Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 20.08.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(2) 21.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(3) 21.08.2021 19:02 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(4) 22.08.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(5) 22.08.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
2 SV Werder Bremen
(6) 23.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(7) 25.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SV Werder Bremen
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(8) 25.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(9) 25.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(10) 25.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(11) 25.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
(12) 27.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(13) 31.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(14) 31.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(15) 31.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(16) 31.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(17) 31.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(18) 31.08.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 SV Werder Bremen
(19) 03.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
(20) 05.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
2 SV Werder Bremen
(21) 05.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
(22) 05.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(23) 08.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
(24) 08.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(25) 09.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(26) 10.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
2 TTC Neu-Ulm
(27) 10.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(28) 10.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(29) 10.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 SV Werder Bremen
(30) 11.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(31) 12.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(32) 12.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(33) 12.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH