Hessischer TTV
Alle Vereine des Verbandes
TTC 1970 Rot-Weiß Selters
Talhofstr. 2
35792 Löhnberg-Selters
TuS GW Schwickershausen
Weilstraße
65520 Schwickershausen
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Friedhofstr. 1
65556 Limburg-Staffel
TTC 1953 Villmar
Ferdinand-Dirichs-Str. 1
65606 Villmar
TuS 1904 Weinbach
Schulstraße
35796 Weinbach
TuS 1903 Weilmünster
Talstraße 2
35789 Weilmünster
TTC 1975 Schupbach
In der Bitz
65614 Beselich-Schupbach
TV 1882 Runkel
Am Sportplatz
65594 Runkel
TuS 1912 Obertiefenbach
Steinbacher Str. 10
65614 Beselich-Obertiefenbach
TTC 1968 Oberbrechen
Kapellenstr. 12
65611 Brechen-Oberbrechen
TTF Oberzeuzheim
Westerwaldstraße
65589 Oberzeuzheim
SV Odersbach 1960
Albert Schweitzer Str.
35781 Weilburg- Odersbach
Sportfreunde 1986 Reichenborn
Bienengarten
35799 Reichenborn
TTC Offheim 1949
Am Hallenbad
65555 Limburg-Offheim
TTC 1968 Werschau
Hessenstraße
65611 Brechen-Werschau
TuS Wirbelau 1901
Horstertstraße 9
65594 Runkel-Wirbelau
SV Titania Eppenhain
Am Groborn 1
65779 Eppenhain
TSG Ehlhalten 1893
Rathausweg
65817 Eppstein
TSG 1861/03 Eppstein
Rossertstr. 21
65817 Eppstein
TV Eschborn 1888
Berliner Str.
65760 Eschborn
SG DJK Hattersheim
Rathausstr.
65795 Hattersheim
BSC 1985 Flörsheim
Riedstraße, Eingang: Hptl.-Urson Straße
65439 Flörsheim
TSG 1888 Eddersheim
Flörsheimer Strasse 43
65795 Hattersheim-Eddersheim
Bremthaler TTV
Niederjosbacher Str. o. N.
65817 Eppstein-Bremthal
TuS Aumenau 1896
Jahnstr.
65606 Villmar-Aumenau
Turnverein Würges 1904
Am Sportplatz 4 (Straßenname)
65520 Bad Camberg-Würges
TTC Mönchberg Hadamar
Mönchberg 8
65589 Hadamar
TTC Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen
NULL
35799 Merenberg
SG 1908 Bad Soden
Gartenstraße
65812 Bad Soden
TTC Niederzeuzheim
Kirchgasse
65589 Niederzeuzheim
TV 1905 Niederselters
An den Birken 1
65618 Selters-Niederselters
TTC Hausen 1975
Langstraße
65620 Hausen
TuS 1911 Hasselbach
Zum Wasen 27
35781 Weilburg-Hasselbach
SV 1928 Heckholzhausen
Oberdorf
65614 Heckholzhausen
TSV Heringen
Jahnstr.
65597 Hünfelden-Heringen
TSV Hirschhausen 1909
Drommershäuser Str.
35781 Weilburg-Hirschhausen
TTC 1976 Hintermeilingen
Am Spielplatz
65620 Hintermeilingen
TuS Haintchen 1902
Hessenstraße
65618 Selters-Haintchen
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Str.
65589 Hadamar
VfL 01/20 Eschhofen
Sportplatzstrasse
65552 Limburg-Eschhofen
TV "Frisch auf" Erbach
Horstweg
65520 Bad Camberg
TV 1907 Falkenbach
Backhausstraße
65606 Villmar-Falkenbach
TTC 1969 Freienfels
Brunnenstr
35796 Weinbach
TuS Gräveneck 1907
Taunusstr.20
35796 Gräveneck
TuS Gaudernbach 1911
Am Wingertsberg
35781 Weilburg-Gaudernbach
TSV 1959 Hofen-Eschenau
Eschenauer Straße
65594 Runkel- Hofen
TSV Kirberg 1863
Weiherweg
65597 Kirberg
TuS 1897 Linter
Jahnstraße
65550 Linter
TTC Lindenholzhausen
Am Wingert
65551 Lindenholzhausen
TuS Löhnberg 1909
Am Falkenflug/Zufahrt Riehlstr.
35792 Löhnberg
TV Münster 02
An der Silbergrube
65618 Selters-Münster
TuS Neesbach
Lehmgrube
65597 Hünfelden-Neesbach
TV 1896 Nauheim
Heringer Weg 4
65597 Hünfelden
VfR 1919 Limburg
Im Ansper
65549 Limburg
VfR 07 Limburg
Ecke Goethe-/Wiesbadener Str.
65549 Limburg
TV 1907 Kubach
Hauptstrasse
35781 Weilburg-Kubach
TuS Kirschhofen
Roßsteinstraße
35781 Wlbg-Kirschhofen
DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr
Pfingsbornstr.
35794 Mengerskirchen/Waldernbach
FC 1968 Laimbach
Grauensteinstr. 1
35789 WEILMÜNSTER
SV Langenbach
Schulstraße
35789 Langenbach
VfN Blau-Rot Hattersheim
Rathausstr. 3
65795 Hattersheim
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim
Flörsheimer Str. / Eingang Kolbenpfad Eingabe Navi: Flörsheimer Str. 5
65239 Hochheim
TG 1899 Oberjosbach
Idsteiner Straße
65527 Niedernhausen
SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod
Kettungsstraße
65510 Idstein-Oberrod
TuS 1904 Panrod
Palmbachstrasse
65326 Aarbergen
SV Ramschied
Sebastian Kneipp Str
65307 Bad Schwalbach RA
TTC Wallbach 1955
Auf dem Amthaupt
65510 Hünstetten-Wallbach
TuS 1883 Rauenthal
Kloderwand 13a
65345 Eltville
TV Martinsthal 1861 e.V.
Schiersteiner-Str. 16
65344 Eltville-Martinsthal
TTC 1953 Lorchhausen
Schauerweg 2a
65391 Lorch/Rhein
Hausener SV 1962
Neustraße
65388 Schlangenbad-Hausen
TV 1909 Hattenheim
Hallgartener Straße 2
65347 Eltville-Hattenheim
TV Hausen/Aar 1912
Auweg
65326 Aarbergen-Hausen
SV 1920 Heftrich
Raiffeisenstraße
65510 Idstein-Heftrich
SG Kröftel 1973
Roderweg
65510 Idstein-Kröftel
TuS Königshofen 1898
Waldstraße 20
65527 Niedernhausen-Königshofen
TTC Walsdorf 1957
Marrgrabenstrasse
65510 Idstein-Walsdorf
SG 1956 Wambach
Schwalbacher Straße 27
65388 Schlangenbad-Wambach
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Albert-Schweitzer-Allee 40
65203 Wiesbaden
TSV Auringen 1886
Bremthaler Weg 2
65207 Wiesbaden-Auringen
TV 1881 Bierstadt
Fliednerstraße, Eingang über Parkplatz Biegerstraße
65191 Wiesbaden
TV 1890 Breckenheim
Am alten Weinberg
NULL Wiesbaden-Breckenheim
TV 1846 Erbenheim
Tempelhoferstraße 57
65205 Wiesbaden
TuS Dotzheim 1848
Eingang Glockengasse
65199 Wiesbaden-Dotzheim
TV 1844 Idstein
Himmelsbornweg 1
65510 Idstein
SV Lindschied 1975
Hauptstr.
65307 Bad Schwalbach-Lindschied
DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954
Bachweg
65375 Winkel
TV 1873 Wehen
Mainzer Allee
65232 Taunusstein Wehen
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
Jahnstraße 4
65510 Idstein-Wörsdorf
TSV Schlangenbad-Georgenborn
NULL
NULL NULL
TV Oestrich 1848
Paul-Gerhardt-Weg
65375 Oestrich-Winkel
SV 1934 Hallgarten
Rosentalstr.
65375 Hallgarten
TuS 1926 Hahn
Pestalozzistraße 1
65232 Taunusstein Hahn
Neuenhainer TTV 1955
Sauerbrunnenweg
65812 Bad Soden - Neuenhain
TuS 1885 Massenheim
Massenheim Landstraße
65239 Massenheim
TSG Niederhofheim 06
Wachenheimer Straße 67
65835 Liederbach
Tura 1893 Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30
65760 Niederhöchstadt
TSV 1885 Vockenhausen
Jahnstraße
65817 Eppstein
TSG Sulzbach 1888
Am Sportplatz
65843 Sulzbach
TGS 1886 Langenhain
Sportplatzstrasse 11
65719 Hofheim-Langenhain
TuS 1884 Kriftel
Rossert-/Richard-Wagner.Str.
65830 Kriftel
Roter Stern Hofheim
Ostendstr. 13
65719 Hofheim
TG Hochheim
Jahnstraße/Nordenstädter Straße
65239 Hochheim
TV 1860 Hofheim
Altenhainer Str. 34
65719 Hofheim
TuS Hornau
Pestalozzistraße 7
65779 Kelkheim
SG Kelkheim
Danziger Strasse
65779 Kelkheim-Münster
TV 1861 Wallau
Am Rheingauer Weg
65719 Hofheim
TG Weilbach 1886
Schulstraße
65439 Flörsheim-Weilbach
TTV Eibingen 1960
Friedrichstraße
65385 Rüdesheim
TuS Breithardt 1904
Bleidenstädter Weg
65329 Hohenstein-Breithardt
TG Eltville 1846 e.V.
Wörthstraße 37
65343 Eltville
TSV Engenhahn 1977
Talstraße 23
65527 Niedernhausen-Engenhahn
TV Esch 1893
Schwalbacher Str
65529 Waldems
SV 1913 Erbach
Bachhöller Weg
65346 Eltville-Erbach
TSV Bleidenstadt
Taunusstr. 32
65232 Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
TV 1904 Bermbach
Idsteiner Weg
65529 Waldems
TV 1885 Lorsbach
Bornstr. 77
65719 Hofheim-Lorsbach
SG Wildsachsen
Parkstraße
65719 Hofheim-Wildsachsen
TV 1886 Okriftel
Taunusstraße o. Nr. ( Eingang hinter dem Parkplatz )
65795 Okriftel
TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach
Pestalozzistr. 16
65307 Bad Schwalbach
TV 1893 Bärstadt
Hauptstraße/Ecke Am Tiergarten
65388 Schlangenbad
Tischtennisclub Elz
Hadamarer Str. 13
65604 Elz
TuS 1911 Elkerhausen
Pfarrstraße (Dorfmitte)
35796 Weinbach-Elkerhausen
TV Oberstedten 1887
Landwehr 4
61440 Oberursel
TV 1891 Obernhain
Schöne Aussicht
61273 Wehrheim
SC Eintracht Oberursel 1957
Eichwäldchenweg
61440 Oberursel
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V.
Seulberger Str. 79
61352 Bad Homburg
TSG Pfaffenwiesbach
Lindenstraße 3 c
61273 Wehrheim (Pfaffenwiesbach)
TSG 1898 Ober-Eschbach
Ober-Eschbacher Str. 30
61352 Bad Homburg
TTC Kronberg
Kronthaler Weg
61476 Kronberg
TTC 1948 Königstein
Falkensteiner Straße 26
61462 Königstein
SC Glashütten
Am Brünnchen
61479 Glashütten
TTC Friedrichsthal
Zwerchweg
61273 Wehrheim (Friedrichsthal)
TV Gonzenheim 1894
Norsk-Data-Str. 5
61352 Bad Homburg (Ober-Eschbach)
TSV 1908 Grävenwiesbach
Mönchweg
61279 Grävenwiesbach
DJK Helvetia Bad Homburg-Kirdorf
Weberstraße 18
61350 Bad Homburg (Kirdorf)
SG Hausen
Goldammerweg 2
61267 Neu-Anspach
SV 1920 Seulberg
Landwehrstraße 5
61381 Friedrichsdorf (Seulberg)
TuS Steinbach 1885
Waldstrasse
61449 Steinbach
TV 08 Aßlar
Europastr.
35614 Asslar
TTC 80 Aßlar
Bornstraße
35614 Asslar
Tuspo 1920 Beilstein
Westerwaldstr. 18
35753 Greifenstein-Beilstein
FSV Berghausen
Lutherstr. 9
35614 Asslar - Werdorf
TuS 1913 Bonbaden
Schwalbacher Str.
35619 Braunfels-Bonbaden
TSV Bicken 1921
Schulstrasse
35756 Mittenaar-Bicken
TSV 1910 Albshausen
Leipziger Str.
35606 Solms-Albshausen
TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern
Am Sauerborn
61381 Friedrichsdorf-Burgholzhausen
TSG Usingen 1846
Marstallweg (Am Marstall)
61250 Usingen
TV 1891 Stierstadt
Platanenstraße 14
61440 Oberursel-Stierstadt
TSG Wehrheim 1861
Schulstraße
61273 Wehrheim
TV 1889 Weißkirchen
Oberurseler Straße 16
61440 Oberursel (Weißkirchen)
TTC 1951 Wilhelmsdorf
Jägerwiese
61250 Usingen-Wilhelmsdorf
TTC Eschbach
Schulstraße
61250 Eschbach
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg
Gluckensteinweg 99 (Zufahrt über Stedter Weg)
61350 Bad Homburg
SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt
Paul-Hallmann-Straße 3
61206 Wöllstadt
TSV 1904 Nieder-Mörlen
Frauenwaldstr. 10
61231 Nieder-Mörlen
TTC Ockstadt
Friedberger Str.96
61169 Friedberg-Ockstadt
TV 1894 Okarben
Untergasse 21
61184 Karben-Okarben
TSV Ostheim 1908
Bahnhofsallee
35510 Butzbach-Ostheim
TTG Ober-Mörlen
Borngasse 11
61239 Ober-Mörlen
TTC Nidda 1968
Am Heiligen Kreuz 34
63667 Nidda
TTC Melbach 1978
Am Haingraben
61200 Wölfersheim
TTC Ilbenstadt 1976
Schulstraße 36
61194 Niddatal
TTC Höchst/Nidder
Mittelstraße (Am Sportplatz)
63674 Altenstadt (Höchst/Nidder)
TV 1908 Kefenrod
Am Sportplatz
63699 Kefenrod
TV Vorwärts Kirch-Göns
neben Mehrzweckhalle
35510 Kirch-Göns
TTG Lindheim
Zindelweg
63674 Altenstadt
Karbener Sportverein 1890
Karbener Weg
61184 Karben
TTC 1988 Reichelsheim
Willy-Nohl-Str. 3
61203 Reichelsheim
SG Rodheim
Sportallee 1
61191 Rosbach-Rodheim
KSV Bobenhausen
Frankfurter Straße
63691 Bobenhausen
Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Theodor-Heuß-Str. 65
61118 Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil
TTG Büdingen-Lorbach
In der Langgewann 5
63654 Büdingen
TSV 1903 Gambach e.V.
Schulstr. 11
35516 Münzenberg-Gambach
SGK Bad Homburg 1890
Eingang Hamelstraße - alte Halle links
61350 Bad Homburg - Kirdorf
SG 1862 Anspach
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahnstr.
61267 Neu-Anspach
TSG 1847 Wölfersheim
Wingertstraße 49
61200 Wölfersheim
SG Wolferborn
Wehrtbornstraße 33 (für Navi)
63654 Büdingen
TTV 1960 Selters
Millionenweg 8
63683 Ortenberg-Selters
SV 98 Rosbach
Bei den Junkergärten 4
61191 Rosbach v.d.H
TTC Steinfurth
Zum Sauerbrunnen 41
61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
TSV 1888 Stockheim
Maiostraße 3
63695 Glauburg-Stockheim
VFR Ulfa 1929
Burgwiesenweg
63667 Nidda-Ulfa
TV 1894 Braunfels
Felsenkellerweg
35619 Braunfels
SSG 1907 Breitscheid
Am Südhang 13
35767 Breitscheid
SV Stockhausen
Hauptstrasse 27
35638 Leun-Stockhausen
TSV 1912 Steindorf
Schulstraße 28
35579 Wetzlar
TTC Cleeberg
Forsthausstraße
35428 Langgöns-Cleeberg
Spvgg. 1950 Ulm-Allendorf
Haversbach 6
35753 Greifenstein
TTC Weidelbach
Grundstraße (zwischen Nieder- und Oberroßbach)
35708 Haiger-Oberroßbach
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
Geraberger Platz 1
35633 Lahnau
TTC Siegbach
NULL
35768 Siegbach-Eisemroth
SG Schwalbach 1910
Jahnstraße
35641 Schöffengrund-Schwalbach
TV 05 Oberndorf
Jahnstraße 77
35606 Solms-Oberndorf
SG 1908 Oberbiel
Norrstr.
35606 Solms-Oberbiel
TV 1906 Oberscheld
Am Seßweg
35688 Dillenburg - Oberscheld
TuS 1909 Philippstein
NULL
35619 Philippstein
TSSV BW 1912 Schönbach
Rother Straße
35745 Herborn-Schönbach
SG Quembach
Jahnstraße_10
35641 Schoeffengrund
TSV "Hüttenberg" 1919 Niederkleen
Gartenstr.1
35428 Langgöns/Niederkleen
TTC Lahnau
Pestalozzistr. 11
35633 Lahnau-Waldgirmes
TTC Dorchheim-H.
Vogelsanger Weg
65627 Dorchheim
TuS Dietkirchen 1911
Am Sportplatz
65553 Limburg-Dietkirchen
FC SW 1921 Dorndorf
Magarethenwiese (Navi: Friedenstraße)
65599 Dornburg-Dorndorf
STV 1911 Drommershausen
Pfannenstielstr.
35781 Drommershausen
TTC 1950 Eisenbach
Goethestraße
65618 Selters
SV RW Edelsberg
Hauptstr. 53
35796 Weinbach-Edelsberg
TUS 05 Dehrn
Am Leinpfad
65594 Runkel-Dehrn
RSV 1913 Dauborn
Elisabeth-Koch-Straße
65597 Hünfelden
KSG Aulenhausen
Waldstraße
35789 Weilmünster-Aulenhausen
TuS 1910 Ahausen
Selterser Str. 78
35781 Weilburg-Ahausen
TG 1848 Camberg
Jahnstraße
65520 Bad Camberg
TTC Bad Camberg
Pommernstrasse 15 (hinter Großsporthalle)
65520 Bad Camberg
SG 1908 Blessenbach
Zum Grund
35796 Weinbach-Blessenbach
TV 1912 Niederscheld
Schulstraße
35687 Niederscheld
SG 04 Niederbiel
Ringstr.
35606 Solms
TSV 1900 Fleisbach
NULL
35764 Fleisbach
TTC 1951 Ehringshausen
NULL
35630 Ehringshausen
TTF Oranien Frohnhausen
Rheinstraße
35684 Dillenburg - Frohnhausen
TSV 1908 Garbenheim
Wiesenstr.11
35583 Wetzlar
TV 1885 Haiger
Ziegeleistraße
35708 Haiger
TTC 1964 Großaltenstädten
Bornweg
35644 Hohenahr
TSV 1902 Edingen
Schattenstück
35764 Edingen
DJK SG 58 Dillenburg
Hofgartenstraße (nähe Sparkasse)
35683 Dillenburg
TV 06 Burgsolms
Turnhallenweg 4
35606 Solms-Burgsolms
SSC "JUNO" Burg 1921
Im Ambachtal
35745 Herborn-Burg
RSV 1929 Büblingshausen
Wiesenaue 20
35578 Wetzlar
KSG Dalheim 1978
Breslauer Str
35576 Wetzlar
CVJM-SG Dillenburg
Läbachstraße 11
35708 Haiger
SSV 1920 Haigerseelbach
Hosrain
35708 Haiger-Allendorf
TV Herborn 1846
Nassaustraße 11
35745 Herborn
TTC Merkenbach 1984
Jahnstraße
35745 Herborn-Merkenbach
TTC 1983 Mandeln
Am Hammerweiher
35716 Dietzhölztal
TV 1909 Münchholzhausen
Schulstr.
35581 Wz-Münchholzhausen
BC 1921 Nauborn
Tiergartenstr. 8
35580 Wetzlar
TSV 1951 Neukirchen
Vogelsang
35619 Braunfels Neukirchen
TuS 1906 Naunheim
Schulstr.
35584 Wetzlar
TG Leun 1907
Brüder-Grimm-Str.
