20.08.2021 20:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
3:1
|
21.08.2021 19:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
3:2
|
21.08.2021 19:02
v
|
3 |
(1)
|
TTC Neu-Ulm |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:1
|
22.08.2021 15:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
2:3
|
22.08.2021 15:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:2
|
23.08.2021 19:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:2
|
25.08.2021 19:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
1:3
|
25.08.2021 19:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:2
|
25.08.2021 19:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
2:3
|
25.08.2021 19:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC Neu-Ulm |
1:3
|
25.08.2021 19:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:0
|
27.08.2021 19:00
|
12 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
3:1
|
31.08.2021 19:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
3:1
|
31.08.2021 19:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1:3
|
31.08.2021 19:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:3
|
31.08.2021 19:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Neu-Ulm |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
3:0
|
31.08.2021 19:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
0:3
|
31.08.2021 20:00
|
18 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SV Werder Bremen |
2:3
|
03.09.2021 19:00
v
|
19 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:0
|
05.09.2021 15:00
v
|
20 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC Neu-Ulm |
3:0
|
05.09.2021 15:00
v
|
21 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:3
|
05.09.2021 15:00
v
|
22 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:2
|
08.09.2021 19:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
3:2
|
08.09.2021 19:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:0
|
09.09.2021 19:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:2
|
10.09.2021 19:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
2:3
|
10.09.2021 19:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
0:3
|
10.09.2021 19:00
|
28 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC Neu-Ulm |
3:2
|
10.09.2021 19:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:2
|
11.09.2021 19:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
2:3
|
12.09.2021 15:00
|
31 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:0
|
12.09.2021 15:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
3:2
|
12.09.2021 15:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC Neu-Ulm |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
0:3
|
12.09.2021 15:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
2:3
|
15.09.2021 19:00
v
|
35 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
1:3
|
19.09.2021 15:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:1
|
08.10.2021 19:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
3:2
|
08.10.2021 19:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
2:3
|
08.10.2021 19:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
1:3
|
08.10.2021 19:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:3
|
08.10.2021 19:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
TTC Neu-Ulm |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
2:3
|
08.10.2021 20:00
|
42 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
3:2
|
31.10.2021 15:00
|
43 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
3:2
|
31.10.2021 15:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:1
|
31.10.2021 15:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TTC Neu-Ulm |
1:3
|
31.10.2021 15:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:2
|
31.10.2021 15:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:2
|
31.10.2021 15:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:1
|
05.12.2021 15:00
|
49 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
2:3
|
11.12.2021 19:00
v
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
1:3
|
12.12.2021 15:00
v
|
51 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
1:3
|
12.12.2021 15:00
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
0:3
|
12.12.2021 15:00
v
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:1
|
16.12.2021 19:00
v
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTC Neu-Ulm |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
3:0
|
19.12.2021 15:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTC Neu-Ulm |
1:3
|
19.12.2021 15:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
1:3
|
19.12.2021 15:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:0
|
19.12.2021 15:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
3:2
|
19.12.2021 15:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
3:0
|
19.12.2021 15:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
2:3
|
21.12.2021 19:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
2:3
|
22.12.2021 19:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:1
|
22.12.2021 19:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
1:3
|
22.12.2021 19:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
TTC Neu-Ulm |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
0:3
|
22.12.2021 19:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
3:1
|
22.12.2021 20:00
|
66 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:2
|
16.01.2022 14:58
v
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
TTC Neu-Ulm |
0:3
|
16.01.2022 15:00
|
68 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
0:3
|
16.01.2022 15:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
3:0
|
16.01.2022 15:00
|
70 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:1
|
16.01.2022 15:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
1:3
|
16.01.2022 15:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
1:3
|
21.01.2022 19:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
3:0
|
23.01.2022 15:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:0
|
23.01.2022 15:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:3
|
23.01.2022 15:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:1
|
23.01.2022 15:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC Neu-Ulm |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:2
|
25.01.2022 19:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
1:3
|
25.01.2022 19:00
|
79 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
3:0
|
26.01.2022 19:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
3:0
|
26.01.2022 19:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TTC Neu-Ulm |
3:0
|
26.01.2022 19:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
1:3
|
28.01.2022 19:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
3:0
|
30.01.2022 15:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:1
|
30.01.2022 15:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:1
|
30.01.2022 15:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
SV Werder Bremen |
1:3
|
30.01.2022 15:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:0
|
30.01.2022 15:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
TTC Neu-Ulm |
3:0
|
04.02.2022 20:00
v
|
89 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
3:0
|
05.02.2022 19:00
|
90 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:1
|
06.02.2022 15:00
|
91 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
2:3
|
06.02.2022 15:00
|
92 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
1:3
|
06.02.2022 15:00
|
93 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:0
|
06.02.2022 15:00
|
94 |
(1)
|
TTC Neu-Ulm |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:3
|
09.02.2022 19:00
v
|
95 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
2:3
|
11.02.2022 18:58
v
|
96 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
2:3
|
11.02.2022 19:00
v
|
97 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:0
|
11.02.2022 19:00
v
|
98 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
3:2
|
11.02.2022 20:00
v
|
99 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC Neu-Ulm |
2:3
|
13.02.2022 15:00
|
100 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
SV Werder Bremen |
2:3
|
13.02.2022 15:00
|
101 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
3:2
|
13.02.2022 15:00
|
102 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
3:0
|
13.02.2022 15:00
|
103 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
TTC Neu-Ulm |
3:2
|
13.02.2022 15:00
|
104 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1:3
|
18.02.2022 19:00
v
|
105 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TTC Neu-Ulm |
3:0
|
18.02.2022 19:00
|
106 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
0:3
|
18.02.2022 19:00
v
|
107 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:3
|
18.02.2022 20:00
v
|
108 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
3:0
|
20.02.2022 15:00
|
109 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:1
|
20.02.2022 15:00
|
110 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
0:3
|
20.02.2022 15:00
|
111 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
1:3
|
20.02.2022 15:00
|
112 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
0:3
|
22.02.2022 19:00
v
|
113 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
1:3
|
23.02.2022 19:00
v
|
114 |
(1)
|
TTC Neu-Ulm |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
2:3
|
01.03.2022 19:00
|
115 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
3:1
|
01.03.2022 19:00
|
116 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:2
|
01.03.2022 19:00
|
117 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
3:0
|
01.03.2022 20:00
|
118 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
2:3
|
01.04.2022 19:00
v
|
119 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
3:1
|
01.04.2022 19:00
v
|
120 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:2
|
03.04.2022 15:00
v
|
121 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
2:3
|
03.04.2022 15:00
v
|
122 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
3:0
|
03.04.2022 15:00
v
|
123 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:3
|
03.04.2022 15:00
v
|
124 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:1
|
03.04.2022 15:00
v
|
125 |
(1)
|
TTC Neu-Ulm |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:1
|
05.04.2022 19:00
v
|
126 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
3:1
|
13.04.2022 18:56
v
|
127 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
1:3
|
13.04.2022 19:00
v
|
128 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
1:3
|
13.04.2022 19:00
v
|
129 |
(1)
|
TTC Neu-Ulm |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:0
|
13.04.2022 19:00
v
|
130 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
1:3
|
13.04.2022 19:00
v
|
131 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
2:3
|
13.04.2022 19:00
v
|
132 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:1
|