Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 14:00 | 1 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 5:5 |
15.09.2019 12:00 | 2 | (1) | Sportclub Niestetal | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0:6 |
21.09.2019 15:02 v | 3 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4:6 |
21.09.2019 16:00 | 4 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | Hannover 96 | 5:5 |
22.09.2019 14:00 | 5 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | DJK BW Annen | 2:6 |
22.09.2019 14:00 | 6 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:3 |
22.09.2019 14:00 | 7 | (1) | Hannover 96 | SC Poppenbüttel | 6:2 |
28.09.2019 15:00 | 8 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | VfL Kellinghusen | 6:4 |
29.09.2019 14:00 | 9 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | VfL Kellinghusen | 6:3 |
29.09.2019 14:00 | 10 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 5:5 |
05.10.2019 15:00 | 11 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | SC Poppenbüttel | 6:1 |
12.10.2019 14:00 | 12 | (1) | Hannover 96 | Sportclub Niestetal | 6:2 |
12.10.2019 15:00 | 13 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 4:6 |
12.10.2019 16:00 | 14 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | TTK Großburgwedel | 5:5 |
13.10.2019 11:00 | 15 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 6:3 |
13.10.2019 13:00 v | 16 | (1) | Sportclub Niestetal | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 1:6 |
19.10.2019 14:00 | 17 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | SC Poppenbüttel | 6:2 |
19.10.2019 15:00 | 18 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 1:6 |
20.10.2019 11:00 | 19 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 6:4 |
26.10.2019 15:00 v | 20 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 1:6 |
03.11.2019 14:00 | 21 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | DJK BW Annen | 6:2 |
09.11.2019 14:00 | 22 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | VfL Kellinghusen | 2:6 |
09.11.2019 14:30 v | 23 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | Sportclub Niestetal | 6:0 |
09.11.2019 15:03 v | 24 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | Hannover 96 | 2:6 |
10.11.2019 11:00 | 25 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | VfL Kellinghusen | 1:6 |
10.11.2019 14:00 | 26 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | Hannover 96 | 2:6 |
10.11.2019 14:00 | 27 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTK Großburgwedel | 3:6 |
16.11.2019 15:00 | 28 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 2:6 |
16.11.2019 18:00 | 29 | (2) | Sportclub Niestetal | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 0:6 |
17.11.2019 14:00 | 30 | (3) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SC Poppenbüttel | 4:6 |
17.11.2019 15:00 | 31 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | DJK BW Annen | 6:2 |
23.11.2019 14:00 | 32 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | Hannover 96 | 4:6 |
24.11.2019 14:00 | 33 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 4:6 |
30.11.2019 14:00 | 34 | (1) | Hannover 96 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 6:2 |
30.11.2019 15:00 | 35 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | Sportclub Niestetal | 6:1 |
30.11.2019 15:00 | 36 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TTK Großburgwedel | 1:6 |
01.12.2019 11:00 | 37 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 4:6 |
01.12.2019 12:00 | 38 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:3 |
01.12.2019 12:00 | 39 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | Sportclub Niestetal | 6:0 |
01.12.2019 14:00 | 40 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:3 |
07.12.2019 15:00 | 41 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | SC Poppenbüttel | 5:5 |
07.12.2019 18:00 | 42 | (2) | Sportclub Niestetal | DJK BW Annen | 5:5 |
08.12.2019 12:00 | 43 | (2) | Sportclub Niestetal | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:6 |
14.12.2019 14:00 | 44 | (1) | Hannover 96 | DJK BW Annen | 6:2 |
15.12.2019 11:00 | 45 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | DJK BW Annen | 5:5 |
11.01.2020 14:00 | 46 | () | Hannover 96 | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:1 |
11.01.2020 14:00 | 47 | (1) | Sportclub Niestetal | VfL Kellinghusen | 0:6 |
11.01.2020 15:00 | 48 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 |
11.01.2020 15:00 | 49 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | SC Poppenbüttel | 5:5 |
12.01.2020 14:00 | 50 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | SC Poppenbüttel | 6:4 |
12.01.2020 14:00 | 51 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4:6 |
12.01.2020 14:00 | 52 | (1) | Sportclub Niestetal | TTK Großburgwedel | 1:6 |
25.01.2020 15:00 | 53 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 6:4 |
25.01.2020 18:00 | 54 | (2) | Sportclub Niestetal | Hannover 96 | 2:6 |
01.02.2020 15:00 | 55 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1:6 |
01.02.2020 18:00 | 56 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | SC Poppenbüttel | 6:4 |
02.02.2020 12:00 | 57 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:3 |
02.02.2020 12:00 | 58 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | Sportclub Niestetal | 6:2 |
02.02.2020 14:00 | 59 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 3:6 |
02.02.2020 15:00 | 60 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:3 |
08.02.2020 14:00 | 61 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 6:3 |
15.02.2020 14:00 | 62 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 5:5 |
15.02.2020 15:00 | 63 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | DJK BW Annen | 1:6 |
16.02.2020 11:00 | 64 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 6:1 |
16.02.2020 12:00 | 65 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | DJK BW Annen | 6:3 |
22.02.2020 15:00 | 66 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | DJK BW Annen | 2:6 |
23.02.2020 14:00 | 67 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | Sportclub Niestetal | 6:0 |
07.03.2020 14:00 | 68 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | VfL Kellinghusen | 6:2 |
07.03.2020 15:00 | 69 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 4:6 |
08.03.2020 12:00 | 70 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 4:6 |
08.03.2020 14:01 v | 71 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 |
14.03.2020 14:00 u | 72 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | Hannover 96 | |
14.03.2020 15:00 u | 73 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | VfL Kellinghusen | |
15.03.2020 12:00 u | 74 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | |
21.03.2020 12:00 u | 75 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | |
22.03.2020 14:00 u | 76 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTK Großburgwedel | |
28.03.2020 12:00 u | 77 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TTK Großburgwedel | |
28.03.2020 14:00 u | 78 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | Hannover 96 | |
28.03.2020 15:00 u | 79 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | Sportclub Niestetal | |
29.03.2020 12:00 u | 80 | (1) | Sportclub Niestetal | TSV Schwarzenbek | |
29.03.2020 14:00 u | 81 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | |
04.04.2020 14:00 u | 82 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | Hannover 96 | |
05.04.2020 15:00 u | 83 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | Hannover 96 | |
12.04.2020 14:00 u | 84 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | Sportclub Niestetal | |
18.04.2020 15:00 u | 85 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | VfL Kellinghusen | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 86 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | Sportclub Niestetal | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 87 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 88 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 89 | (1) | Hannover 96 | VfL Kellinghusen | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 90 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TSV Schwarzenbek |