35638 Leun
Spvgg. Lemp 1949
Johannesweg 12
35630 Ehringshausen-Niederlemp
TV Jahn 1909 Hermannstein
Blasbacher Str. 14
35586 Wetzlar
TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach
Zur Turnhalle
35745 Herborn-Seelbach
SG 66 Hohenroth
Zur Hassel
35759 Driedorf
TV 1901 Katzenfurt
Dünnackerstr. 22
35630 Ehringshausen-Katzenfurt
SF 1931 Kraftsolms
Schulstrasse 3
35647 Waldsolms
TV Frauenstein 1884
Bürgermeister-Schneider-Straße 3
65201 Wiesbaden
TV 1886 Igstadt
Hauptstraße 15
65207 Wiesbaden-Igstadt
SKG 1945 Stockstadt
Insel-Kühkopf-Straße
64589 Stockstadt
SV DISBU Rüsselsheim
Im Apfelgarten
65428 Rüsselsheim
TSV 1905 Trebur
Dammstr
65468 Trebur
SV Rot-Weiß 1914 Walldorf
Langstr. 71
64546 Mörfelden/Walldorf
SKG Wallerstädten
Auf dem Deich 24
64521 Groß-Gerau/Wallerstädten
SKG 1888 Walldorf
In der Trift 5-7
64546 Walldorf
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Str. 55
65428 Rüsselsheim
DJK SG Eintr. 1925 Rüsselsheim
Eichengrund 26
65428 Rüsselsheim
FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim
An der Sporthalle 1
64560 Riedstadt-Leeheim
SV Al. 1907 Königstädten
Forsthausstrasse
65428 Rüsselsheim
TTC Mörfelden 1952
Feststraße
64546 Mörfelden
TV Nauheim 88/94
Am Sportfeld 1
64569 Nauheim
TSV 1882 Raunheim
Haßlocher Str. 25
65479 Raunheim
SSV 1921 Raunheim
Haßlocher Str. 25
65479 Raunheim
TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen
Albert-Schweitzer-Str.
64560 Riedstadt-Wolfskehlen
TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden
Geleitstr. 6
64572 Büttelborn/Worfelden
TV 1924 Gammelsbach
Oberer Mühlweg
64760 Oberzent-Gammelsbach
RV-TTC Fürstengrund
Fürstengrunder Str. 37
64732 Bad König/Fürstengrund
TSV Günterfürst 1909
Haisterbacher Straße 11
64711 Erbach-Günterfürst
KSG Hetschbach
NULL
64739 Hetschbach
TSV 1875 Höchst
Pestalozzistraße
64739 Höchst
TTC Hetzbach
Siegfriedstr.
64760 Oberzent - Hetzbach
SV 1908 Falken-Gesäß
Untere Ortsstr. 2
64760 Oberzent
TSV Erlenbach 1950
Schulhohlstraße 8
64711 Erbach-Erlenbach
TSG Bad König 1863
Schwimmbadstr.
64732 Bad König
SV 1969 Airlenbach
Eichenstraße 53
64743 Airlenbach
TV 1858 Beerfelden
Hirschhorner Straße 40
64743 Beerfelden
TTG Brensbach 1975
Ezyer Strasse
64395 Brensbach
TSV 1860 Erbach
Carlo-Mierendorff-Str.
64711 Erbach
SV 1912 Klein-Gerau
Heinrich-Engel-Str. 2
64572 Büttelborn
TTC 1948 Kelsterbach
Mörfelder Strasse 52
65451 Kelsterbach
TuS 1872 Schwanheim
Saarbrücker Straße 4
60529 Frankfurt (Main)
TSV Sachsenhausen 1857
Walter-Kolb-Str. 19
60594 Frankfurt
TV Seckbach 1875
Am Schießrain 2
60389 Frankfurt am Main
TV 1875 Sindlingen
Herbert-von-Meister-Str. 5
65931 Frankfurt
TG 1887 Unterliederbach
Geißspitzweg 15
65929 Frankfurt am Main
SG 1878 Sossenheim
Schaumburgerstraße 66
65936 Frankfurt-Sossenheim
SG Riederwald 1919
Schäfflestraße 22
60386 Frankfurt
TV Preungesheim 1880
Hofhausstraße
60435 Frankfurt (M)
Turnerschaft 1860 FFM Heddernheim e.V.
Heddernheimer Kirchstraße 13
60439 Frankfurt am Main
TuS Hausen 1860
Alt Hausen 29-31
60488 Frankfurt
TV Niederrad
Schwarzwaldstraße 11
60528 Frankfurt / Niederrad
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
Im Sauern 10
60437 Frankfurt
TSG Oberrad
Spatzengasse
60599 Frankfurt
TTC 1957 Nieder-Eschbach
Urseler Weg
60437 Frankfurt
DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim
Westhöchsterstr. 103
65931 Frankfurt
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt
Hebelstr. 17
60318 Frankfurt
SKG Erfelden
Wilhelm-Leuschner-Strasse
64560 Riedstadt-Erfelden
SG 1886 Dornheim
Im Schießgarten
64521 Groß-Gerau/Dornheim
TSV 1896 Gernsheim
Konrad-Adenauer-Ring 5
64579 Gernsheim
TTC Ginsheim
Frankfurter Str. 39
65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg
TV 1846 Groß-Gerau
Darmstädter Str.(gegenüber Kreisberufsschule)
64521 Groß-Gerau
SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
Wilhelm-Seipp-Str. 1
64521 Groß-Gerau
SV 1946 Crumstadt
Ecke Friedrich-Ebert-Straße/Zum Wiesengrund
64560 Riedstadt
TV 1888 Büttelborn
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahnstr
NULL Büttelborn
VfH Astheim
NULL
65468 Astheim
TTC Anna-Schmidt-Schule Frankfurt
Gärtnerweg 29
60322 Frankfurt
SKG 1887/1946 Bauschheim
Straßburger Str. 58
65428 Rüsselsheim
KSV 1913 Biebesheim
Am Schüttengrund
64584 Biebesheim
SF 1951 Bischofsheim
Schulstr. 57
65474 Bischofsheim
TTC Kimbach
Im Kimbachtal 33
64732 Bad König-Kimbach
TTC Langen-Brombach
Johann-Adam-Groh-Straße 2
64753 Brombachtal / Kirchbrombach
SC Steinberg 1953
Etruskerstraße 2
63128 Dietzenbach-OT Steinberg
Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 e.V.
Breslauerstraße 20
63303 Dreieich
MTV Urberach 1901
Schömbsstr. 32
63322 Rödermark
TTC Weiskirchen
Schillerstr.27
63110 Rodgau Weiskirchen
TuS Zeppelinheim 1957
Heideweg am Sportplatz
63263 N.I.-Zeppelinheim
TG 1910 Zellhausen
Mainflinger Str. 2
63533 Mainhausen
TTC Seligenstadt
Einhardstr. 63
63500 Seligenstadt
TV 1895 Rembrücken
Obertshäuser Str. 34
63150 Heusenstamm-Rembrücken
Tschft. Ober-Roden
Friedrich Ebert Str.24
63322 Rödermark
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden
Dieburgerstr.
63322 Rödermark/Ober-Roden
DJK SV Eiche Offenbach
Schubertsr.89
63069 Offenbach
TTV Offenbach 1961
Schlossgrabengasse.10
63065 Offenbach am Main
TTC 1972 Offenthal
Friedhofstr.
63303 Dreich-Offenthal
TG Offenbach 1885
Sprendlinger Landstr.1
63069 Offenbach
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg
Herderstraße
63512 Hainburg; OT.: Klein Krotzenburg
TSV 08 Berndorf
Strother Straße 16
34477 Twistetal
Eisenbahner Sportverein Blau-Gold Frankfurt
SG 1956 Oberwetz
Gedveder Platz 3
35641 Schöffengrund
SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt
TV 1888 Königstädten
Artemis Sport Frankfurt e.V.
TuS 1903 Beuerbach
SC Söhre 2018 - Söhrewald e.V.
Zum Bornhof
34320 Söhrewald-Wellerode
FVV Frankfurt
TG Sachsenhausen 04
Schweizer Straße 87
60594 Frankfurt
TuS Strinz-Trinitatis
Panroder Str.
65510 Hünstetten
TG Wehlheiden e.V.
TV Sonderbach 1913
Niederräder Turngesellschaft e.V.
TTC Nieder-Roden
TG 1860 Obertshausen
Badstraße 15-17
63179 Obertshausen
TV 1908 Wersau
Am Sportplatz
64395 Brensbach - Wersau
TTC Vielbrunn
Limesstraße
64720 Michelstadt
TTC Mümling-Grumbach
Wiesenweg
64739 Höchst/Mlg.-Grumbach
DJK B.-W. Bieber
Brunnenweg 105
63071 Offenbach
TTC Bürgel
Stiftstr. 25
63075 Offenbach-Bürgel
TV 1861 Bieber
Seligenstädter Str. 34
63073 Offenbach
TV 07 Stockheim
Mühlstraße
64720 Michelstadt
TSV 1963 Sensbachtal
Hauptstraße
64760 Oberzent
SV Ober-Kainsbach
Königsbrunnenstr. 7
64385 Ober - Kainsbach
SV 1972 Ober-Hainbrunn
Neckarstrasse 39
64757 Ober-Hainbrunn
KSV Reichelsheim 1892
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1
64385 Reichelsheim
SG Rothenberg 1946
Beerfelder Staße
64757 Finkenbach (Rothenberg)
SG Sandbach
Schwimmbadstrasse
64747 Breuberg
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
Koberstädter Straße 8
NULL Dreieichenhain
SG Egelsbach
Lutherstr.
63329 Egelsbach
TSG Mainflingen 1909
Am Sportplatz 1
63533 Mainhausen
TG Lämmerspiel 1905
Fritz Erler Str. 12-16
63165 Mühlheim Lämmerspiel
DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim
Pestalozziestr.
63165 Mühlheim
1. TTC 1946 Mühlheim
Thomas Mann Str.12
63165 Mühlheim
SG 1945 Nieder-Roden
Römerstr.13
63110 Rodgau
PPC 1946 Neu-Isenburg
Ulmenweg
63263 Neu Isenburg
TTC Langen 1950
Goethestr. 6
63225 Langen
Jügesheimer Sport- u. Kulturverein 1888 Rodgau e.V.
Kasseler Str.
63110 Rodgau
SSG Gravenbruch
Dreiherrnsteinplatz 4
63263 Neu-Isenburg / Gravenbruch
SG Götzenhain 1945
Frühlingsstr. 1-3
63303 Dreieich-Götzenhain
TTC 1939 Hainstadt
Königsberger Str.
63512 Hainburg Hainstadt
TGS Hausen 1897
Aachener Str. 3
63179 Obertshausen
TTC Heusenstamm
Martinseestrasse 2
63150 Heusenstamm
Harheimer TC
In den Schafgärten 25
60437 Frankfurt
DJK SW Griesheim
Idsteiner Strasse 47
60326 Frankfurt
TSV 1893 Reichenbach
Brandauer-Klinger-Weg
64686 Lautertal-Reichenbach
SKG Ober-Mumbach
Hellklinger Straße
69509 Mörlenbach/Ober-Mumbach
TSK SW Rimbach
Kleiststraße 11
64668 Rimbach
TGV Rosengarten
Rheingoldstr.5
68623 Lampertheim-Rosengarten
SG Vöckelsbach 1980
Götzensteinstrasse 57
69509 Mörlenbach-Vöckelsbach
SG Seidenbuch
Glashüttenweg
64678 Lindenfels-Seidenbuch
TV 1907 Ober-Laudenbach
Oberlaudenbacher Str.
64646 Heppenheim
SV 1893 Ndr.-Liebersbach
Liebersbacher Str. 140
69488 Birkenau
TV 1883 Lampertheim
Am Sportfeld 6
68623 Lampertheim
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Sedanstraße 7
68623 Lampertheim
TSV Lindenfels 1899
Almenweg
64678 Lindenfels
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch
Kiefernstr. 2
64653 Lorsch
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
Schulstraße
69509 Mörlenbach
SKG Löhrbach
Schulstr. 14
69488 Birkenau-Löhrbach
KG Wald-Erlenbach
Siegfriedstr.509
64646 HP/Wald-Erlenbach
SG Wald-Michelbach
Forsthausstr. 20
69483 Wald-Michelbach
TTG Bonsweiher
Laudenbacher Straße
69509 Mörlenbach-Bonsweiher
TTC 2010 Lorsch
Bahnhofstraße 17 a
64653 Lorsch
TischTennis-Team Schwanheim
Weyrichstraße 23
64625 Bensheim
SG Nordheim-Wattenheim 1948 e.V.
Schulstr. 30
68647 Biblis-Wattenheim
SG Arheilgen
Auf der Hardt 80
64291 Darmstadt
TV 1898 Alsbach
Bahnhofstraße 43
64665 Alsbach
SG 03 Mitlechtern
Alzenauer Str.
64668 Mitlechtern
SV Blau-Weiss Beedenkirchen
Am Stotz
64686 Lautertal-Beedenkirchen
SKG Zell
Gronauer Straße 98-100
64625 Bensheim-Zell
TSV 1904 Weiher
Laudenbacher Straße
69509 Mörlenbach-Bonsweiher
TuS 1884 Zwingenberg
Wiesenpromenade 5
64673 Zwingenberg
TTC Heppenheim
Mainzer Str.8 / Zufahrt über Weinheimer Straße
64646 Heppenheim
TTC Bensheim
Darmstädter Straße 45
64625 Bensheim
KSG Kreidach
Kirrweg 1
69483 Kreidach
SV Kirschhausen 1921
Schulstr
64646 Kirschhausen
VfR Wiesbaden
Konrad-Adenauer-Ring 55
65187 Wiesbaden
SG Germ. Wiesbaden
Teutonenstraße 2a
65187 Wiesbaden
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
Buchenstraße 2
65187 Wiesbaden
TUS Makkabi Wiesbaden
NULL
NULL NULL
DJK SSG Bensheim
Berliner Ring 34-38
64625 Bensheim
TSV RW Auerbach
Saarstrasse 56
64625 Bensheim-Auerbach
TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846
Eingang Karlstraße
65185 Wiesbaden
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
Lorcherstraße
65197 Wiesbaden
1. SC Kohlheck
Pörtschacher Straße 12
65187 Wiesbaden
1. SC Klarenthal 1968
Geschw.-Scholl-Straße
65197 Wiesbaden-Klarenthal
TV 1877 Kostheim
Hauptstraße 12
55246 Mainz-Kostheim
TG 1890 Naurod
Laurentiusstraße 36
65207 Wiesbaden-Naurod
FT Wi.-Schierstein
Zehntenhofstr. 6
65201 Wiesbaden
TuS 1883 Nordenstadt
Heerstraße
65205 Wiesbaden Nordenstadt
VfL Bensheim
Franz-Liszt-Straße / Fehlheimer Straße
64625 Bensheim
TV 1891 Bürstadt
Wasserwerkstr. 4
68642 Bürstadt
TSV Hambach 1899
Im Schalbert 2
64646 HP-Hambach
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim
Jahnstraße
68649 Groß-Rohrheim
SV 1947 Hammelbach
Friedhofstraße 19
64689 Wahlen
TV 1896 Hofheim/Ried
Am Sportpark
68623 Lampertheim-Hofheim
SG 1946 Hüttenfeld
Alfred-Delp-Straße 50
68623 Lampertheim-Hüttenfeld
TTC 1955 Hornbach
Heimstr. 3
69488 Birkenau-Hornbach
SG Gronau
Märkerwaldstr. 81a
64625 Bensheim-Gronau
TTC Gadernheim
Heidenbergstr. 18
64686 Lautertal-Gadernheim
TSV Ellenbach 1913/65
Schlierbacher Straße 43
64658 Fürth-Ellenbach
BSC 1957 Einhausen
Sepp-Herberger-Straße
64683 Einhausen
FSV 1954 Erlenbach
Mittershäuser Weg 19
64658 Fürth-Erlenbach
VfR Fehlheim 1929
Im Ebertswinkel
64625 Bensheim-Fehlheim
SV Fürth
Goethestr. 6
64658 Fürth
TTC 1948 Babenhausen
Martin-Luther-Str. 13
64832 Babenhausen
TG Bessungen 1865
Ludwigshöhstr. 105
64283 Darmstadt
TSG Wixhausen 1882
Im Appensee
64291 Darmstadt
SKG 1947 Wembach-Hahn
Schloßstraße 55
64372 Ober-Ramstadt
TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt
Darmstädter Landstraße 68
64331 Weiterstadt-Gräfenhausen
TTF Hähnlein 1965
Marktstrasse
64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein
GTV Frankenhausen
Gewannstraße 8-10
64367 Mühltal
SV Altstadt Dieburg
Altstadt 25
64807 Dieburg
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
Forststraße
64331 Weiterstadt
SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim
Sterngasse 75
64347 Griesheim
TV 1888 Reinheim
Hahner Straße / Einfahrt: Am Spielfeld
64354 Reinheim
TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt
Christian Meid Straße 29
64319 Pfungstadt
TSV 1908 Richen
Dresdnerstr.
64823 Groß-Umstadt/Hackersiedlung
TTC 1988 Schaafheim
Sporthallenstraße 1
64850 Schaafheim
SV 1958 Sickenhofen
Hergershäuserstraße 12
64832 Sickenhofen
TV 1893 Seeheim
Weedring 2
64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim
Landgraben 30
60388 Frankfurt am Main
TSV 1875 Bonames
Harheimer Weg 18
60437 Frankfurt
FTV 1860 Frankfurt
Pfingstweidstr. 7
60316 Frankfurt/M.
TTC Nordend Frankfurt
Lenaustraße 64-68 (Eingang neben der Tiefgarageneinfahrt)
60318 Frankfurt
SV Viktoria Preußen
Theobald-Ziegler-Str. 10
60435 Frankfurt am Main
TGS Vorwärts Ffm.
Alexanderstr. 52-54
60489 Frankfurt
Tschft. 1856 Griesheim
Eichenstr.9
65933 Frankfurt
TSV 1878 Ginnheim
Am Mühlgarten 2
60431 Frankfurt/Main
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Ring 240a (Navi: Nr. 236)
60439 Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Pfingstbrunnenstr. 15-17
60486 Frankfurt
TTC Dornbusch/Niederursel
Hinter den Ulmen 10
60433 Frankfurt
TG Bornheim 1860
Arnsburger Str. 24
60385 Frankfurt am Main
SG Enkheim
NULL
NULL NULL
TV Eschersheim 1895
Maybachstraße 14
60433 Frankfurt
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt
Sophienstr. 70
60487 Frankfurt am Main
DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt
Dr.Horst-Schmidt-Straße 20
64319 Pfungstadt
TGS 1900 Ober-Ramstadt
Erfurter-Straße
64372 Ober-Ramstadt
TSV Ernsthofen
Darmstädter Str.
64397 Modautal-Ernsthofen
TTC 1954 Eppertshausen
Waldstraße 19
64859 Eppertshausen
Sportvereinigung Erzhausen e.V.
Heinrichstraße 40
64390 Erzhausen
KSG 1945 Georgenhausen
Am Mühlbach 17
64354 Georgenhausen
SV 1945 Groß-Bieberau
Jochartstraße
NULL Groß-Bieberau
TuS 1899 Griesheim
Am Schwimmbad 10
64347 Griesheim
SV Eberstadt
Brandenburger Straße 65
64297 Darmstadt - Eberstadt
DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg
Schwimmbadweg 7
64807 Dieburg
SV B.-G. Darmstadt
Viktoriastraße 31
64293 Darmstadt
SKG Bickenbach
Waldstraße
NULL Bickenbach
SG G.-W. 1921 Darmstadt
Koblenzer Str.
64293 Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Ludwigshöhstr. 10
64285 Darmstadt
1.TTC Darmstadt
Eingang vom Heimstättenweg 99
64295 Darmstadt
Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt
Karolingerstr. 2
64823 Groß-Umstadt
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern
Darmstädterstr. 43
64846 Groß-Zimmern
TV 1898 Münster
Jahnstraße
64839 Münster
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V.
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 9
64839 Münster
1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg
Darmstädter Strasse
64405 Fischbachtal
TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach
Ludwig-Bauerstr. 4
64367 Mühltal
TTC Otzberg
Volkshausstr.
64853 Otzberg/Ober-Klingen
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt
Ober-Ramstädter-Str. 37
64367 Mühltal OT Nieder-Ramstadt
TSV 1921 Modau
Am Lohberg 40
64372 Ober-Ramstadt/Modau
TTC 1955 Messel
Am Steinernen Kreuz
64409 Messel
TV 07 Heubach
Am Turnplatz 7
64823 Groß-Umstadt
GSV Gundernhausen
Friedhofstraße
64380 Roßdorf/Gundernhs.
TV Jugenheim 1888
Gutenbergstraße 4
64342 Jugenheim
TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt
Weidweg 12
64823 Klein-Umstadt
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Forsthausstr.
