Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.01.2020 17:30 | 46 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | SV Brackwede | 6:9 |
11.01.2020 18:30 | 47 | (1) | TTV Ronsdorf | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:2 |
12.01.2020 14:00 | 48 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:3 |
12.01.2020 14:00 | 49 | (1) | TV Refrath | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:7 |
25.01.2020 18:30 | 50 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:4 |
25.01.2020 18:30 | 51 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 9:5 |
26.01.2020 12:00 | 52 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | 1. FC Köln II | 8:8 |
26.01.2020 14:00 | 53 | (1) | TV Refrath | TTV Ronsdorf | 8:8 |
01.02.2020 17:30 | 54 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:1 |
01.02.2020 18:30 | 55 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SV Brackwede | 9:4 |
01.02.2020 18:30 | 56 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:5 |
02.02.2020 14:00 | 57 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TV Refrath | 8:8 |
08.02.2020 18:30 | 58 | (1) | TTV Ronsdorf | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 3:9 |
08.02.2020 18:30 | 59 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 1. FC Köln II | 8:8 |
08.02.2020 18:30 | 60 | (2) | SV Brackwede | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:2 |
09.02.2020 14:00 | 61 | (1) | TV Refrath | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 9:6 |
11.02.2020 20:00 | 62 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TV Refrath | 9:5 |
15.02.2020 17:30 | 63 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 8:8 |
15.02.2020 18:30 | 64 | (1) | TTV Ronsdorf | TTC indeland Jülich II | 5:9 |
15.02.2020 18:30 | 65 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:1 |
16.02.2020 10:00 | 66 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 1:9 |
29.02.2020 17:30 | 67 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 1. FC Köln II | 8:8 |
07.03.2020 18:30 | 68 | (1) | TTV Ronsdorf | SV Brackwede | 5:9 |
07.03.2020 18:30 | 69 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:3 |
07.03.2020 18:30 | 70 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:2 |
07.03.2020 18:30 | 71 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:4 |
14.03.2020 18:30 u | 72 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTC indeland Jülich II | |
14.03.2020 18:30 u | 73 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | SV Brackwede | |
21.03.2020 18:30 u | 74 | (1) | TTV Ronsdorf | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | |
21.03.2020 18:30 u | 75 | (3) | SV Brackwede | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
21.03.2020 18:30 u | 76 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TV Refrath | |
22.03.2020 10:00 u | 77 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | |
22.03.2020 14:00 u | 78 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC indeland Jülich II | |
28.03.2020 18:30 u | 79 | (1) | TV Refrath | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | |
28.03.2020 18:30 u | 80 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTV Ronsdorf | |
28.03.2020 18:30 u | 81 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | |
29.03.2020 14:00 u | 82 | (1) | TV Refrath | SV Brackwede | |
29.03.2020 14:00 u | 83 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | |
04.04.2020 17:30 u | 84 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | TTV Ronsdorf | |
04.04.2020 18:30 u | 85 | (3) | SV Brackwede | TTC indeland Jülich II | |
18.04.2020 18:30 u | 86 | (1) | TTV Ronsdorf | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
18.04.2020 18:30 u | 87 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TV Refrath | |
18.04.2020 18:30 u | 88 | (3) | SV Brackwede | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | |
18.04.2020 18:30 u | 89 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | |
19.04.2020 10:00 u | 90 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 1. FC Köln II |