Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.01.2022 17:30 | 67 | (1) | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 0:10 |
30.01.2022 11:00 v | 68 | (1) | TTC Lugau | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 9:1 |
30.01.2022 15:00 | 69 | (1) | TTC Lugau | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 5:5 |
05.02.2022 15:00 | 70 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:8 |
05.02.2022 19:00 | 71 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 9:1 |
06.02.2022 11:00 | 72 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:8 |
06.02.2022 14:00 | 73 | (1) | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | TTC Holzhausen | 1:9 |
12.02.2022 14:00 | 74 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:7 |
12.02.2022 18:00 | 75 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 9:1 |
12.02.2022 18:00 | 76 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 2:8 |
12.02.2022 18:30 | 77 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | MSV Hettstedt | 0:10 |
13.02.2022 11:00 | 78 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 8:2 |
13.02.2022 12:00 | 79 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 9:1 |
13.02.2022 15:00 v | 80 | (1) | Aufbau Schwerz | TTC Lugau | 2:8 |
19.02.2022 13:00 v | 81 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:6 |
19.02.2022 14:00 | 82 | (1) | Aufbau Schwerz | TTC Holzhausen | 1:9 |
19.02.2022 15:30 | 83 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 8:2 |
19.02.2022 17:30 | 84 | (1) | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | TTC Lugau | 2:8 |
19.02.2022 17:30 | 85 | (1) | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | DJK Biederitz | 2:8 |
19.02.2022 19:00 | 86 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 6:4 |
20.02.2022 13:30 | 87 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:6 |
20.02.2022 15:00 | 88 | (1) | TTC Lugau | Post SV Zeulenroda | 8:2 |
26.02.2022 14:00 | 89 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | MSV Hettstedt | 8:2 |
26.02.2022 15:00 | 90 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | TTC Lugau | 3:7 |
26.02.2022 18:00 | 91 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | TTC Holzhausen | 1:9 |
26.02.2022 19:00 | 92 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 6:4 |
27.02.2022 11:00 | 93 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | Aufbau Schwerz | 8:2 |
27.02.2022 12:00 | 94 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TTC Holzhausen | 8:2 |
27.02.2022 13:00 | 95 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 8:2 |
27.02.2022 14:30 | 96 | (1) | TTC Lugau | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:7 |
05.03.2022 14:00 | 97 | (1) | Aufbau Schwerz | DJK Biederitz | 2:8 |
05.03.2022 14:00 | 98 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 4:6 |
05.03.2022 17:30 v | 99 | (1) | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:9 |
05.03.2022 19:00 | 100 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 5:5 |
06.03.2022 13:00 | 101 | (1) | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | Aufbau Schwerz | 6:4 |
06.03.2022 14:00 | 102 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | TTC Holzhausen | 5:5 |
12.03.2022 14:00 | 103 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | DJK Biederitz | 10:0 |
12.03.2022 18:00 | 104 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 7:3 |
12.03.2022 19:00 | 105 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 9:1 |
13.03.2022 12:00 | 106 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | MSV Hettstedt | 4:6 |
13.03.2022 12:00 | 107 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 9:1 |
19.03.2022 13:30 | 108 | (1) | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:8 |
19.03.2022 14:00 | 109 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | MSV Hettstedt | 4:6 |
19.03.2022 17:30 | 110 | (1) | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | Post SV Zeulenroda | 5:5 |
19.03.2022 18:00 | 111 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | TTC Holzhausen | 6:4 |
20.03.2022 12:00 | 112 | (1) | Aufbau Schwerz | MSV Hettstedt | 1:9 |
02.04.2022 14:00 | 113 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | Stahl Blankenburg | 8:2 |
02.04.2022 18:00 | 114 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 7:3 |
02.04.2022 19:00 | 115 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | TTC Lugau | 2:8 |
03.04.2022 11:00 | 116 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | Aufbau Schwerz | 9:1 |
03.04.2022 14:00 v | 117 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | TTC Lugau | 5:5 |
09.04.2022 11:00 v | 118 | (1) | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | Aufbau Schwerz | 7:3 |
09.04.2022 15:00 | 119 | (1) | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | Stahl Blankenburg | 6:4 |
09.04.2022 17:30 | 120 | (1) | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:6 |
09.04.2022 18:30 | 121 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 7:3 |
10.04.2022 12:00 | 122 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 9:1 |
10.04.2022 12:00 | 123 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | MSV Hettstedt | 6:4 |
23.04.2022 17:30 | 124 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 10:0 |
24.04.2022 11:00 v | 125 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | Stahl Blankenburg | 6:4 |
30.04.2022 13:00 | 126 | (1) | Aufbau Schwerz | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 1:9 |
30.04.2022 14:00 v | 127 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TTC Lugau | 5:5 |
30.04.2022 15:00 | 128 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | TTC Holzhausen | 9:1 |
30.04.2022 16:30 v | 129 | (1) | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 7:3 |
30.04.2022 18:00 | 130 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:6 |
30.04.2022 18:30 v | 131 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | TTC Lugau | 4:6 |
30.04.2022 18:30 | 132 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | Stahl Blankenburg | 8:2 |