64832 Babenhausen
SSV Heilsberg
Carl-Schurz-Straße 33
61118 Bad Vilbel
FSV Glauberg
Heegheimerstr.15A
63695 Glauburg
SV Rot-Weiß Gombeth 1913
Borkener Str. 7
34582 Borken-Gombeth
TSV Gilsatal 1914
NULL
34632 Jesberg
TSV Eintr. 1891 Gudensberg
Große Binde
34281 Gudensberg
TSV 1980 Günsterode
Ohestraße
34212 Melsungen-Günsterode
FC RW 1902 Kirchberg
Kleine Binde
NULL Gudensberg
Homberger Tschft. 1862
Klosterrain
34576 Homberg
TSV Jahn 1895 Gensungen
Zur Turnhalle
34587 Gensungen
TuS 1862/1911 Fritzlar
Gebr. Seibel-Ring
34560 Fritzlar
SV 1961 Dorheim
Stockackerweg
34599 Neuental-Dorheim
SV Densberg 1982
Homberger Str 1 a
34632 Jesberg-Densberg
TTC Dorla 1984
Wehrener Straße 18
34281 Gudensberg-Dorla
TSV 09 Elfershausen
Schloth 21
34212 Melsungen
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg
Untere Birkenallee
34587 Felsberg
TSV 07 Ellenberg
Schöne Aussicht
34302 Guxhagen
SV RW Leimsfeld
Zur Kirche 9
34621 Frielendorf-Leimsfeld
TSV Lembach 1954
Waberner Str. 6
NULL Lembach
TSV Jahn 06 Obermöllrich-Cappel
Jahnstr.
NULL Obermöllrich
TTF Knüll Oberaula
Böhlstraße 35
36280 Oberaula
TSV 07/02 Ost-/Mosheim
An der Sporthalle 1
NULL Ostheim
SVF 1920 Ottrau
Am Schwimbad
34633 Ottrau
SC RW 1959 Riebelsdorf
Ziegenhainer Straße 12
34626 Neukirchen
SC Rhünda 1900/20
Bornstr. 5
34587 Felsberg-Rhünda
SC 1920 Niedervorschütz
Holzbach 1
NULL Niedervorschütz
SV Blau-Rot 1911 Niedergrenzebach
Steinweg 6 (Alleeplatz)
34613 Schwalmstadt
TUSPO 1930 Michelsberg
An der Aulenpetsche 4
34613 Schwalmstadt-Michelsberg
FV Melsungen 08
Schloth 21
NULL Melsungen
TTG Morschen-Heina
Jägerpfad 8
34326 Altmorschen
SC Neukirchen 1864
Astrid-Lindgren Schule
34626 Neukirchen
TSV 1923 Niederbeisheim
Knüllweg 4
34593 Knw.-Remsfeld
TSV Besse
Friedhofstr.
34295 Besse
FSV Allmuthshausen
Im Seckenhain 3
34576 Allmuthshausen
SV Borussia 1921 Momberg e.V.
Pfaffenhöfer Str. 5
35279 Neustadt/Momberg
TTV Moischt-Cappel e.V.
Eulenkopfstraße 55
35043 Marburg-Moischt
VfL 1864/87 Neustadt
An der Weißmühle 2
35279 Neustadt
TTC 1981 Niederklein
Am Obertor
35260 Stadtallendorf-Niederklein
TSV 1898 Marburg-Ockershausen
Willy-Mock-Str. 12
35037 Marburg
TSV Niederweimar
Herborner Straße
35096 Weimar
TTC Mardorf
Kleiner Roßdorfer Weg 1
35287 Mardorf
VfL Marburg 1860
Am Schwanhof 50
35037 Marburg
TTV Lahntal 1990
Amönauer Str. 6-8
35083 Wetter
VfB 1910 Holzhausen
Weiherstraße 17
35232 Dautphetal-Holzhausen
SSV Schw. Lixfeld
Winkelstraße 14
35719 Angelburg - Lixfeld
TV 1907 Lohra
Kirchweg
35102 Lohra
Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg
Leopold-Lucas-Str.
35037 Marburg
TSV Marbach
Emil-von-Behring-Str. 51
35041 Marburg-Marbach
Spvgg 1930 Rauischholzhausen
Hoinger Str.
35085 Rauischholzhausen
1. TTV Richtsberg 1971
Karlsbader Weg 3
35039 Marburg
FV Wehrda 1919
Lärchenweg 29
35041 Marburg
TV 04 Wallau e.V.
Birkenweg 19
35216 Biedenkopf-Wallau
TTC 1961 Weidenhausen
Himerichsweg 1
35075 Gladenbach-Wdh.
KZV Wenkbach
Schulstraße
35096 Niederwalgern
TSV Adelshausen
Pfieffestr.
34212 Adelshausen
TV 1905 Wetter
Amönauer Straße
35083 Wetter
TV 1907 Sterzhausen
Schulstraße 14
35094 Lahntal-Sterzhausen
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf
Am Lohpfad
35260 Stadtallendorf
TTV 1976 Schröck
Minksweg
35043 Marburg-Schröck
TTC 1970 Schönstadt
Am Bürgerhaus
35091 Cölbe-Schönstadt
TTV 1972 Schwarzenborn
NULL
35091 Cölbe-Schwarzenborn
SV Schweinsberg 1921
NULL
35260 Schweinsberg
TTC Sichertshausen
Hauptstr. 8
35112 Fronhausen-Sichertshausen
TSV Röhrenfurth 04
Vierbuchenstraße 1
34212 Melsungen
Tuspo Röllshausen 1919
NULL
NULL Röllshausen
TSV 74 Lengefeld
Lelbacher Landstr.
34497 Korbach-Lengefeld
TV 1920 Lelbach
Richtsweg
34497 Lelbach
TTC Lichtenfels
Am Sportplatz
35104 Goddelsheim
TSV Massenhausen
NULL
NULL NULL
SV 1923 Rennertehausen
Hauptstr. 16
35108 Rennertehausen
SV 1923 Reddighausen
Am Lehmberg
35116 Reddighausen
TSV 1923 Laisa
NULL
35088 Laisa
TTV 1994 Korbach
Christian Paul Str. 6
34497 Korbach
TSV Halgehausen
Frankenberger Str. 2
35114 Haina/Kloster
TSV Haine 1912/46
Neue Straße 22
35108 Allendorf OT Haine
TuS 1885 Helsen
Prof.-Bier-Str. 55
34454 Bad Arolsen
TSV 1926 Herbsen
Zum Hellenberg
34471 Volkmarsen-Herbsen
TTC Kellerwald
Raiffeisenstr.
35114 Löhlbach
TV 08 Höringhausen
Am Kübenborn 3
34513 Höringhausen
SSV 1925 Rhena
Am Goddelsberg 1
34497 Korbach-Rhena
TSV 1912 Roda
Talhäuser Str.
35117 Münchhausen
TSG 1861 Bad Sooden-Allendorf
NULL
37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSV Aue 1912
Rasenstraße
37281 Wanfried-Aue
TSV 06 Brandenf.Nesselröden
Bahnhofstr. 15 (Eingang Schulhof)
37293 Herleshausen
TTV Dudenrode
Im Eilse 2
37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Eschweger TSV 1848
Stadtgraben 1
37269 Eschwege
SV 1964 Ermschwerd
Parkweg 1
37217 Witzenhausen
TTC 1962 Albungen
Bilsteinstraße 15
37269 Eschwege-Albungen
TTC Ederbergland
Senonchesstraße
35088 Battenberg
TSV Viermünden/Schreufa
NULL
35066 Viermünden
TTC Rosenthal/Gemünden e.V.
Lindenrain 2
35119 Rosenthal
TV 1890 Volkmarsen
Am Stadtbruch
34471 Volkmarsen
TSV S.-W. Vöhl 1864
Im Gründchen 5 (Am Sportplatz)
34516 Vöhl
TSV 1910 Wetterburg
Zum Wiggenberg / Zur Champagnermühle
34454 Bad Arolsen - Wetterburg
TSV Geismar
NULL
35066 Viermünden
TSV H. 1848 Frankenberg
Hangstr.
35066 Frankenberg
TSV 1900 Wabern
NULL
NULL NULL
VfL Verna-Allendorf
Welcheroder Straße
34621 Frld.-Verna
TSV 1911 Wasenberg
Merzhausen
34628 Willingshausen-Merzhausen
TTC Weißenborn
Weißenborn
34633 Weißenborn
Tuspo 1886 Ziegenhain
Alleeplatz
34613 Ziegenhain
SV 1920 Zella-Loshausen
Wolfskaute 7
34628 Loshausen
SV Vikt. Unshausen
Landgrafenstr.
34590 Wabern
SV 1969 Udenborn
Mönchhofstr.
34590 Wabern-Uttershausen
TTC Sebbeterode-Winterscheid
Thorenwiesenweg 8
34630 Gilserberg
TTC Schwalmstadt 1972
Königsberger Str.
34613 Schwalmstadt
TSV Spangenberg
Unterhain 1
34286 Spangenberg
TTC 1952 Todenhausen
Unterm Palmberg
34621 Frielendorf
ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa
Siebenbürger Weg 23
34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa
SV Schloß Ziegenhain
Paradeplatz 5
34613 Schwalmstadt-Ziegenhain
TuS 1911 Zimmersrode
Schulstrasse 9-11
34599 Zimmersrode
TSV 1912/60 Bromskirchen
Fortstraße
59969 Bromskirchen
TSV Bottendorf/Willersdorf
Mühlenweg/Alter Schulweg
35099 Burgwald-Bottendorf
SSV 1955 Bunstruth
Sehlener Str. 3
35285 Gemünden - Sehlen
TSV 08 Dodenau
Bahnhofstr.
35088 Dodenau
TSV 1924 Ernsthausen
Rodaer Str
35099 Ernsthausen
Postsportverein Edertal Frankenberg
Freilingstr. 8
35066 Frankenberg
TSV 1912 Birkenbringhausen
Blumenstr. 1
35099 Birkenbringhausen
SG 1920 Battenfeld
Am Sportplatz
35108 Allendorf
TTV 09 Altenbrunslar-Wolfershausen
Weinbergstraße
34587 Felsberg
TSV Emstal 1946 Werkel
FrankfurterStr./Steinbinge
34560 Fritzlar-Werkel
TTG Ottrau/Berfa 2013
Am Schwimmbad
34633 Ottrau
VfL 02 Adorf
Auf dem Dansenberg 28
34519 Diemelsee-Adorf
VfL Bad Wildungen
Helenenquellenweg 4
34537 Bad Wildungen
Spvgg. Haddamshausen 1931/61
Cyriaxstr. 1
35043 Marburg
TTV Großseelheim 1972
Sonnenwiesenweg 2
35274 Großseelheim
FSV Dörnhagen 1899
NULL
34277 Fuldabrück-Dörnhagen
TSV 1951 Carlsdorf
Strauchbergweg 1
34369 Hofgeismar-Carlsdorf
VfB Eberschütz 06/20
Hümmer Straße
34388 Trendelburg OT Eberschütz
TTC Elgershausen
Korbacher Str. 45
34270 Schauenburg
TSV Friedrichsfeld 1924
Wülmerser Weg
34388 Trendelburg-Friedrichsfeld
TSG 1895 Eschenstruth
An der langen Wiese 11
34298 Helsa-Eschenstruth
TTC 1961 Burghasungen
Zum Steinborn 1
34289 Zierenberg
TSV Breuna 1946
Schulstr.
34479 Breuna
SV Balhorn 1919
Siedlungstraße 29
34308 Bad Emstal
Sportfreunde Kleinensee
Am Gutshof
36266 Kleinensee
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Am Sportplatz 1
34225 Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Altenritter Str. 37
34225 Baunatal
TSV 1897 Breitenbach
Leckenweg
34270 Schauenburg
FSV Bergshausen
NULL
34277 Fuldabrück
TSV Hassia 1904 Gottsbüren
Rusteberg 25
34388 Trendelburg/ Gottsbüren
TTV Gottstreu
NULL
34399 Oberweser-Gieselwerder
TSV 03 Hümme
Schulstr. 11
34369 Hofgeismar-Hümme
TSV 1946 Hombressen
Am Sportplatz
34369 Hofgeismar-Hombressen
TSV 1945 Ihringshausen
Grebenstraße
34233 Fuldatal
TSV 1889/06 Immenhausen
Nordweg 10
34376 Immenhausen
SVH 1945 Kassel
Wolfhager Str. 329
34128 Kassel
PSV G.-W. Kassel
Hupfeldstr.
34121 Kassel
SV Espenau 1896/1946
Schulweg 5
34314 Hohenkirchen
TTC 1967 Hofgeismar
Würfelturmstr.
34369 Hofgeismar
TSV 1896 Guntershausen
NULL
34225 Baunatal-Guntershausen
Tuspo Grebenstein
Im Sauertal
34393 Grebenstein
TTC Habichtswald
Schulweg 8
34317 Habichtswald
FTSV Heckershausen
Rasenallee
34292 Ahnatal
SV Helsa 1945
Uhlandstraße
34298 Helsa
SC Neuenstein
Schulstraße 20
36286 Neuenstein
TTV 06 Aulatal
Schulstraße 9
36272 Niederaula
TTC Landeck
Rathausstr. 3
36277 Schenklengsfeld
SV Kathus 1925
Am Rehgarten
36251 Bad Hersfeld-Kathus
TTC 1953 Lüdersdorf
Forststr. 13
36179 Bebra-Lüdersdorf
TTC Mansbach 1972
an der Sporthalle
36284 Hohenroda-Ransbach
SV Osterbach 1967
Schulstrasse
36211 Alheim-Heinebach
TV Germ. 1911 Nentershausen
Königsbergerstr. 13
36214 Nentershausen
TTC 1960 Imshausen
Tannenbergweg 10
36179 Bebra Imshausen
TV 03 Heringen
Dickesstr.
36266 Heringen
TV Hersfeld 1848
August-Gottlieb-Str.1
36251 Bad Hersfeld
TTC Ausbach 1958
NULL
36284 Hohenroda/ Ransbach
TTC Lax Bad Hersfeld
Einfahrt: Ecke Mönchesweg/Meisebacher Str.
36251 Bad Hersfeld
SG Beenhausen
Aspersbergstraße
36251 Ludwigsau-Tann
TuS 1912 Dens
Am Riegelbach
36214 Nentershausen-Dens
Tuspo 1912 BW Breitenbach
Schulstr.
36287 Breitenbach a.H.
TTV Petersberg 1974
Zur Linde 2
36251 Bad Hersfeld
CdT 1955 Philippsthal
Parkstrasse
36269 Philippsthal
TTC 65 Wippershain
10. Straße 19
36277 Schenklengsfeld
TSV Jahn 1909 Weißenhasel
Huller
36214 Nentershausen-Weißenhasel
TSV 1912 Wölfershausen
Schulstraße 9
36266 Heringen/Wölfershausen
TTC Bad Hersfeld Hohe Luft
Dreherstrasse
36251 Bad Hersfeld
TTF Heringen
NULL
36266 Heringen - Widdershausen
TTC 02 Dreienberg-Friedewald
Große Hohle
36289 Friedewald
TTV Weiterode 1952
Schulstraße
36179 Bebra-Weiterode
TSV 1914 Sorga
Bommhutsweg
36251 Bad Hersfeld/Sorga
TTC Richelsdorf 1963
Buchenweg 1
36208 Wildeck-Richelsdorf
TTC GW Rhina
Heinrich Ruppel Strasse
36166 Haunetal
ESV 1927 Ronshausen
Mühlweg 22
36217 Ronshausen
TG 1849 Rotenburg
Breitinger Kirchweg (gegenüber Hallenbad)
36199 Rotenburg / F.
TTC Röhrigshof 1960
Rhönstr. 11
36269 Philippsthal
TSG 1887 Kassel
Dittershäuser Straße
NULL Kassel
TSV 1891 Kassel-Oberzwehren
Berlitstraße 2
34132 Kassel
TSV 1911 Amönau
Harkauer Weg
35083 Wetter
TTC Baunatal e.V.
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV 1888 Amöneburg
Petrus-Muskulus-Straße
35287 Amöneburg
TTC 1952 Anzefahr
Sindersfelderstr.
35274 Kirchhain-Anzefahr
TTV 1985 Bellnhausen
Bergstraße 1
35112 Fronhausen
TTC Bad Endbach
Am Loh
35080 Bad Endbach-Hartenrod
FSC Dynamo Windrad Kassel
Schillerstraße
34117 Kassel
SV Kaufungen 07
Friedrich Ebert Straße 28
34260 Kaufungen
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Wilhelmshöher Allee 35
34117 Kassel
TV Westuffeln 1909
Schulstraße
34379 Westuffeln
Spielverein 06 Kassel-R.
Wolfhager Str. 176
34127 Kassel
TTC Calden-Westuffeln
Weserstr.
34379 Calden
SG Schönfeld Kassel 1989
Windmühlenstr. 35
34121 Kassel
TSV Wilhelmshausen 1899
NULL
34233 Wilhelmshausen
TV 1862 Biedenkopf
Schulstraße
35216 Biedenkopf
TTC 1969 Bottenhorn
Wiesenstrasse 6
35080 Bottenhorn
TTC Tenne Steffenberg
Schulstr. 14
35239 Steffenberg (Ortsteil Niedereisenhausen)
TTV Ebsdorfergrund e.V.
Am Steinbrunnen 30
35085 Ebsdorf
SG Fronhausen 1945
Salzbödener Weg 11-13
35112 Fronhausen
TTC 1951 Ginseldorf
Rinnweg
35043 Marburg-Ginseldorf
TTV Gönnern
Winkelstraße 14
35719 Angelburg - Lixfeld
TV 1908 Gladenbach
Ringstr.
35075 Gladenbach
VfL Dreihausen 1909
Dreihäuser Str. 8
35085 Ebsdorfergrund-Dreihausen
TTC Dautphetal
Lahnstr. 11
35232 Dautphetal
TTC Breidenstein
zur Freizeithalle
35216 Breidenstein
FV 09 Breidenbach
Schulstraße 5
35236 Breidenbach
TTC Eintr. 1969 Burgholz-Kirchhain
Erlenstraße
35274 Kirchhain
1. TTC Bürgeln 1982
Marburger Landstr. 1
35091 Cölbe-Bürgeln
TV 1906 Cölbe
Rosenstraße 6
35091 Cölbe
TTC Weser-Diemel
Unter dem Königsberg
34385 Bad Karlshafen
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen
Schulstraße
34466 Wolfhagen-Wenigenhasungen
Sportclub Niestetal
Karl-Marx-Str.
34266 Niestetal-Heiligenrode
TSV 1906 Niederelsungen
Zierenberger Str.
34466 WOH-Niederelsungen
TSV 1969 Ehringen
Niederelsunger Str.10 a
34471 Ehringen
TSV 1892 Vellmar
Mittelring
34246 Vellmar
SV 1890 KS-Nordshausen
NULL
34132 Kassel-Nordshausen
FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren
Korbacher Str.
34134 Kassel-Niederzwehren
TSV 1906 Eintr. Naumburg
Am Kuhberg
34311 Naumburg
TuS 1908 Meimbressen
Schäferbreite / Parkplatz Rechts am Ortseingang aus Richtung Calden kommend - Fußweg auf den "Hesselnberg" zur Halle am Sportplatz
34379 Meimbressen
HSC Landwehrhagen
Gartenstrasse
34355 Staufenberg
SSV Lamerden 1920
Sportplatzweg
34396 Liebenau-Lamerden
SST 1921 Liebenau
Nösselweg 1
34396 Liebenau
FSK Lohfelden
Lange Straße 51a
34253 Lohfelden
TSV 1910 Martinhagen
Fahrtweg 2
34270 Schauenburg
SV 1945 Nothfelden
Ippinghäuserstr.
34466 Wolfhagen
TSV 1949 Ostheim/Zwergen
An der Feuerwehr
34396 Liebenau-Niedermeiser
OSC Vellmar
Heckershäuser Str. 54
34246 Vellmar
VfL 1897 Veckerhagen
Graseweg
34359 Reinhardshagen-Veckerhagen
FSK Vollmarshausen 1897
Kurt-Schumacher-Str.
34253 Lohfelden-Vollmarshausen
Tuspo 1889 Kassel-Waldau
Stegerwaldstr. 45
34123 Kassel
TSG 1896 Wellerode
Zum Bornhof
34320 Söhrewald-Wellerode
TSG 1898/1907 Wattenbach
Welleröder Str.
34320 Söhrewald-Wattenbach
TTC St. Ottilien 1972
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV BW Stammen
Gartenstrasse
34388 Trendelburg
TSV 1945 Rothwesten
Rudolf-Harbig-Str.
34233 Fuldatal-Rothwesten
Tuspo 1912 Rengershausen
Guntershäuser Straße 99
34225 Baunatal
TTC Sand 1954
Schulstraße
34308 Bad Emstal Sand
TSV 1907 Sielen
Bachstraße
34388 Trendelburg
TV 1894 Simmershausen
Hauffstraße 5
34233 Fuldatal
TTV 79 Eschwege
Augustastraße
37269 Eschwege
TV 1920 Frankenhain
Meissnerstr. 2
37297 Berkatal-Frankenhain
TTC Neuberg
Rüdigheimer Straße (gegenüber REWE)
63543 Neuberg
TG Mittel-Gründau
Haingründauerstr.
63584 Gründau Mittel-Gründau
SG 1950 Neudorf
Neue Str. 9
63607 Wächtersbach
Nidderauer TTC
Friedberger Str. 94
61130 Nidderau-Heldenbergen
TSV 03 Niederissigheim
Obermarkersdorfer Strasse 2
63486 Bruchköbel-Niederissigheim
TSG Niederdorfelden
Burgstr. 4 (Zufahrt über Oberdorfelder Straße)
61138 Niederdorfelden
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen
Kesselstädter Straße
63454 Hanau-Mittelbuchen
TV 1890 Meerholz
Am Viadukt
63571 Gelnhausen-Meerholz
TTC Lanzingen 1958
Alte Hauptstr.
63599 Biebergemünd-Lanzingen
TG 1953 Langenselbold
Ringstraße 55
63505 Langenselbold
TTC 1962 Lieblos
Alte Hofstr.
63584 Gründau-Lieblos
TSV Lohrhaupten
Gartenstr.
63639 Fbtl.-Lohrhaupten
TV Vorw. Marköbel 1894
Köbler Weg 46-50
63546 Hammersbach-Marköbel
TV Lützelhausen 1913
NULL
63589 Linsengericht-Lützelhausen
TV 1887 Oberrodenbach
Wiesenstr. 15
63517 Rodenbach-Oberrodenbach
TV 1969 Roßdorf
Pestalozzi Str.
63486 Bruchköbel
KG 1885 Wittgenborn
Waldensbergerstr. 2
63607 Wächtersbach-Wittgenb.
TV Windecken
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 5
61130 Nidderau
SV Wolfgang 1930
Schanzenstraße
63457 Hanau
SC Ronneburg 1997
Ahornstr.
63549 Ronneburg-Hüttenges.
TTV 02 Hasselroth
Taunusstr.
63594 Hasselroth-Niederm.
TTC 98 Hain-Gründau
Klammbornstr.
63584 Gründau Hain-Gründau
TV 1906 Wächtersbach
Gelnhäuserstr.
63607 Wächtersbach
KSG Unterreichenbach
Hauptstr.
63633 Birstein-Unterreichenb.
TTC Schöneck
Wiesenau
61137 Schöneck-Büdesheim
TTC Salmünster 1950
Schwedenring
63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
TTV Somborn
Kopernikusschule
63579 Freigericht-Somborn
TFC 1884 Steinheim
Karlstr. 55
63456 Hanau-Steinheim
TV 1903 Sterbfritz
Seemeweg
36391 Sinntal-Sterbfritz
TSV 1872 Klein-Auheim
Schillerstraße 4
63456 Hanau
TV 1860 Kesselstadt
Kastanienallee 44
63454 Hanau-Kesselstadt
TTSG Biebertal
Am Mühlberg
35444 Biebertal
TTC Wißmar
Hainerweg (Parkplatz Schulhof)
35435 Wettenberg
TV 1868 Bad Orb
Burgring 9
63619 Bad Orb
TTC Bernbach
Kleinbahnstr
63579 Freigericht-Bernbach
TS 1886 Bischofsheim
Goethestraße, kleine Halle
63477 Maintal-Bischofsheim
TTG Biebergemünd 1956
Biebertalstraße / Richard-Rother-Straße
63599 Biebergemünd-Bieber
FC 1927 Weickartshain
Am Sportplatz 8
35305 Grünberg-Weickartshain
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
Pestalozzistraße
35415 Pohlheim
SV 1899 Staufenberg
Postendorfer Str.
35460 Staufenberg
SV 1936 Saasen e.V.
Bollnbacherstraße
35447 Saasen
TV 1912 Trais-Horloff
Wolfskauter Weg 4
35410 Hungen - Trais-Horloff
TSV 1905 Treis/Lda
Am Edelgarten
35460 Staufenberg
TSV Villingen 1911
Bahnhofstraße
35410 Hungen-Villingen
TSV Utphe 1930
Berstädter Straße
35410 Hungen
TTV Brachttal
Jahnstr.
63636 Brachttal
SG Bruchköbel 1868
Pestalozzistr. 3
63486 Bruchköbel
TTG Topspin Hanau e.V.
Ramsaystraße 12
63450 Hanau
TV 1892 Hailer
Konrad-Schneider-Weg 7
63571 Gelnhausen
TTA Hesseldorf
Sterzbergstr.
63607 Wächtersbach-Hesseld.
TV 1887 Hochstadt
Bücherweg 19
63477 Maintal-Hochstadt
TSV 07 Höchst
Schulstr.
63571 Gelnhausen-Höchst
TTG 1972 Horbach
Spessartblick 4
63579 Freigericht-Horbach
TTV Gründau 1953
Schieferbergstr. 25
63584 Gründau
TV 1884 Großkrotzenburg
Kahler Straße 3
63538 Großkrotzenburg
RSV Erbstadt
Bonstädterstr.
61130 Nidderau-Erbstadt
TG Dörnigheim 1882
Bahnhofstr. 64
63477 Maintal
TSG Erlensee 1874
Am Rathaus (Zugang ggü. Hallenbad)
63526 Erlensee
TSC Freigericht
Parkplatz Kaufhaus Benzing (Zufahrt von Kapellenstraße)
63579 Freigericht-Neuses
TTC Gelnhausen
Freigerichter Str.11
63571 Gelnhausen
PSV Hanau
Maintaler Str. 21
63452 Hanau
TC Ulmbach
Alte Steinauer Straße
36396 Steinau-Ulmbach
TTC 2009 Grebenhain
Hauptstraße 51
36355 Grebenhain
Spvgg. 1950 Sandlofs
Hutzdorfer Str. 14
36110 Schlitz
Spvgg. Hartmannshain/Herchenhain
Rasthausstrasse 1
36355 Herchenhain
TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 e.V.
Oelegemer Str. 33
36358 Herbstein
TTC Assenheim 1951
NULL
61194 Assenheim
TTC 1951 Altenstadt
Vogelsbergstraße 42
63674 Altenstadt
TTG Mücke
Bahngasse
35325 Mücke
TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod
Rabenbornsweg
36320 Kirtorf
TTC Vockenrod
Seibelsdorfer Str.
36326 Antrifttal-Vockenrod
TSV 1975 Ulrichstein-Wohnfeld
Ortsausgang Richt. Bobenhausen
35327 Ulrichstein-Wohnfeld
KSC 1952 Volkartshain
Gederner Str. 10
36355 Grebenhain
TSV Wallenrod 1946
Am Hessenwald 1
36341 Wallenrod
TTC Eudorf / Altenburg
Im Klaggarten 1
36304 Alsfeld
TTC Wettsaasen 1972
Torwiesenstr. 3
35325 Mücke/Wettsaasen
TTG Bad Nauheim
Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck)
61231 Bad Nauheim
TV Bad Vilbel 1881
Huizenerstraße 22-24 ( eh. Hessischer Turnverband )
61118 Bad Vilbel
TV 1920 Eichelsdorf
Eichelstr. 8
63667 Nidda-Eichelsdorf
TTC 1966 Echzell
Am Preulen 1
61209 Echzell
TTC Florstadt
Kirchgasse 22
61197 Florstadt
TV 1889 Gedern
Franseckystraße
63688 Gedern
TV 1907 Gelnhaar
Hammerweg 4
63683 Ortenberg-Gelnhaar
TSV 1921 Geiß-Nidda
Zum Sportfeld 48
63667 Nidda
TTV Blau-Gelb 88 Düdelsheim
Schulstrasse 12
63654 Büdingen-Düdelsheim
TTC 1946 Dorheim
Brüder-Grimm-Weg
61169 Friedberg
SV Olympia Bergheim
Wilhelm Leuschner Straße
63683 Ortenberg
SG Bauernheim
Am Park
61169 Friedberg-Bauernheim
TV 1906 Bruchenbrücken
Vilbeler Str.40
61169 Friedberg
TSV Butzbach
Astrid-Lindgren-Strasse
35510 Butzbach
FSV Dauernheim
Oberriedstraße 30
63691 Ranstadt
SV Chattia 1921 Ulrichstein
Marktstr.
35327 Ulrichstein
SV Stockhausen 1946
Bleichstraße 25
36358 Stockhausen
SG 1947 Freiensteinau
Karlenwiesenweg
36399 Freiensteinau
TV Germ. 1925 Eichelhain
Horst Schleese Str.
36369 Lautertal-Engelrod
TV Frischborn 1912
Schlagmühlenweg 1
36341 Lauterbach
TV "Frohsinn" Grebenau
Am Amthof 2
36323 Grebenau
Spvgg.1951 HAS Heblos
Am Bürgerhaus
36341 Lauterbach
TSV 1913 Groß-Eichen
Sellnröder Str.
35325 Mücke/Groß-Eichen
SV Dirlammen 1963
NULL
36369 Lautertal-Engelrod
TTG Büßfeld 1974
Bleidenröder Str
35315 Homberg-Büßfeld
TSV 1951 Altenschlirf
Zum Hehrhain 9
36358 Herbstein-Altenschlirf
Turnerschaft 1860 Großauheim
Otto-Grün-Str.
63457 Hanau-Großauheim
TV 1925 Angersbach
Schillerstraße
36367 Wartenberg
SG Burkhards
Niddergrund 11
63679 Schotten-Burkhards
TTV Busenborn
Lindenweg
63679 Schotten
TTV 1979 Heimertshausen
Angenröder Str. 10
36320 Kirtorf/Heimertshausen
TV 1910 Helpershain
Vogelsbergstr.
35327 Helpershain
SV 1949 Rixfeld
Am neuen Sportplatz
36358 Herbstein-Rixfeld
SV Viktoria 1921 Nieder-Ofleiden
Am Sportplatz
35315 Homberg/Nieder-Ofleiden
SV 1928 Ruppertenrod e.V.
Schützenstr. 2
35325 Mücke-Ruppertenrod
TTG Schadenbach
Triftstraße
35315 Homberg - Schadenbach
TGV 1859 Schotten
Lindenweg 19
63679 Schotten
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
Jahnstraße 1
36110 Schlitz
FC 1927 Mücke
Am Eisenberg 20
35325 Mücke/Flensungen
KSG 1947 Maulbach
Am Sportplatz
35315 Homberg/Nieder-Ofleiden
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
Waldstraße (am Sportplatz)
36355 Ilbeshausen-Hochwaldhausen
TTC 1970 Hergersdorf
Wagnerstraße 6
36318 Schwalmtal-Hergersdorf
SG 1920 Landenhausen
Am Sportplatz
36367 Wartenberg/Landenhausen
VFL 1919 Lauterbach
Am Eichberg
36341 Lauterbach
SSV Lardenbach/Klein-Eichen e.V.
Akazienweg
35305 Grünberg-Lardenbach
FC 1931 Rüddingshausen
Wermetshäuser Str.
35466 Rabenau-Rüddingshausen
VfB Ruppertsburg 1926
Bogenstraße
35321 Laubach-Ruppertsburg
SV 1965 Gläserzell
Abt-Hadamar-Straße
36041 Fulda
TV 1863 Gersfeld
Jahnstr. 5
36129 Gersfeld
SV Großenbach 1949
Linkbergstr. 29
36088 Hünfeld - Großenbach
DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder
Dr. Stieler Str. 2
36137 Großenlüder
SG SW 1919/45 Hattenhof
Kerzeller Str. 5
36119 Neuhof-Hattenhof
TTC 1963 Günthers
Schulstraße
36142 Tann/Rhön
FV Horas 1910 Fulda
Fritzlarer Straße
36039 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Magdeburger Str.78
36037 Fulda
TV 1924 Dipperz
Wilhelm-Ney-Straße
36160 Dipperz
SG RW Büchenberg
Kalbachstraße 4
36124 Eichenzell-Büchenberg
SG Edelzell
Engelhelmser Straße
36043 Fulda
TLV 1977 Eichenzell
Munkenstraße
36124 Eichenzell
FSV Germania 09 Fulda
Edelzeller Straße
36043 Fulda
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden
Bahnhofstraße
36103 Flieden
KSG Haunedorf
Almendorfer Straße
36100 Petersberg/Almendorf
TV 1861 Schlüchtern
Struthweg 39 (Nähe Freischwimmbad)
36381 Schlüchtern
TSG 1920 Mackenzell
Henneberger Straße
36088 Mackenzell
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Washingtonallee 14
36041 Fulda
SG 1910 Marbach
Julius-Braun-Str. 15
36100 Petersberg
TTC Mittelaschenbach 1972
Schulstr. 15
36167 Nüsttal-Hofaschenbach
TTC Müs-Bad Salzschlirf 1989
Fuldaer Straße 2a
36364 Bad Salzschlirf
TTC GW 1954 Mittelkalbach
St.Florianstr. 1
36148 Kalbach
TSV Lehnerz 1965
Leipziger Sraße 159
35039 Fulda
SV Kohlhaus 1969
Frankfurter Str./ Ecke am Zollhaus
36043 Fulda
TV Hosenfeld 1911
Schulstrasse
36154 Hosenfeld
SG 1921 Hettenhausen
Ringstraße
36129 Hettenhausen
Hünfelder SV 1919
Karl-Medler-Str.
36088 Hünfeld
SG Johannesberg 1926
von-Mengersen-Straße
36039 Johannesberg
SV Germ Kirchhasel 1919/61
Auf dem Heilig 1
36088 Hünfeld
SV RW 22 Burghaun
Ostring 13
36151 Burghaun
SG 1919/45 Bronnzell
Am Kapellenrain 1
36043 Fulda-Bronnzell
TTC 1972 Neu-Eichenberg
Bachstrasse
37249 Neu-Eichenberg OT Hebenshausen
TTV 1970 Neuerode
Bernstal
37276 Meinhard
TTV Oberhone
Am Sportplatz/Eltmannshausen
37269 Eschwege-Eltmannshausen
TSV 1923 Oberrieden
Jahnstraße
37242 BSA- Oberrieden
TSV Trubenhausen 1919
Schulstraße
37215 Witzenhausen
SV 1910 Reichensachsen
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 14
37287 Wehretal-Reichensachsen
TSV Langenhain 1922
Weinbergstr. 52
37287 Wehretal-Langenhain
TTV Krauthausen
Ulfetalstraße
36205 Krauthausen
TSG Fürstenhagen 1901
Schulstraße 19
37235 Hess. Lichtenau-Fürstenhagen
TSV 1910 Frieda
Leipziger Str. 54
37276 Meinhard-Frieda
TG 1863 Großalmerode
Jonasbach 28
37247 Großalmerode
TSV 1869 Herleshausen
Am Eckweg 2
37293 Herleshausen
SV Eintracht Hoheneiche
Schanze 4
37287 Wehretal
TV 1894 Hess.-Lichtenau
Hopfelder Straße
37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
TTV Uengsterode
Raiffeisenstr. 1
37247 Großalmerode-Uengsterode
MTV 03 Unterrieden
Zur Sporthalle
37214 Witzenhausen-Unterrieden
TTV Werleshausen
Im Schulviertel
37214 Witzenhausen
SV Wendershausen 1968
Eschweger Str. 48
37215 Wendershausen
TSV 1913 Wichmannshausen
Am Sportplatz
36205 Wichmannshausen
TG 1861 Witzenhausen
Am Johannisberg
37213 Witzenhausen
Spvgg. 1939 Bimbach
Schulstraße
36137 Großenlüder
TSV 1963 Arzell
Am Berg
36132 Eiterfeld-Arzell
TTC 1968 Wellingerode
Bei der Schule 3
37290 Meißner-Abterode
TuS 1912 Weißenborn
In der Aue
37299 Weißenborn
TTC 1969 Vockerode
Bei der Schule
37290 Meißner-Abterode
SV BW 1926 Vierbach
Wipperöder Weg 1
37287 Wehretal
TSV Waldkappel 1909
Im Teichgarten
37284 Waldkappel
VfL Wanfried
Am Obertor
37281 Wanfried
TTV 1967 Weißenbach
St. Floriansweg
37247 Großalmerode
SV 1910 Neuhof
Liebigstr. 11
36119 Neuhof
TTF 1956 Niederbieber
Am Bürgerhaus 19
36145 Hofbieber/Niederbieber
TSV Klein-Linden
Lützellindener Str. 63
35398 Gießen-Kleinlinden
TV 1912 Kesselbach
Alsfelder Str. 27
35466 Rabenau-Kesselbach
Krumbacher SC
Zum Wilsberg
35444 Biebertal
TSV Langgöns 1898
Lochermühlsweg
35428 Langgöns
JSV 1920 Lehnheim
Lochweg 1
35305 Grünberg-Lehnheim
TSV 1910 Lauter
An der Lauter 11
35321 Lauter
SV Germ. 1929 Inheiden
Zum Sportplatz 7
35410 Hungen-Inheiden
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
Schwimmbadstraße
35452 Heuchelheim
TV 1899 Großen-Buseck
Wilhelmstr. 13
35418 Großen-Buseck
TTC 1982 Göbelnrod
Schützenstraße
35305 Grünberg-Göbelnrod
TV 1892 Großen-Linden
Ludwigstraße 9
35440 Linden
TSV Grünberg 1883
Struppiusstr.
35305 Grünberg
SV 1949 Hattenrod
Am Aulenberg
35447 Reiskirchen-Hattenrod
TV 08 Grüningen
Schulstraße 5
35415 Pohlheim-Grüningen
TSG 1893 Leihgestern
Gießener Str. 16
35440 Linden-Leihgestern
TV 1860 Lich
Gießener Str. 26
35423 Lich
SV 1952 Odenhausen/Lahn
Weiher Str. 23
35457 Lollar-Odenhausen
SV 1969 Nonnenroth
Heerstraße
35410 Hungen-Nonnenroth
SV RW Odenhausen 1927
Hauptstraße
35466 Rabenau-Odenhausen
Sportfr. 1910 Oppenrod
Beethovenstr.
35418 Buseck-Oppenrod
TTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen
Großen-Busecker Str.
35394 Gießen-Rödgen
TSG 1908 Reiskirchen
Grünberger Str.
35447 Reiskirchen
SV Münster
Oberpforte
35321 Laubach-Münster
TTG Eberstadt-Muschenheim
Klosterweg 39
35423 Lich-Muschenheim
TSG 1883 Lollar
Im Boden
35457 Lollar
VfR SchwR 1946 Lindenstruth
Sportplatz Lindenstruth (B49)
35447 Lindenstruth
TSV 07 Londorf
NULL
NULL NULL
FSV 1959 Lumda
Dorfstraße
35305 Grünberg-Lumda
TSV 2006 Lützellinden
Sportplatzstrasse
35398 Giessen-Lützellinden
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
Am Eichelbaum 67
35396 Gießen-Wieseck
SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952
Asterweg 6
35390 Giessen
SV 1920 Steinbach
Mittelstrasse
36151 Burghaun-Steinbach
FSV 1928 Schwarzbach
Langenbieberer Str.
36145 Hofbieber
SV Uttrichshausen
Blumenstraße
36148 Kalbach
TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920
Jahnstraße
36157 Ebersburg
TSG Züntersbach
Jahnstraße
36391 Züntersbach
SG Rönshausen 1947
Rönshausener Str. 29
36124 Eichenzell-Rönshausen
TSV Schmalnau/Rhön 1910/46
Schulstraße 4
36157 Ebersburg
SV Roßbach 1919/45
Weinbergstraße 5
36088 Hünfeld-Roßbach
TV 1909 Petersberg
Im Heiligengarten 4
36100 Petersberg
KSV 1948 Niesig
Niesiger Str. 195
36039 Fulda-Niesig
TTC 1973 Poppenhausen
Schulstraße
36163 Poppenhausen
TTC Rommerz
Wendelinusstraße
36119 Neuhof Rommerz
TSV 1920 Rothemann
Kerzeller Straße
36124 Eichenzell-Rothemann
TTG Margretenhaun-Künzell
Am Keltenwall
36100 Petersberg
Rasdorfer Sport-Club 1946
Am Anger 32
36169 Rasdorf
Spvgg. 1951 Frankenbach
Erdaer Str.
35444 Biebertal(Frankenbach)
SV 1921 Ettingshausen
Zum Hardtwald 1 (Hintereingang)
35447 Ettingshausen
TSV 1920 Freienseen
Oberseener Weg
35321 Laubach-Freienseen
SV 1928 Geilshausen
Weidenstraße
35466 Rabenau-Geilshausen
PSV SchwG Gießen
Reichenberger Str. 3
35390 Giessen
Gießener SV
Paul-Schneider-Straße 85
35398 Gießen
TuS 1922 Eberstadt
Münzenberger Str
35423 Lich-Eberstadt
SG 1976 Climbach
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Altenhain
Am Sportplatz
35321 Laubach-Altenhain
TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda
Nordecker Straße
35469 Allendorf / Lumda
TSG 1901 Alten-Buseck
Jahnstr
35418 Alten-Buseck
SV 1945 Annerod
Hinter der Platte
35463 Fernwald-Annerod
TSV Beuern
Neue Straße
35418 Buseck-Beuern
SV Asbach-Bad Hersfeld 1928
Alsfelder Str. 60
36251 HEF - Asbach
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH