Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.01.2020 14:00 | 46 | (1) | TSG Thannhausen | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 8:2 |
11.01.2020 14:00 | 47 | (2) | SB Versbach | TTC Birkland | 7:7 |
11.01.2020 18:00 v | 48 | (1) | SSV Bobingen | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1:8 |
11.01.2020 19:00 | 49 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach II | TTC Birkland | 7:7 |
12.01.2020 13:00 | 50 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach II | SB Versbach | 8:5 |
25.01.2020 15:00 | 51 | (1) | TB/ASV Regenstauf | SSV Bobingen | 7:7 |
25.01.2020 18:00 | 52 | (1) | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | TTC Langweid II | 8:2 |
25.01.2020 18:30 | 53 | (2) | SB Versbach | TSV Herbertshofen | 4:8 |
26.01.2020 12:00 | 54 | (1) | TV 1848 Schwabach | TSV Herbertshofen | 4:8 |
01.02.2020 15:00 | 55 | (1) | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TTC Langweid II | 8:4 |
01.02.2020 17:00 | 56 | (2) | TSG Thannhausen | SSV Bobingen | 8:4 |
01.02.2020 18:00 | 57 | (1) | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | TSV Herbertshofen | 4:8 |
08.02.2020 14:00 | 58 | (1) | TSV Herbertshofen | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 5:8 |
08.02.2020 18:30 | 59 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 7:7 |
15.02.2020 14:00 | 60 | (1) | SSV Bobingen | TV 1848 Schwabach | 8:2 |
15.02.2020 18:00 | 61 | (1) | TTC Birkland | TSG Thannhausen | 8:5 |
22.02.2020 12:00 | 62 | (1) | TTC Birkland | TV 1848 Schwabach | 8:5 |
22.02.2020 14:00 | 63 | (1) | SSV Bobingen | SB Versbach | 8:5 |
22.02.2020 15:00 | 64 | (1) | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TSV Herbertshofen | 8:4 |
22.02.2020 16:00 | 65 | (1) | TTC Birkland | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 8:3 |
22.02.2020 18:30 v | 66 | (1) | TSG Thannhausen | SB Versbach | 8:0 |
23.02.2020 12:00 | 67 | (1) | TV 1848 Schwabach | TB/ASV Regenstauf | 0:8 |
07.03.2020 10:00 v | 68 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | TSV Herbertshofen | 0:8 |
07.03.2020 14:00 | 69 | (1) | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 1:8 |
07.03.2020 14:00 | 70 | (1) | SSV Bobingen | TTC Langweid II | 8:6 |
07.03.2020 18:30 | 71 | (1) | TV 1848 Schwabach | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 0:8 |
07.03.2020 18:30 | 72 | (1) | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | SB Versbach | 8:3 |
21.03.2020 15:00 u | 73 | (1) | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TTC Birkland | |
22.03.2020 14:00 u | 74 | (1) | TSV Herbertshofen | SSV Bobingen | |
22.03.2020 15:30 u | 75 | (1) | TV 1848 Schwabach | TSG Thannhausen | |
28.03.2020 14:00 u | 76 | (1) | SSV Bobingen | RV Viktoria Wombach II | |
28.03.2020 15:00 u | 77 | (2) | SB Versbach | TTC Langweid II | |
28.03.2020 18:00 u | 78 | (1) | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | TB/ASV Regenstauf | |
28.03.2020 18:30 u | 79 | (1) | TSG Thannhausen | RV Viktoria Wombach II | |
29.03.2020 10:00 u | 80 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | TTC Birkland | |
29.03.2020 12:00 u | 81 | (1) | TV 1848 Schwabach | SB Versbach | |
04.04.2020 14:00 u | 82 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | TSG Thannhausen | |
04.04.2020 18:00 u | 83 | (1) | TSV Herbertshofen | TSG Thannhausen | |
18.04.2020 12:00 u | 84 | (1) | TTC Birkland | TSV Herbertshofen | |
18.04.2020 14:45 u | 85 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach II | TB/ASV Regenstauf | |
18.04.2020 16:30 u | 86 | (1) | TTC Birkland | SSV Bobingen | |
18.04.2020 18:00 u | 87 | (1) | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | TV 1848 Schwabach | |
18.04.2020 19:00 u | 88 | (1) | SB Versbach | TB/ASV Regenstauf | |
19.04.2020 12:00 u | 89 | (1) | TV 1848 Schwabach | TTC Langweid II | |
19.04.2020 15:00 u | 90 | () | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TSG Thannhausen |