Spielplan

(46) 10.12.2017 15:00 v
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(47) 10.12.2017 15:00
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(48) 10.12.2017 15:00
2 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(49) 10.12.2017 15:00
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 SV Werder Bremen
(50) 10.12.2017 15:00
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(51) 14.01.2018 15:00
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(52) 14.01.2018 15:00
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
(53) 14.01.2018 15:00
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(54) 14.01.2018 15:00
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(55) 14.01.2018 15:00
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(56) 21.01.2018 15:00
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 Borussia Düsseldorf
(57) 21.01.2018 15:00
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
2 SV Werder Bremen
(58) 21.01.2018 15:00
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(59) 21.01.2018 15:00
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(60) 22.01.2018 19:30
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(61) 28.01.2018 15:00
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(62) 28.01.2018 15:00
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(63) 28.01.2018 15:00
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(64) 28.01.2018 15:00
0 SV Werder Bremen
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(65) 28.01.2018 15:00
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(66) 11.02.2018 15:00
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(67) 11.02.2018 15:00
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 SV Werder Bremen
(68) 11.02.2018 15:00
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(69) 11.02.2018 15:00
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
(70) 11.02.2018 15:00
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(71) 18.02.2018 15:00
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(72) 18.02.2018 15:00
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(73) 18.02.2018 15:00
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(74) 18.02.2018 15:00
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
1 Borussia Düsseldorf
(75) 18.02.2018 15:00
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(76) 20.02.2018 19:00 v
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 SV Werder Bremen
(77) 20.02.2018 19:00 v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
(78) 20.02.2018 19:30
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(79) 20.02.2018 19:30 v
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(80) 25.02.2018 15:00
2 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(81) 16.03.2018 19:30
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(82) 18.03.2018 15:00
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(83) 18.03.2018 15:00
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(84) 18.03.2018 15:00
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(85) 18.03.2018 15:00
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 SV Werder Bremen
(86) 29.03.2018 19:00
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
0 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(87) 29.03.2018 19:00
2 SV Werder Bremen
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(88) 29.03.2018 19:00
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
(89) 29.03.2018 19:00
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(90) 29.03.2018 19:00
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH