Spielplan

(1) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(2) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(3) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(4) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(5) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 SV Werder Bremen
(6) 20.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(7) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(8) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(9) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(10) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(11) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 SV Werder Bremen
(12) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(13) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(14) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(15) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(16) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(17) 09.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(18) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(19) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(20) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 SV Werder Bremen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(21) 17.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(22) 18.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(23) 20.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(24) 20.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(25) 23.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(26) 23.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Neu-Ulm
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(27) 23.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
SV Werder Bremen
(28) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
ASV Grünwettersbach
(29) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Neu-Ulm
(30) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
SV Werder Bremen
(31) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Mühlhausen
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(32) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
TSV Bad Königshofen
(33) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH