Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 15:00 | 1 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:2 |
11.09.2021 19:00 | 2 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:0 |
18.09.2021 14:30 | 3 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:6 |
19.09.2021 14:00 | 4 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0:6 |
25.09.2021 14:00 | 5 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:4 |
25.09.2021 14:00 | 6 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | SU Neckarsulm | 3:6 |
25.09.2021 15:00 v | 7 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TTG Süßen | 6:1 |
26.09.2021 13:00 | 8 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TSV Schwabhausen II | 3:6 |
26.09.2021 14:00 | 9 | (2) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SU Neckarsulm | 6:3 |
09.10.2021 14:00 | 10 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:4 |
09.10.2021 14:30 | 11 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | DJK SB Landshut | 6:3 |
09.10.2021 16:00 | 12 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:0 |
10.10.2021 14:00 | 13 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | DJK SB Landshut | 6:4 |
10.10.2021 14:00 | 14 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | TTG Süßen | 2:6 |
16.10.2021 14:00 | 15 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:6 |
16.10.2021 14:30 | 16 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | SU Neckarsulm | 5:5 |
16.10.2021 17:30 | 17 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | TTG Süßen | 6:0 |
17.10.2021 13:30 | 18 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6:4 |
17.10.2021 14:00 | 19 | (1) | TTG Süßen | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:1 |
17.10.2021 14:00 | 20 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | TSV Schwabhausen II | 5:5 |
23.10.2021 13:00 v | 21 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:2 |
23.10.2021 18:30 | 22 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:5 |
24.10.2021 12:00 | 23 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:5 |
24.10.2021 14:00 | 24 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | VfL Sindelfingen | 4:6 |
30.10.2021 14:30 | 25 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:6 |
31.10.2021 12:00 | 26 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:4 |
07.11.2021 14:00 | 27 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 4:6 |
13.11.2021 14:00 | 28 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | DJK SB Landshut | 6:3 |
13.11.2021 18:30 | 29 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV Schwabhausen II | 5:5 |
14.11.2021 10:00 | 30 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:3 |
14.11.2021 12:00 | 31 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 5:5 |
14.11.2021 14:01 v | 32 | (1) | TTG Süßen | DJK SB Landshut | 6:3 |
20.11.2021 14:00 | 33 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:1 |
20.11.2021 16:00 | 34 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TSV Schwabhausen II | 2:6 |
20.11.2021 17:30 | 35 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | DJK SB Landshut | 6:2 |
21.11.2021 14:00 | 36 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:3 |
27.11.2021 14:30 | 37 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 0:6 |
28.11.2021 14:00 | 38 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 1:6 |
04.12.2021 14:00 | 39 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:6 |
04.12.2021 14:00 | 40 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | TTG Süßen | 6:4 |
05.12.2021 14:00 | 41 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 5:5 |
05.12.2021 14:00 | 42 | (1) | TTG Süßen | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:1 |
11.12.2021 16:00 v | 43 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TTG Süßen | 6:0 |
08.01.2022 14:30 | 44 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:3 |
09.01.2022 14:00 | 45 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | VfL Sindelfingen | 5:5 |
15.01.2022 14:00 | 46 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TSV Schwabhausen II | 0:6 |
16.01.2022 10:00 | 47 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | SU Neckarsulm | 5:5 |
16.01.2022 13:27 v | 48 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:1 |
16.01.2022 14:00 | 49 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:6 |
23.01.2022 14:30 | 50 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 1:6 |
29.01.2022 14:00 | 51 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | VfL Sindelfingen | 3:6 |
29.01.2022 14:30 | 52 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TSV Schwabhausen II | 0:6 |
29.01.2022 17:30 | 53 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | SU Neckarsulm | 6:1 |
29.01.2022 18:00 | 54 | (1) | TTG Süßen | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:1 |
29.01.2022 19:00 v | 55 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:1 |
30.01.2022 12:00 v | 56 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | TSV Schwabhausen II | 5:5 |
30.01.2022 14:00 | 57 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:5 |
05.02.2022 14:00 | 58 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | SU Neckarsulm | 6:1 |
05.02.2022 18:30 | 59 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:4 |
06.02.2022 13:00 | 60 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 2:6 |
06.02.2022 14:00 | 61 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TSV Schwabhausen II | 2:6 |
06.02.2022 14:00 | 62 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:5 |
12.02.2022 14:00 | 63 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:3 |
12.02.2022 14:00 v | 64 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3:6 |
12.02.2022 14:00 v | 65 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:0 |
13.02.2022 12:00 v | 66 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:0 |
20.02.2022 10:00 | 67 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 1:6 |
20.02.2022 14:00 | 68 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | DJK SB Landshut | 6:3 |
26.02.2022 16:00 | 69 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:6 |
27.02.2022 14:00 | 70 | (1) | TTG Süßen | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:2 |
27.02.2022 14:00 | 71 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | SU Neckarsulm | 0:6 |
05.03.2022 16:00 | 72 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:2 |
06.03.2022 14:00 | 73 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:1 |
12.03.2022 14:00 v | 74 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | DJK SB Landshut | 6:0 |
12.03.2022 14:30 | 75 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TTG Süßen | 4:6 |
13.03.2022 14:00 | 76 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | TTG Süßen | 0:6 |
19.03.2022 14:00 | 77 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TTG Süßen | 2:6 |
19.03.2022 14:00 | 78 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:0 |
19.03.2022 17:30 | 79 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:0 |
19.03.2022 18:30 | 80 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:1 |
20.03.2022 13:00 | 81 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:4 |
20.03.2022 14:00 v | 82 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | SU Neckarsulm | 3:6 |
26.03.2022 14:00 v | 83 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TTG Süßen | 0:6 |
02.04.2022 14:00 | 84 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | DJK SB Landshut | 6:1 |
02.04.2022 16:45 v | 85 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 1:6 |
03.04.2022 14:00 | 86 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:0 |
03.04.2022 14:00 | 87 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:3 |
03.04.2022 14:00 | 88 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | DJK SB Landshut | 6:1 |
03.04.2022 14:00 | 89 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | TSV Schwabhausen II | 6:2 |
03.04.2022 14:00 | 90 | (1) | TTG Süßen | SU Neckarsulm | 4:6 |