Anzeige
Sächsischer TTV
Alle Vereine des Verbandes
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
Post SV Chemnitz
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Irkutsker Straße 131/133
09119 Chemnitz
Kontakt: Kirstin Neubert
(privat): 0371/212206
(mobil): 0170 - 3049388
(gesch.): 0371/4612617
(privat): kontakt@stb-neubert.de
SV SH Schönau/Chemnitz
SG Lichtenwalde
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
Kontakt: NULL
SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain
TuS Ebersdorf
SV Texpro Chemnitz
SG Aufbau Chemnitz
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 75 Wildschütz
SV Wölkau
SSV 1952 Torgau
SG Sitzenroda
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
SG Zschortau
SV Zwochau
SV Adorf/Erzgebirge
TTV Amtsberg
SG Adelsberg
SV Borna
SV Traktor Cavertitz
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
SV Gelenau
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland
SV Wismut Erlabrunn
Erzgebirgischer SV Eibenstock
Bergstädter SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
Andreasberg 5
09390 Gornsdorf
Kontakt: Reinhard Pfüller
(privat): 03721 / 84 432
(privat): Pfueller.thalheim@freenet.de
SV Heidersdorf
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
Hauptstr. 5
09394 Hohndorf
Kontakt: Holger Staskiewicz
(privat): holger.staskiewicz@gmx.de
TTC Grünstädtel
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
SV Großrückerswalde 49
SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge
SV Dörfel 1961
SV ABS Aue
TTV Auerhammer
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
Sportplatzstraße
09456 Arnsfeld
TTC Annaberg
Barbara-Uthmann-Ring 157 a
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
Kontakt: Mike Bergelt
(privat): AB-Bergelt@t-online.de
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz
Kontakt: NULL
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
SG Deutscheinsiedel
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
TSV Burkhardtsdorf
SG Breitenbrunn
TSV Rackwitz
Post SV Telekom Oschatz
TTV 1990 Wurzen
Röthaer SV
SV Tresenwald
SV Prießnitz
Otterwischer SV
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
HSG DHfK Leipzig
TTC Holzhausen
Hauptstr. 37
04288 Leipzig
Kontakt: Fischer, Frank
(mobil): 0162/9059608
(gesch.): 0341/6522475
(privat): fischer@ibf-leipzig.de
SpF Neukieritzsch
TSG Markkleeberg
TSV Fremdiswalde
BSV Einheit Frohburg
Falkenhainer SV 1898
SV Dreiskau-Muckern
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
SV Geithain
TTV 96 Grimma
Hausdorfer SV
TSV 1913 Kühren
Nordstraße
04808 Wurzen OT Kühren
Kontakt: NULL
TTC Großpösna
Im Rittergut 4
04463 Großpösna
Kontakt: Alexander Brömmer
(mobil): 0177 81 66 781
(privat): alexander.broemmer@gmx.de
SV Groitzsch
TSV Einheit Grimma
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Leplaystraße 11
04103 Leipzig
Kontakt: Steffen Gaßmann
(privat): st_gassmann@web.de
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
Kontakt: NULL
SV Arzberg
SSV Stötteritz
Postsportverein Leipzig
TTC MWL
SV 1900 Audenhain
SV Authausen
Krostitzer SV
LSV Mörtitz
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg
ESV Delitzsch
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
MDR Sportgemeinschaft
SV Lindenau 1848
TSV Einheit Lindenthal
TTV Markranstädt
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz
Leipziger SV Südwest
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig
Glockenstr. 6
04103 Leipzig
Kontakt: Flemming Stefan
(privat): stephanflemming@gmx.de
Tauchaer SV
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau
SG Reudnitz 2011
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig
TTV Jahnsdorf
TTV Johanngeorgenstadt
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Meinsdorfer Weg 13 (Zufahrt über Anton-Günther-Weg)
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Kontakt: Matthias Günther
(mobil): 0173 / 8985823
(privat): m.guenther@wackler-group.de
TuS 1981 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf
SSV St. Egidien
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
SV Rotation Langenbach
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf
SV Remse
SG Obercrinitz
SG Meerane 02
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
Post SV Crimmitschau
SG Callenberg
1. TTSV Schöneck
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
SV Fortuna Schönbrunn
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach
Plohner Str.24
08228 Röthenbach
SG Straßberg
SC Syrau
Schulstraße 4C
08548 Rosenbach OT Syrau
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
SV Cainsdorf
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf
SV Muldenhammer
TSV 1906 Taltitz
SV Stenn
SG Vielau 07
Paunsdorfer TTC 1970
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
SV Mölkau 04
Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital"
Turbine Leipzig
SG Obercrinitz/FV BW Hartmannsdorf
TSV Cossebaude
SC Freital
SG Tirpersdorf/Heinsdorfergrund
TSV Leubnitz
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Meinsdorfer Weg 13 (Zufahrt über Anton-Günther-Weg)
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Kontakt: Christian Hornbogen
(mobil): 0177 / 35 63 897
(privat): chappigott@yahoo.de
Hirschfelder SV
BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig
Roter Stern Leipzig ´99
SV Chemie Zwickau
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
Windbergstrasse. 68
08060 Zwickau-Marienthal
Kontakt: Wolfgang Müller
(privat): 0375 / 57 96 75
(privat): WMTTLOKZ@t-online.de
Akademischer SV Zwickau
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
TSV Germania Werdau
TSV Bärenstein
Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950
SV Makkabi Leipzig
SG ISO Leipzig
SV Handwerk Leipzig
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach
Enge Gasse 12
08468 Reichenbach
TTV Plauen-Mitte
TSG Sehma
SG Sorgau
Schützenstraße 11
09496 Marienberg / OT Zöblitz
Kontakt: Andreas Döring
(privat): adoeringsorgau@aol.com
SV Schwarzenberg
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Straße der Einheit 51
08340 Schwarzenberg
Kontakt: Frank Lukaschek
(privat): 03771 / 32 282
(privat): 03771 / 32 281
(privat): Frank.Lukaschek@ttvschwarzenberg.de
TTV Schönheide
SV 1899 Sosa
TTV Stollberg
TTV Thum
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad
SV Tanne Thalheim
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg
TTV Stützengrün
SV Schneeberg
TSV 1864 Schlettau
TTC Lugau
Sallauminer Straße 88
09385 Lugau
Kontakt: André Carlowitz
(privat): 03729541484
(privat): andrecarlowitz@yahoo.de
TTV Blau-Gelb Marienberg
Lößnitzer SV 1847
SV Kühnhaide
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
Dorfstraße 48
09456 Mildenau
SV Neudorf
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg
TSV 1872 Pobershau
SV 90 Pfaffroda
TuS 1950 Olbernhau
WSG Wildenau
SSV Zschopau
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
Schulstr. 2a
08485 Lengenfeld
Kontakt: Linda Svadlenka
(privat): philipp.dietel@ttv-lengenfeld.de
Mühltroffer SV
TTC Klingenthal
Am Amtsberg
02848 Klingenthal
SG Jößnitz
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
SG Neundorf
Post SV Plauen
TSV Plauen 1990
SG Pfaffengrün
TSV Oelsnitz
SG Neustadt
TTV Falkenstein
TTV 1984 Erlbach
SG Niederlauterstein
Grünhainer SV
TTC Wildbach
SV Leukersdorf
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein
SV Großolbersdorf
TTV Auerbach
Elsterberger BC
TV Ellefeld
SV Coschütz
SSV Bad Brambach
TTC 1956 Colditz
Am Ring
04680 Colditz
Kontakt: Ingo Gaudlitz
(privat): 034381 / 44 133
(gesch.): 034293 / 44 014
(privat): igaudlitz@t-online.de
Brandiser TTC
SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf
TTF Weißwasser
SG Strahwalde
LSV 1951 Spree
Seifhennersdorfer SV
OSV Zittau
BSV AOK Dresden
SV Am Gorbitzbach
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90
ESV Dresden
TTC Elbe Dresden
Dinglingerstraße 4
01307 Dresden
Kontakt: Steve Wilde
(mobil): 01749046219
(privat): 01802119912141
(privat): steve.wilde@ttcelbe.de
SG Dresdner Bank
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
SV Petershain 73
ZSG Jonsdorf
Am Hieronymus 5
02796 Jonsdorf
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
SV 90 Jänkendorf
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
Dorfstraße 38
02708 Rosenbach OT Herwigsdorf
Kontakt: NULL
TTSV Blau-Weiß Hagenwerder 1990
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
TSV Kunnersdorf
SV 1861 Oberoderwitz
TTSV Ostritz
TTV Niesky
TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02
TTV Neugersdorf 90
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
SG Kleinnaundorf
TTV Dresden 2007
SSV Turbine Dresden
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden
SG Versehrte Dresden
SV Stahl Coswig
SV Diera
TuS Coswig 1920
TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz
SG Weißig
Luboldtstraße 16
01324 Dresden
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
TSV Rotation Dresden
KSV Makkabi Dresden
SV Motor Mickten Dresden
SV Loschwitz Dresden
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
KTV Langebrück
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Canalettostraße 8
01307 Dresden
Kontakt: Steffen Dörfler
(mobil): 0163-8992020
(gesch.): 0351-46676970
(gesch.): 0351-46676971
(privat): SaechsTTV@t-online.de
SV Dresden-Neustadt
SV Dresden-Reick
TTV Radebeul
Radeberger SV
TSV Theegarten-PACTEC Dresden
TSV Großschönau
Post SV Görlitz
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
