02.12.2018 15:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTC indeland Jülich |
3:0
|
02.12.2018 15:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:3
|
02.12.2018 15:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
2:3
|
02.12.2018 15:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:3
|
02.12.2018 15:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:1
|
09.12.2018 15:00
|
61 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC indeland Jülich |
3:0
|
09.12.2018 15:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:1
|
09.12.2018 15:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1:3
|
09.12.2018 15:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
3:0
|
09.12.2018 15:03
v
|
65 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
2:3
|
21.12.2018 19:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
3:1
|
21.12.2018 19:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:3
|
21.12.2018 19:00
|
68 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
3:0
|
21.12.2018 19:00
v
|
69 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
0:3
|
23.12.2018 15:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
3:0
|
13.01.2019 15:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:0
|
13.01.2019 15:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
2:3
|
13.01.2019 15:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
3:2
|
13.01.2019 15:00
|
74 |
(H)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
3:1
|
13.01.2019 15:00
|
75 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC indeland Jülich |
3:0
|
20.01.2019 15:00
|
76 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
3:2
|
20.01.2019 15:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:3
|
20.01.2019 15:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:2
|
20.01.2019 15:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1:3
|
21.01.2019 19:00
v
|
80 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
3:1
|
27.01.2019 15:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:1
|
27.01.2019 15:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
3:2
|
27.01.2019 15:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
2:3
|
27.01.2019 15:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC indeland Jülich |
3:0
|
27.01.2019 15:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:0
|
10.02.2019 15:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
0:3
|
10.02.2019 15:00
|
87 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:2
|
10.02.2019 15:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
2:3
|
10.02.2019 15:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1:3
|
10.02.2019 15:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:1
|
16.02.2019 19:00
v
|
91 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:1
|
17.02.2019 15:00
|
92 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:1
|
17.02.2019 15:00
|
93 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
3:1
|
17.02.2019 15:00
|
94 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TTC indeland Jülich |
3:1
|
17.02.2019 15:00
|
95 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:3
|
23.02.2019 18:00
v
|
96 |
(H)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
2:3
|
24.02.2019 15:00
|
97 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:2
|
24.02.2019 15:00
|
98 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:3
|
24.02.2019 15:00
|
99 |
(1)
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
0:3
|
24.02.2019 15:00
|
100 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
2:3
|
10.03.2019 15:00
|
101 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
1:3
|
10.03.2019 15:00
|
102 |
(1)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TTC indeland Jülich |
3:0
|
10.03.2019 15:00
|
103 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:0
|
10.03.2019 15:00
|
104 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
1:3
|
10.03.2019 15:00
|
105 |
(1)
|
SV Werder Bremen |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
2:3
|
17.03.2019 15:00
|
106 |
(1)
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:2
|
17.03.2019 15:00
|
107 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
2:3
|
17.03.2019 15:00
|
108 |
(2)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
2:3
|
17.03.2019 15:00
|
109 |
(3)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
1:3
|
17.03.2019 15:00
|
110 |
(1)
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
1:3
|