Sächsischer TTV
Alle Vereine des Verbandes
TTV Amtsberg
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
SV Adorf/Erzgebirge
SG Adelsberg
SV Borna
SG Aufbau Chemnitz
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
Post SV Chemnitz
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Irkutsker Straße 131/133
09119 Chemnitz
Kontakt: Kirstin Neubert
(privat): 0371/212206
(mobil): 0170 - 3049388
(gesch.): 0371/4612617
(privat): kontakt@stb-neubert.de
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02
SV Traktor Cavertitz
SV Zwochau
Post SV Telekom Oschatz
TSV Rackwitz
LSV Mörtitz
Krostitzer SV
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
SG Sitzenroda
SG Zschortau
SV Wölkau
SV 75 Wildschütz
SSV 1952 Torgau
SV SH Schönau/Chemnitz
SV Texpro Chemnitz
SG Deutscheinsiedel
SV Dörfel 1961
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
TSV Burkhardtsdorf
SG Breitenbrunn
SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge
Bergstädter SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
SV Gelenau
SV Wismut Erlabrunn
Erzgebirgischer SV Eibenstock
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
SG Lichtenwalde
SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain
TuS Ebersdorf
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
SSV Chemnitz
TTV Auerhammer
SV ABS Aue
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
Sportplatzstraße
09456 Arnsfeld
TTC Annaberg
Barbara-Uthmann-Ring 157 a
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
Kontakt: Mike Bergelt
(privat): AB-Bergelt@t-online.de
ESV Delitzsch
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
TSG Markkleeberg
SpF Neukieritzsch
TSV 1913 Kühren
Hausdorfer SV
TTC Großpösna
Im Rittergut 4
04463 Großpösna
Kontakt: Alexander Brömmer
(mobil): 0177 81 66 781
(privat): alexander.broemmer@gmx.de
Otterwischer SV
SV Prießnitz
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
Röthaer SV
TTV 1990 Wurzen
SV Tresenwald
SV Groitzsch
TSV Einheit Grimma
TTC 1956 Colditz
Am Ring
04680 Colditz
Kontakt: Ingo Gaudlitz
(privat): 034381 / 44 133
(gesch.): 034293 / 44 014
(privat): igaudlitz@t-online.de
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
Brandiser TTC
SV Borsdorf
SV WBG/Medizin Borna
SV Dreiskau-Muckern
Falkenhainer SV 1898
TTV 96 Grimma
SV Geithain
BSV Einheit Frohburg
TSV Fremdiswalde
TTC Holzhausen
Hauptstr. 37
04288 Leipzig
Kontakt: Fischer, Frank
(mobil): 0162/9059608
(gesch.): 0341/6522475
(privat): fischer@ibf-leipzig.de
HSG DHfK Leipzig
SV Lindenau 1848
MDR Sportgemeinschaft
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau
SG Reudnitz 2011
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig
TTC MWL
Postsportverein Leipzig
SV 1900 Audenhain
SV Authausen
SV Arzberg
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
Kontakt: NULL
SSV Stötteritz
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Leplaystraße 11
04103 Leipzig
Kontakt: Steffen Gaßmann
(privat): st_gassmann@web.de
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig
Glockenstr. 6
04103 Leipzig
Kontakt: Flemming Stefan
(privat): stephanflemming@gmx.de
Leipziger SV Südwest
Tauchaer SV
TTV Markranstädt
TSV Einheit Lindenthal
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
Andreasberg 5
09390 Gornsdorf
Kontakt: Reinhard Pfüller
(privat): 03721 / 84 432
(privat): Pfueller.thalheim@freenet.de
SV Großrückerswalde 49
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
SV Cainsdorf
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf
SV Muldenhammer
TSV 1906 Taltitz
SG Callenberg
Post SV Crimmitschau
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Meinsdorfer Weg 13 (Zufahrt über Anton-Günther-Weg)
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Kontakt: Christian Hornbogen
(mobil): 0177 / 35 63 897
(privat): chappigott@yahoo.de
TuS 1981 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf
SSV St. Egidien
SC Syrau
Schulstraße 4C
08548 Rosenbach OT Syrau
SG Straßberg
TSV Plauen 1990
TTV Plauen-Mitte
Post SV Plauen
SG Pfaffengrün
TSV Oelsnitz
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach
Enge Gasse 12
08468 Reichenbach
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach
Plohner Str.24
08228 Röthenbach
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
1. TTSV Schöneck
SV Fortuna Schönbrunn
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
SV Rotation Langenbach
SV Makkabi Leipzig
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950
SG ISO Leipzig
SV Handwerk Leipzig
Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910
Roter Stern Leipzig ´99
BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig
Paunsdorfer TTC 1970
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
SV Mölkau 04
Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital"
Turbine Leipzig
TSV Bärenstein
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
Windbergstrasse. 68
08060 Zwickau-Marienthal
Kontakt: Wolfgang Müller
(privat): 0375 / 57 96 75
(privat): WMTTLOKZ@t-online.de
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf
SV Remse
SG Obercrinitz
SG Meerane 02
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
SV Stenn
SG Vielau 07
SV Chemie Zwickau
Akademischer SV Zwickau
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
TSV Germania Werdau
SG Neustadt
SG Neundorf
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg
TSV 1864 Schlettau
TSV 1872 Pobershau
SV 90 Pfaffroda
TuS 1950 Olbernhau
SV Schneeberg
TTV Schönheide
SG Sorgau
SV 1899 Sosa
TSG Sehma
SV Schwarzenberg
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Straße der Einheit 51
08340 Schwarzenberg
Kontakt: Frank Lukaschek
(privat): 03771 / 32 282
(privat): 03771 / 32 281
(privat): Frank.Lukaschek@ttvschwarzenberg.de
SV Neudorf
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
Dorfstraße 48
09456 Mildenau
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
Hauptstr. 5
09394 Hohndorf
Kontakt: Holger Staskiewicz
(privat): holger.staskiewicz@gmx.de
TTV Jahnsdorf
SV Heidersdorf
TTC Grünstädtel
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
TTV Johanngeorgenstadt
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde
TTV Blau-Gelb Marienberg
TTC Lugau
Lößnitzer SV 1847
SV Kühnhaide
TTV Stollberg
TTV Stützengrün
Elsterberger BC
TTV 1984 Erlbach
TV Ellefeld
SV Coschütz
SSV Bad Brambach
TTV Falkenstein
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02
Mühltroffer SV
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
Schulstr. 2a
08485 Lengenfeld
Kontakt: Linda Svadlenka
(privat): philipp.dietel@ttv-lengenfeld.de
TTC Klingenthal
Am Amtsberg
02848 Klingenthal
SG Jößnitz
TTV Auerbach
SV Großolbersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad
WSG Wildenau
TTV Thum
SV Tanne Thalheim
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg
SSV Zschopau
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein
Grünhainer SV
SG Niederlauterstein
TTC Wildbach
SV Leukersdorf
TTV Chemie Böhlen
ESV Lokomotive Beucha
LSV 1951 Spree
SG Strahwalde
Seifhennersdorfer SV
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
SV Petershain 73
SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf
TTF Weißwasser
TTC Elbe Dresden
Dinglingerstraße 4
01307 Dresden
Kontakt: Steve Wilde
(mobil): 01749046219
(privat): 01802119912141
(privat): steve.wilde@ttcelbe.de
ESV Dresden
SG Dresdner Bank
BSV AOK Dresden
OSV Zittau
TTSV Ostritz
SV 1861 Oberoderwitz
SV 90 Jänkendorf
ZSG Jonsdorf
Am Hieronymus 5
02796 Jonsdorf
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
TTSV Blau-Weiß Hagenwerder 1990
TSV Großschönau
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
TTV Niesky
TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02
TTV Neugersdorf 90
TSV Kunnersdorf
SV Am Gorbitzbach
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
TSV Rotation Dresden
TTV Dresden 2007
SSV Turbine Dresden
TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz
TuS Coswig 1920
SG Weißig
Luboldtstraße 16
01324 Dresden
SG Versehrte Dresden
SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden
SV Dresden-Reick
TTV Radebeul
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SV Loschwitz Dresden
KTV Langebrück
SG Kleinnaundorf
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
KSV Makkabi Dresden
SV Motor Mickten Dresden
Radeberger SV
TSV Theegarten-PACTEC Dresden
SV Dresden-Neustadt
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Canalettostraße 8
01307 Dresden
Kontakt: Steffen Dörfler
(mobil): 0163-8992020
(gesch.): 0351-46676970
(gesch.): 0351-46676971
(privat): SaechsTTV@t-online.de
Post SV Görlitz
SV Koweg Görlitz
TTC Hoyerswerda
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
SC Hoyerswerda
TTV Hoske/Wittichenau
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
TTV 97 Kamenz
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
SV Kubschütz
SV Laußnitz
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
Königswarthaer SV
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland
SG Großröhrsdorf
SG Großnaundorf
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
SV Burkau
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
SV Post Germania Bautzen
MSV Bautzen 04
Fr.-Ebert-Str. 4
02625 Bautzen
Kontakt: Müller Paul
(mobil): 0152 - 22 80 34 04
(privat): mueller@msvbautzen04.de
SG Motor Cunewalde
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
SV 1896 Großdubrau
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
SV Gaußig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
SG Turbine Lauta
SV Lohsa
SG Wiesa
SV Viktoria Gablenz
SG Wiednitz/Heide
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
Bertsdorfer SV
TTG 64 Boxberg
LSV Friedersdorf
SV Energie Görlitz
SV Eckartsberg
ESV Lok Ebersbach
SV Dauban
SG Wallroda
SG Ullersdorf
SG Oberlichtenau
TTC Pulsnitz 69
SV Obergurig
TTC Neukirch
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
SV 1922 Radibor
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
SV Seeligstadt
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
SV Stahl Coswig
SV Diera
SV Wacker Auerswalde
SG Freiberg
Lichtenauer SC
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
SV Traktor Obergruna
SV Bannewitz
SG Beerwalde
Post SV Freital
TSV Graupa
Badstraße 3
01796 Pirna
Kontakt: NULL
TTC 49 Freital
Post SV Dippoldiswalde
Colmnitzer SV
SV Rochsburg 03
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
BSC Motor Rochlitz
SG Sitten
TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
TSV Penig
Zinnberger Str. 5a
09322 Penig
Kontakt: Wolf, André
(privat): awo.tt@web.de
MSV 1928 Ottendorf
TTV Tanneberg
TTC Waldheim
Zuger SV
SG Zschoppelshain
SpVgg. Zethau
TTV Wittgensdorf
Chemnitzer Straße 1
09228 Wittgensdorf
SG Grumbach
Hainsberger SV
BSV 68 Sebnitz
SG Weißig 1861
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf
SV Wesenitztal
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Nossener Str. 21b
01723 Wilsdruff
Kontakt: Karlheinz Ranft
(privat): andreasranft@web.de
Ammelshainer TTV
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba
Kontakt: NULL
SG Somsdorf
SG Wurgwitz
LSV Reichstädt
SV Kurort Rathen 52
TTV 91 Neustadt
Obercarsdorfer SV 1925
SV Lichtenhain 1924
TTV Königstein
SSV Heidenau
SG Oelsa
ESV Lokomotive Pirna
Einsteinstraße 16
01796 Pirna
Kontakt: Heike Scherber
(privat): matthiasgaebler@gmx.de
SV Rabenau
Prossener SV
Pretzschendorfer SV
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau
SV Oberschöna
SPV Altmittweida
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SV Lampertswalde
SV Strehla
TTF Riesa
TTV Burgstädt
Vater-Jahn-Str. 3
09217 Burgstädt
Kontakt: Kaltofen, Klaus
(privat): 03724 / 29 03
(privat): klaus@kaltofen-engineering.de
FSV Clausnitz
SV Eppendorf
SG Erdmannsdorf
Döbelner SV Vorwärts
Burgstraße
04720 Döbeln
Kontakt: Torsten Dathe
(privat): 03431 - 61 11 30
(gesch.): 03431 - 61 14 26
(gesch.): 03431 - 61 14 44
(privat): torsten.dathe@gmx.de
SG Diethensdorf
TSV Einheit Claußnitz
SC Riesa
TSV 1862 Radeburg
SG Einheit Meißen
Meißner SV 08
SV 1923 Lommatzsch
TTV 73 Großenhain
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
SG Miltitz
SV Chemie Nünchritz
SV Lokomotive Nossen
SV Niederau
Moritzburger SV 1990
TSV Erlau
TSV 1888 Falkenau
SV Leisnig 90
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß
An der Kleinen Striegis 51
09669 Frankenberg/Sa.
SV Fortuna Langenau
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
HSG Mittweida
TTC Mühlau
Pulsschlag Neuhausen
Erzgebirgischer SV Nassau
SV Mulda 1879
SV Mühlbach
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf
Hilbersdorfer SV
TTV Glück Auf Freiberg
SV Saxonia Freiberg
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg
Schachtweg 2
09599 Freiberg
Kontakt: Wolfgang Schmidt
(privat): schmidt.w-b@t-online.de
Frauensteiner SV Einheit GW
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
SV Siltronic Freiberg
TuS 1875 Großschirma
SV 1920 Herrenhaide
TV Hermsdorf
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf
SV Motor Hainichen
Baruther SV 90

Ansprechpartner

Geschäftsstelle
0351 46 67 69 70
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH