Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2020 14:00 | 1 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | Hannover 96 | 4:4 |
13.09.2020 13:00 | 2 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | Hannover 96 | 0:8 |
19.09.2020 14:00 | 3 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 3:5 |
19.09.2020 15:00 | 4 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TTVg WRW Kleve | 7:1 |
19.09.2020 17:00 | 5 | (3) | ASC Göttingen | VfL Kellinghusen | 3:5 |
20.09.2020 11:00 | 6 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | VfL Kellinghusen | 3:5 |
20.09.2020 12:00 | 7 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 6:2 |
20.09.2020 14:00 | 8 | (3) | ASC Göttingen | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 6:2 |
26.09.2020 15:05 v | 9 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:2 |
27.09.2020 13:00 | 10 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TTK Großburgwedel | 5:3 |
27.09.2020 14:00 | 11 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | DJK BW Annen | 2:6 |
10.10.2020 12:00 | 12 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | DJK BW Annen | 2:6 |
10.10.2020 14:00 | 13 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | ASC Göttingen | 2:6 |
10.10.2020 18:50 v | 14 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:2 |
11.10.2020 11:00 | 15 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TTVg WRW Kleve | 3:5 |
11.10.2020 12:00 | 16 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | TTK Großburgwedel | 7:1 |
11.10.2020 15:00 | 17 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | Hannover 96 | 8:0 |
17.10.2020 15:00 | 18 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 3:5 |
24.10.2020 18:30 v | 19 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 2:6 |
25.10.2020 11:00 | 20 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | Hannover 96 | 1:7 |
25.10.2020 15:00 | 21 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 7:1 |
13.02.2021 14:00 u | 22 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | |
14.02.2021 14:00 u | 23 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | Hannover 96 | |
20.02.2021 16:00 u | 24 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | |
21.02.2021 12:00 u | 25 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | |
27.02.2021 14:00 u | 26 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | |
27.02.2021 14:00 u | 27 | (1) | Hannover 96 | ASC Göttingen | |
27.02.2021 15:00 u | 28 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TTVg WRW Kleve | |
27.02.2021 16:00 u | 29 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | DJK BW Annen | |
28.02.2021 12:00 u | 30 | (1) | VfL Kellinghusen | DJK BW Annen | |
28.02.2021 12:00 u | 31 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | |
28.02.2021 14:00 u | 32 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | SC Poppenbüttel | |
06.03.2021 15:00 u | 33 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | VfL Kellinghusen | |
06.03.2021 17:00 u | 34 | (3) | ASC Göttingen | SC Poppenbüttel | |
07.03.2021 14:00 u | 35 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | VfL Kellinghusen | |
13.03.2021 14:00 u | 36 | (1) | Hannover 96 | VfL Kellinghusen | |
13.03.2021 14:00 u | 37 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | ASC Göttingen | |
20.03.2021 15:00 u | 38 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | SC Poppenbüttel | |
21.03.2021 11:00 u | 39 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | SC Poppenbüttel | |
21.03.2021 13:00 u | 40 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | |
27.03.2021 14:00 u | 41 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | ASC Göttingen | |
28.03.2021 13:00 u | 42 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | ASC Göttingen | |
10.04.2021 15:00 u | 43 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | |
17.04.2021 17:00 u | 44 | (3) | ASC Göttingen | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | |
25.04.2021 13:00 u | 45 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | DJK BW Annen |