Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.01.2020 18:30 | 37 | (1) | TV Busenbach | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5:5 |
12.01.2020 10:30 | 38 | (1) | SV Böblingen | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3:6 |
12.01.2020 14:00 | 39 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:2 |
25.01.2020 14:30 | 40 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | TTK Anröchte | 6:3 |
26.01.2020 14:00 | 41 | (2) | SV DJK Kolbermoor | TTK Anröchte | 6:1 |
01.02.2020 18:00 | 42 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 6:4 |
02.02.2020 13:00 | 43 | (3) | ttc berlin eastside | SV Böblingen | 6:2 |
02.02.2020 14:00 | 44 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TV Busenbach | 6:0 |
02.02.2020 14:30 | 45 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 2:6 |
08.02.2020 18:30 | 46 | (1) | TV Busenbach | TSV Schwabhausen | 4:6 |
09.02.2020 10:30 | 47 | (1) | SV Böblingen | TSV Schwabhausen | 3:6 |
16.02.2020 13:00 | 48 | (3) | ttc berlin eastside | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:0 |
16.02.2020 14:00 | 49 | (1) | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6:4 |
23.02.2020 14:00 | 50 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | SV Böblingen | 5:5 |
23.02.2020 16:00 | 51 | (3) | ttc berlin eastside | TuS Bad Driburg | 6:0 |
08.03.2020 14:00 | 52 | (1) | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | TSV Schwabhausen | 6:4 |
14.03.2020 14:30 u | 53 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | ttc berlin eastside | |
15.03.2020 14:00 u | 54 | (2) | SV DJK Kolbermoor | ttc berlin eastside | |
15.03.2020 14:00 u | 55 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | TV Busenbach | |
15.03.2020 14:30 u | 56 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TSV 1909 Langstadt | |
22.03.2020 14:00 u | 57 | (1) | SV Böblingen | TV Busenbach | |
05.04.2020 14:00 u | 58 | (1) | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | ttc berlin eastside | |
05.04.2020 14:00 u | 59 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | SV DJK Kolbermoor | |
05.04.2020 14:30 u | 60 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TuS Bad Driburg | |
11.04.2020 14:30 u | 61 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | TSV 1909 Langstadt | |
11.04.2020 18:30 u | 62 | (1) | TV Busenbach | TTK Anröchte | |
12.04.2020 10:30 u | 63 | (1) | SV Böblingen | TTK Anröchte | |
18.04.2020 14:30 u | 64 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | TuS Bad Driburg | |
18.04.2020 18:30 u | 65 | (1) | TV Busenbach | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | |
19.04.2020 10:30 u | 66 | (1) | SV Böblingen | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 67 | (2) | SV DJK Kolbermoor | TuS Bad Driburg | |
26.04.2020 14:30 u | 68 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | ttc berlin eastside | |
03.05.2020 14:00 u | 69 | (3) | ttc berlin eastside | TV Busenbach | |
03.05.2020 14:00 u | 70 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | SV Böblingen | |
03.05.2020 14:00 u | 71 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | |
03.05.2020 14:00 u | 72 | (2) | SV DJK Kolbermoor | TSV Schwabhausen |