TTV 97 Kamenz
TTC Hoyerswerda
SC Hoyerswerda
TTV Hoske/Wittichenau
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland
SV Laußnitz
SG Turbine Lauta
SV Kubschütz
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
Königswarthaer SV
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
SG Großröhrsdorf
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
SV Burkau
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
SV Post Germania Bautzen
MSV Bautzen 04
Fr.-Ebert-Str. 4
02625 Bautzen
Kontakt: Müller Paul
(mobil): 0152 - 22 80 34 04
(privat): mueller@msvbautzen04.de
SG Motor Cunewalde
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
SV 1896 Großdubrau
SG Großnaundorf
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
SV Gaußig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
SV Lohsa
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
SV Viktoria Gablenz
Bertsdorfer SV
SG Wiesa
SG Wiednitz/Heide
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz
TTG 64 Boxberg
SV Dauban
SV Energie Görlitz
SV Koweg Görlitz
LSV Friedersdorf
SV Eckartsberg
ESV Lok Ebersbach
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
SG Wallroda
TTC Pulsnitz 69
SV 1922 Radibor
SG Oberlichtenau
SV Obergurig
TTC Neukirch
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
SG Ullersdorf
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
SV Seeligstadt
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
TTV 73 Großenhain
Colmnitzer SV
Post SV Dippoldiswalde
SG Beerwalde
SV Bannewitz
SG Freiberg
TTC 49 Freital
Post SV Freital
SSV Heidenau
TTV Königstein
Hainsberger SV
SG Grumbach
TSV Graupa
Badstraße 3
01796 Pirna
Kontakt: NULL
SV Wacker Auerswalde
Lichtenauer SC
TTC Waldheim
Kontakt: NULL
TTV Wittgensdorf
Chemnitzer Straße 1
09228 Wittgensdorf
TTV Tanneberg
SG Sitten
BSC Motor Rochlitz
SpVgg. Zethau
SG Zschoppelshain
SV Traktor Obergruna
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
SV Rochsburg 03
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
Zuger SV
SV Lichtenhain 1924
TTV 91 Neustadt
SG Wurgwitz
SG Somsdorf
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Nossener Str. 21b
01723 Wilsdruff
Kontakt: Karlheinz Ranft
(privat): andreasranft@web.de
SV Wesenitztal
SG Weißig 1861
SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba
Kontakt: NULL
Ammelshainer TTV
SV WBG/Medizin Borna
SV Borsdorf
TTV Chemie Böhlen
ESV Lokomotive Beucha
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
BSV 68 Sebnitz
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
Pretzschendorfer SV
ESV Lokomotive Pirna
Einsteinstraße 16
01796 Pirna
Kontakt: Heike Scherber
(privat): matthiasgaebler@gmx.de
SG Oelsa
Obercarsdorfer SV 1925
Prossener SV
SV Rabenau
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf
LSV Reichstädt
SV Kurort Rathen 52
TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
TSV Penig
Zinnberger Str. 5a
09322 Penig
Kontakt: Wolf, André
(privat): awo.tt@web.de
TTV Burgstädt
Vater-Jahn-Str. 3
09217 Burgstädt
Kontakt: Kaltofen, Klaus
(privat): 03724 / 29 03
(privat): klaus@kaltofen-engineering.de
FSV Clausnitz
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SPV Altmittweida
SV Lampertswalde
TSV Einheit Claußnitz
SG Diethensdorf
TSV Erlau
TSV 1888 Falkenau
SG Erdmannsdorf
SV Eppendorf
Döbelner SV Vorwärts
Burgstraße
04720 Döbeln
Kontakt: Torsten Dathe
(privat): 03431 - 61 11 30
(gesch.): 03431 - 61 14 26
(gesch.): 03431 - 61 14 44
(privat): torsten.dathe@gmx.de
SV Strehla
TTF Riesa
SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
SG Miltitz
Meißner SV 08
SG Einheit Meißen
SV 1923 Lommatzsch
Moritzburger SV 1990
SV Niederau
SC Riesa
TSV 1862 Radeburg
SV Chemie Nünchritz
SV Lokomotive Nossen
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
Frauensteiner SV Einheit GW
HSG Mittweida
TTC Mühlau
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
SV Leisnig 90
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß
An der Kleinen Striegis 51
09669 Frankenberg/Sa.
SV Mühlbach
SV Mulda 1879
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau
MSV 1928 Ottendorf
SV Oberschöna
Pulsschlag Neuhausen
Erzgebirgischer SV Nassau
SV Fortuna Langenau
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
SV Siltronic Freiberg
TuS 1875 Großschirma
SV Saxonia Freiberg
TTV Glück Auf Freiberg
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg
Schachtweg 2
09599 Freiberg
Kontakt: Wolfgang Schmidt
(privat): schmidt.w-b@t-online.de
SV Motor Hainichen
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf
Hilbersdorfer SV
SV 1920 Herrenhaide
TV Hermsdorf
Baruther SV 90

Ansprechpartner

Geschäftsstelle
0351 46 67 69 70
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH