Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 12.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
5 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(2) 13.09.2020 14:06 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 NSU Neckarsulm
2 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(3) 19.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 DJK SB Landshut
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
(4) 19.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
4 NSU Neckarsulm
(5) 19.09.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 RV Viktoria Wombach
5 TTG Süßen
(6) 20.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TV 1921 Hofstetten
6 TTG Süßen
(7) 26.09.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
5 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(8) 27.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TV 1921 Hofstetten
2 RV Viktoria Wombach
(9) 27.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SV SCHOTT Jena
7 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(10) 03.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 DJK SB Landshut
8 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(11) 03.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Schwabhausen II
4 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(12) 03.10.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
4 TTG Süßen
(13) 04.10.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(14) 04.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV SCHOTT Jena
3 TTG Süßen
(15) 10.10.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 RV Viktoria Wombach
5 NSU Neckarsulm
(16) 17.10.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 RV Viktoria Wombach
6 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(17) 17.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTG Süßen
2 DJK SB Landshut
(18) 18.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 NSU Neckarsulm
3 TSV Schwabhausen II
(19) 18.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TV 1921 Hofstetten
3 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(20) 24.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Schwabhausen II
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(21) 24.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK SB Landshut
3 RV Viktoria Wombach
(22) 24.10.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3 SV SCHOTT Jena
(23) 25.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
5 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(24) 31.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTG Süßen
4 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(25) 06.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
RV Viktoria Wombach
(26) 07.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
NSU Neckarsulm
DJK SB Landshut
(27) 13.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
DJK SB Landshut
(28) 27.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen II
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(29) 27.02.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
NSU Neckarsulm
(30) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV SCHOTT Jena
NSU Neckarsulm
(31) 06.03.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
SV SCHOTT Jena
(32) 07.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTG Süßen
TSV Schwabhausen II
(33) 13.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen II
RV Viktoria Wombach
(34) 14.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
RV Viktoria Wombach
(35) 20.03.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TSV Schwabhausen II
(36) 20.03.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(37) 20.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TTG Süßen
(38) 21.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK SB Landshut
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(39) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV SCHOTT Jena
TSV Schwabhausen II
(40) 27.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
DJK SB Landshut
(41) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV SCHOTT Jena
DJK SB Landshut
(42) 17.04.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
RV Viktoria Wombach
SV SCHOTT Jena
(43) 17.04.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTG Süßen
NSU Neckarsulm
(44) 18.04.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1921 Hofstetten
SV SCHOTT Jena
(45) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
NSU Neckarsulm
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH