Anzeige
Sächsischer TTV
Alle Vereine des Verbandes
Baruther SV 90
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
SG Lichtenwalde
SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain
TuS Ebersdorf
SV Texpro Chemnitz
SV SH Schönau/Chemnitz
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Irkutsker Straße 131/133
09119 Chemnitz
Kontakt: Kirstin Neubert
(privat): 0371/212206
(mobil): 0170 - 3049388
(gesch.): 0371/4612617
(privat): kontakt@stb-neubert.de
Post SV Chemnitz
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02
SG Aufbau Chemnitz
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
TTV Amtsberg
SV Adorf/Erzgebirge
SG Adelsberg
SV Borna
SV Traktor Cavertitz
SV Zwochau
SG Zschortau
SV Wölkau
SV 75 Wildschütz
SSV 1952 Torgau
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
Bergstädter SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
SV Heidersdorf
TTC Grünstädtel
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
SV Großrückerswalde 49
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
Andreasberg 5
09390 Gornsdorf
Kontakt: Reinhard Pfüller
(privat): 03721 / 84 432
(privat): Pfueller.thalheim@freenet.de
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland
SV Gelenau
SV Wismut Erlabrunn
Erzgebirgischer SV Eibenstock
SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz
SV Dörfel 1961
SG Deutscheinsiedel
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
TSV Burkhardtsdorf
SG Breitenbrunn
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün
TTV Auerhammer
SV ABS Aue
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
Sportplatzstraße
09456 Arnsfeld
TTC Annaberg
Barbara-Uthmann-Ring 157 a
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
Kontakt: Mike Bergelt
(privat): AB-Bergelt@t-online.de
SG Sitzenroda
TSV Rackwitz
TTV Jahnsdorf
Otterwischer SV
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
HSG DHfK Leipzig
TTC Holzhausen
Hauptstr. 37
04288 Leipzig
Kontakt: Fischer, Frank
(mobil): 0162/9059608
(gesch.): 0341/6522475
(privat): fischer@ibf-leipzig.de
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
Röthaer SV
TTV 1990 Wurzen
SV Tresenwald
SV Prießnitz
SpF Neukieritzsch
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Leplaystraße 11
04103 Leipzig
Kontakt: Steffen Gaßmann
(privat): st_gassmann@web.de
TSG Markkleeberg
TSV 1913 Kühren
Nordstraße
04808 Wurzen OT Kühren
Kontakt: NULL
Hausdorfer SV
TTC Großpösna
Im Rittergut 4
04463 Großpösna
Kontakt: Alexander Brömmer
(mobil): 0177 81 66 781
(privat): alexander.broemmer@gmx.de
SV Groitzsch
TSV Einheit Grimma
TTV 96 Grimma
SV Geithain
BSV Einheit Frohburg
TSV Fremdiswalde
Falkenhainer SV 1898
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig
Post SV Telekom Oschatz
TTC MWL
LSV Mörtitz
Krostitzer SV
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg
ESV Delitzsch
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
SV Authausen
SV 1900 Audenhain
SV Arzberg
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
SSV Stötteritz
Postsportverein Leipzig
MDR Sportgemeinschaft
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig
Glockenstr. 6
04103 Leipzig
Kontakt: Flemming Stefan
(privat): stephanflemming@gmx.de
SV Lindenau 1848
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau
SG Reudnitz 2011
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch
Tauchaer SV
TTV Markranstädt
TSV Einheit Lindenthal
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz
Leipziger SV Südwest
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
Hauptstr. 5
09394 Hohndorf
Kontakt: Holger Staskiewicz
(privat): holger.staskiewicz@gmx.de
TTV Johanngeorgenstadt
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
SSV St. Egidien
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf
SG Obercrinitz
SG Meerane 02
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
SV Rotation Langenbach
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
TuS 1981 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Meinsdorfer Weg 13 (Zufahrt über Anton-Günther-Weg)
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Kontakt: Matthias Günther
(mobil): 0173 / 8985823
(privat): m.guenther@wackler-group.de
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf
Post SV Crimmitschau
SV Stenn
SG Callenberg
SV Cainsdorf
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf
SV Muldenhammer
TSV 1906 Taltitz
SC Syrau
Schulstraße 4C
08548 Rosenbach OT Syrau
SG Straßberg
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
1. TTSV Schöneck
SV Fortuna Schönbrunn
SV Remse
SG Vielau 07
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach
Plohner Str.24
08228 Röthenbach
Turbine Leipzig
SG Tirpersdorf/Heinsdorfergrund
SC Freital
TSV Leubnitz
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Meinsdorfer Weg 13 (Zufahrt über Anton-Günther-Weg)
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Kontakt: Christian Hornbogen
(mobil): 0177 / 35 63 897
(privat): chappigott@yahoo.de
Hirschfelder SV
TSV Cossebaude
SG Obercrinitz/FV BW Hartmannsdorf
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Paunsdorfer TTC 1970
SV Mölkau 04
Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital"
BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig
TSV Germania Werdau
Roter Stern Leipzig ´99
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950
SV Makkabi Leipzig
SG ISO Leipzig
SV Handwerk Leipzig
Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910
TSV Bärenstein
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
Windbergstrasse. 68
08060 Zwickau-Marienthal
Kontakt: Wolfgang Müller
(privat): 0375 / 57 96 75
(privat): WMTTLOKZ@t-online.de
SV Chemie Zwickau
Akademischer SV Zwickau
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach
Enge Gasse 12
08468 Reichenbach
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde
TTV Schönheide
TTV Thum
SV Tanne Thalheim
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg
TTV Stützengrün
TTV Stollberg
SV 1899 Sosa
SG Sorgau
Schützenstraße 11
09496 Marienberg / OT Zöblitz
Kontakt: Andreas Döring
(privat): adoeringsorgau@aol.com
TSG Sehma
SV Schwarzenberg
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Straße der Einheit 51
08340 Schwarzenberg
Kontakt: Frank Lukaschek
(privat): 03771 / 32 282
(privat): 03771 / 32 281
(privat): Frank.Lukaschek@ttvschwarzenberg.de
SV Schneeberg
WSG Wildenau
TSV 1864 Schlettau
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg
TSV 1872 Pobershau
SV 90 Pfaffroda
TuS 1950 Olbernhau
SV Neudorf
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
Dorfstraße 48
09456 Mildenau
TTV Blau-Gelb Marienberg
TTC Lugau
Sallauminer Straße 88
09385 Lugau
Kontakt: André Carlowitz
(privat): 03729541484
(privat): andrecarlowitz@yahoo.de
Lößnitzer SV 1847
SV Kühnhaide
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad
SSV Zschopau
TTV Plauen-Mitte
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02
TSV Plauen 1990
Post SV Plauen
SG Pfaffengrün
TSV Oelsnitz
SG Neustadt
SG Neundorf
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
Mühltroffer SV
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
Schulstr. 2a
08485 Lengenfeld
Kontakt: Linda Svadlenka
(privat): philipp.dietel@ttv-lengenfeld.de
TTC Klingenthal
Am Amtsberg
02848 Klingenthal
SG Jößnitz
TTV Falkenstein
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein
TTV 1984 Erlbach
Elsterberger BC
TV Ellefeld
SV Coschütz
SSV Bad Brambach
TTV Auerbach
SV Großolbersdorf
Grünhainer SV
SG Niederlauterstein
TTC Wildbach
SV Leukersdorf
SV Dreiskau-Muckern
TTC 1956 Colditz
Am Ring
04680 Colditz
Kontakt: Ingo Gaudlitz
(privat): 034381 / 44 133
(gesch.): 034293 / 44 014
(privat): igaudlitz@t-online.de
MSV Bautzen 04
Fr.-Ebert-Str. 4
02625 Bautzen
Kontakt: Müller Paul
(mobil): 0152 - 22 80 34 04
(privat): mueller@msvbautzen04.de
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
ESV Dresden
TTC Elbe Dresden
Dinglingerstraße 4
01307 Dresden
Kontakt: Steve Wilde
(mobil): 01749046219
(privat): 01802119912141
(privat): steve.wilde@ttcelbe.de
SG Dresdner Bank
BSV AOK Dresden
OSV Zittau
TTF Weißwasser
SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf
SG Strahwalde
LSV 1951 Spree
Seifhennersdorfer SV
SV Petershain 73
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90
TTSV Ostritz
SV 1861 Oberoderwitz
TTV Niesky
TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02
TTV Neugersdorf 90
TSV Kunnersdorf
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
ZSG Jonsdorf
Am Hieronymus 5
02796 Jonsdorf
SV 90 Jänkendorf
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
Dorfstraße 38
02708 Rosenbach OT Herwigsdorf
Kontakt: NULL
SV Am Gorbitzbach
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
TSV Großschönau
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
SV Stahl Coswig
TuS Coswig 1920
TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz
SG Weißig
Luboldtstraße 16
01324 Dresden
SG Versehrte Dresden
SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden
SSV Turbine Dresden
TTV Dresden 2007
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
TSV Rotation Dresden
SG Kleinnaundorf
SV Dresden-Reick
TTV Radebeul
Radeberger SV
TSV Theegarten-PACTEC Dresden
SV Dresden-Neustadt
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Canalettostraße 8
01307 Dresden
Kontakt: Steffen Dörfler
(mobil): 0163-8992020
(gesch.): 0351-46676970
(gesch.): 0351-46676971
(privat): SaechsTTV@t-online.de
SV Motor Mickten Dresden
KSV Makkabi Dresden
SV Loschwitz Dresden
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
KTV Langebrück
TTSV Blau-Weiß Hagenwerder 1990
Post SV Görlitz
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
SV Kubschütz
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
Königswarthaer SV
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
TTV 97 Kamenz
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
TTC Hoyerswerda
SC Hoyerswerda
TTV Hoske/Wittichenau
SG Großröhrsdorf
SG Turbine Lauta
SG Großnaundorf
SV 1896 Großdubrau
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
SV Gaußig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
SG Motor Cunewalde
SV Burkau
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
SV Post Germania Bautzen
SV Laußnitz
SV Lohsa
SV Koweg Görlitz
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
SV Energie Görlitz
LSV Friedersdorf
SV Eckartsberg
ESV Lok Ebersbach
SV Dauban
TTG 64 Boxberg
Bertsdorfer SV
SV Viktoria Gablenz
SG Wiesa
SG Wiednitz/Heide
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz
SG Wallroda
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
SG Ullersdorf
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
SV Seeligstadt
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz
SV 1922 Radibor
TTC Pulsnitz 69
SG Oberlichtenau
SV Obergurig
TTC Neukirch
SV Diera
TTV 73 Großenhain
Brandiser TTC
SG Freiberg
SSV Heidenau
Hainsberger SV
SG Grumbach
TSV Graupa
Badstraße 3
01796 Pirna
Kontakt: NULL
Post SV Freital
TTC 49 Freital
Post SV Dippoldiswalde
Colmnitzer SV
SG Beerwalde
SV Bannewitz
SV Wacker Auerswalde
SV Lichtenhain 1924
Lichtenauer SC
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
SV Traktor Obergruna
SV Rochsburg 03
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
Zuger SV
SG Zschoppelshain
SpVgg. Zethau
TTV Wittgensdorf
Chemnitzer Straße 1
09228 Wittgensdorf
TTC Waldheim
TTV Tanneberg
TTV Königstein
TTV 91 Neustadt
BSC Motor Rochlitz
SG Weißig 1861
SV Borsdorf
SV WBG/Medizin Borna
TTV Chemie Böhlen
ESV Lokomotive Beucha
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
Ammelshainer TTV
SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba
SG Somsdorf
SG Wurgwitz
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Nossener Str. 21b
01723 Wilsdruff
Kontakt: Karlheinz Ranft
(privat): andreasranft@web.de
SV Wesenitztal
BSV 68 Sebnitz
Obercarsdorfer SV 1925
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf
LSV Reichstädt
SV Kurort Rathen 52
SV Rabenau
Prossener SV
Pretzschendorfer SV
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
ESV Lokomotive Pirna
Einsteinstraße 16
01796 Pirna
Kontakt: Heike Scherber
(privat): matthiasgaebler@gmx.de
SG Oelsa
SG Sitten
TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
Lommatzscher SV 1923
SV Lampertswalde
TSV Erlau
SG Erdmannsdorf
SV Eppendorf
Döbelner SV Vorwärts
Burgstraße
04720 Döbeln
Kontakt: Torsten Dathe
(privat): 03431 - 61 11 30
(gesch.): 03431 - 61 14 26
(gesch.): 03431 - 61 14 44
(privat): torsten.dathe@gmx.de
SG Diethensdorf
TSV Einheit Claußnitz
FSV Clausnitz
TTV Burgstädt
Vater-Jahn-Str. 3
09217 Burgstädt
Kontakt: Kaltofen, Klaus
(privat): 03724 / 29 03
(privat): klaus@kaltofen-engineering.de
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SPV Altmittweida
SV Strehla
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
TTF Riesa
SC Riesa
TSV 1862 Radeburg
SV Chemie Nünchritz
SV Lokomotive Nossen
SV Niederau
Moritzburger SV 1990
SG Miltitz
SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Meißner SV 08
SG Einheit Meißen
TSV 1888 Falkenau
Frauensteiner SV Einheit GW
TSV Penig
Zinnberger Str. 5a
09322 Penig
Kontakt: Wolf, André
(privat): awo.tt@web.de
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß
An der Kleinen Striegis 51
09669 Frankenberg/Sa.
MSV 1928 Ottendorf
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau
SV Oberschöna
Pulsschlag Neuhausen
Erzgebirgischer SV Nassau
SV Mulda 1879
SV Mühlbach
TTC Mühlau
HSG Mittweida
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
SV Leisnig 90
SV Fortuna Langenau
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg
Schachtweg 2
09599 Freiberg
Kontakt: Wolfgang Schmidt
(privat): schmidt.w-b@t-online.de
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf
Hilbersdorfer SV
SV 1920 Herrenhaide
TV Hermsdorf
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf
SV Motor Hainichen
TuS 1875 Großschirma
SV Siltronic Freiberg
SV Saxonia Freiberg
TTV Glück Auf Freiberg
TTV Luchse Riesa

Ansprechpartner

Geschäftsstelle
0351 46 67 69 70
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum