum | 6:1 |
19.02.2023 14:02 v | 61 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | Oldenburger TB | 6:2 |
25.02.2023 17:00 v | 62 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | Füchse Berlin | 6:1 |
25.02.2023 17:15 | 63 | (1) | TTS Borsum | SVH 1945 Kassel | 5:5 |
26.02.2023 13:30 | 64 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV Union Velbert II | 2:6 |
26.02.2023 14:00 | 65 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | TTC Altena | 6:3 |
04.03.2023 17:00 v | 66 | (2) | Füchse Berlin | TTS Borsum | 6:4 |
05.03.2023 14:00 | 67 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:2 |
05.03.2023 14:00 | 68 | (2) | TTC Altena | SV Union Velbert II | 0:6 |
05.03.2023 14:15 | 69 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | SV Union Velbert | 0:6 |
05.03.2023 14:30 | 70 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SC Buschhausen | 5:5 |
11.03.2023 15:15 | 71 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 5:5 |
11.03.2023 17:00 | 72 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | SC Buschhausen | 1:6 |
12.03.2023 14:00 | 73 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 |
12.03.2023 14:15 | 74 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TTC Altena | 4:6 |
12.03.2023 14:15 | 75 | (1) | TTS Borsum | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 1:6 |
18.03.2023 17:15 | 76 | (1) | TTS Borsum | SC Buschhausen | 2:6 |
18.03.2023 18:30 v | 77 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | Oldenburger TB | 6:4 |
19.03.2023 14:00 | 78 | (2) | TTC Altena | Oldenburger TB | 6:0 |
19.03.2023 14:15 | 79 | () | SVH 1945 Kassel | SC Buschhausen | 0:6 |
19.03.2023 14:30 | 80 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SV Union Velbert | 3:6 |
01.04.2023 18:00 | 81 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:2 |
01.04.2023 18:34 v | 82 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | Füchse Berlin | 6:2 |
01.04.2023 18:34 v | 83 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:0 |
02.04.2023 14:00 | 84 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | TSV Schwarzenbek | 3:6 |
02.04.2023 14:00 | 85 | (2) | TTC Altena | Füchse Berlin | 6:0 |
16.04.2023 14:00 | 86 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTS Borsum | 6:2 |
16.04.2023 14:00 | 87 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 0:6 |
16.04.2023 14:00 | 88 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:2 |
16.04.2023 14:02 v | 89 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TTC Altena | 6:4 |
16.04.2023 14:04 v | 90 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | SV Union Velbert II | 0:6 |