Spielplan

(1) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(2) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 SV Werder Bremen
(3) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(4) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(5) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(6) 20.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(7) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(8) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(9) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 SV Werder Bremen
(10) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(11) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(12) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(13) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(14) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(15) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(16) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(17) 09.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(18) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(19) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 SV Werder Bremen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(20) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(21) 17.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(22) 18.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(23) 20.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(24) 20.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(25) 23.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(26) 23.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 SV Werder Bremen
(27) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(28) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(29) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(30) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(31) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 SV Werder Bremen
(32) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(33) 08.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
(34) 08.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(35) 08.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(36) 15.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 TTC Neu-Ulm
(37) 15.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(38) 18.11.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(39) 22.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(40) 27.11.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(41) 28.11.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(42) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 Borussia Düsseldorf
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(43) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC Neu-Ulm
(44) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(45) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
2 Post SV Mühlhausen
(46) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(47) 01.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(48) 04.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 SV Werder Bremen
(49) 04.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(50) 06.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
2 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(51) 06.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
2 SV Werder Bremen
(52) 06.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(53) 09.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(54) 11.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(55) 12.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(56) 13.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(57) 13.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(58) 18.12.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(59) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(60) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(61) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(62) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV Werder Bremen
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(63) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(64) 21.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(65) 03.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(66) 03.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH