Thüringer TTV
Alle Vereine des Verbandes
Marksuhler SV
Alte Eisenacher Straße 107
99819 Förtha
SV 90 Eisenach
Langensalzaer Straße 44
99817 Eisenach
TSG Ruhla e.V.
Bermbachtal 36a
99842 Ruhla
SV Eintracht Ifta
Willershäuser Str. 22a
99831 Ifta
Mosbacher SV 1911 e.V.
Waldbadstraße 3
99848 Wutha-Farnroda / OT Mosbach
SV Germania Unterellen
Pfarrgasse
99834 Unterellen
SV 1952 Geismar
Setzelbacher Straße
36419 Geisa-Geismar
SV Fortuna Möhra e.V.
Liebensteiner Straße 17
36433 Moorgrund
SG Turbine Eisenach
Goethestraße 1
99817 Eisenach
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
Altstadtstraße 30
99817 Eisenach
SV Kali Unterbreizbach
Sünnaer Straße 7
36414 Unterbreizbach
TTV Stadtlengsfeld e.V.
Eisenacher Straßße 1a
36457 Stadtlengsfeld
TTSV Grün-Weiß Immelborn e.V
Steinweg
36456 Barchfeld-Immelborn
VfB 1919 Vacha e.V.
Völkertshäuser Straße 9
36404 Vacha
TSV Glückauf Tiefenort
Auf der Heerstat 1
36469 Tiefenort
BSV Blau-Weiß 84 Eisenach e.V.
W.-Pieck-Straße 1
99817 Eisenach
SV Blau-Weiß Creuzburg
Klosterstraße 34
99831 Creuzburg
TTV Blau-Weiß 47 Bad Salzungen
Am Stadion 2
36433 Bad Salzungen
TTV Hildburghausen 90 e.V.
Reinhold-Huhn-Strasse 26
98646 Hildburghausen
TSV 08 Gleichamberg
Gleicherwieser Strasse 116
98630 Römhild / OT Gleichamberg
TSV 1865 Langewiesen e.V.
In den Folgen
98704 Langewiesen
FSV Stadtilm e.V.
Schulstraße 4
99326 Stadtilm
SV 09 Arnstadt e.V.
Käfernburgerstraße 2
99310 Arnstadt
SV 90 Gräfenroda e.V.
Gutshof
98716 Geschwenda
SG Stützerbach/Ilmenau
Ziolkowskistraße 14
98693 Ilmenau
TTV Meiningen e.V.
Röntgenstraße 10
98617 Meiningen
ESV Lokomotive Meiningen e.V.
Röntgenstraße 10
98617 Meiningen
TTC Gräfenroda
Ohrdrufer Straße
99330 Gräfenroda
SG Motor Arnstadt
Prof.-Frosch-Straße 26
99310 Arnstadt
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz e.V.
Martinrodaer Weg 31
98693 Ilmenau / OT Unterpörlitz
Kreistischtennisverein Hildburghausen e.V.
Hetschbacher Str. 248
98669 Veilsdorf
SV Schleusingen 90 e.V.
Eisfelder Straße
98553 Schleusingen
SV Empor Heßberg e.V.
Schulstraße
98669 Heßberg
ESV Lok 1952 Themar e.V.
An der Meininger Straße
98660 Themar
TSV 1860 Römhild
An der Schule
98630 Römhild
TTC Großbreitenbach
Am Vitzberg
98701 Großbreitenbach
SV 08 Geraberg
Ohrdrufer Straße 27a
98716 Geraberg
TTV Blau-Weiß Gräfinau-Angstedt
Hinter den Gärten 2
98704 Wofsberg Gräfinau
TSV Leimbach e.V.
Teichstraße
36433 Leimbach
TTV Altenstein e.V.
Salzunger Straße
36448 Bad Liebenstein / OT Schweina
WSG Lobeda e.V.
Karl-Marx-Allee
07747 Jena
USV Jena e.V.
Seidelstraße 20 (a)
07745 Jena
SG Pädagogik Jena e.V.
Oßmaritzer Straße 12
07749 Jena-Winzerla
SV Jena-Zwätzen
Am Rosenhang
07743 Jena
SG Franken-Wurzbach
An den Hofgelängen
07343 Wurzbach
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis
Sportallee 3
07819 Triptis
TSV 1858 Pößneck
Straße des Friedens 36
07381 Pößneck
SV Blankenberg e.V.
Lindenstraße 11
07366 Blankenberg
SG Medizin Jena
August-Bebel-Straße 1
07745 Jena
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 4
07747 Jena-Neulobeda/Ost
SV Mehla e.V.
Straße zum Sportplatz 2
07950 Triebes
SG Göttendorf-Neuärgerniß e.V.
Göttendorf
07957 Langenwetzendorf
Hainberger SV e.V. Greiz
Vater-Jahn-Straße 2
07973 Greiz
TSV Zeulenroda e.V.
Friedrich-Engels-Straße
07937 Zeulenroda
Post SV Zeulenroda
Otto-Grotewohl-Ring 37
07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes
SG Zeiss Jena-Süd
Karl-Marx-Allee
07747 Jena
SV Optik Jena
Erlanger Allee 151
07747 Jena
TTF Arnsgrün e.V.
Arnsgrün 16
07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes
TTV Oberböhmsdorf e.V.
Am Stadtweg
07907 Oberböhmsdorf
LSV 49 Oettersdorf e.V.
Schleizer Straße 29
07907 Oettersdorf
TTC Zeigerheim
Gustav-Freytag-Straße 2
07407 Rudolstadt
SV 1883 Schwarza e.V.
Gustav-Freytag-Straße 2
07407 Rudolstadt
TSV Bad Blankenburg
Am Eichwald 20
07422 Bad Blankenburg
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.
Neusitz 29
07407 Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel
SV Thuringia Königsee
Dr. Dinkler-Allee 11
07426 Königsee-Rottenbach
Dorndorfer SV 03
NULL
36460 Dorndorf
1. TTC Saalfeld e.V.
Reinhardstraße 24
07318 Saalfeld
SV 1860 NARVA Oberweißbach
Fröbelstraße 12
98744 Oberweißbach
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn
Am Gewände 9
07333 Unterwellenborn
ESV Lokomotive Saalfeld e.V.
Aquilastraße 2
07318 Saalfeld
SV BW Neustadt e.V.
Goethestraße 7
07806 Neustadt an der Orla
TTG Asphaltbau Bleiloch
Wetteraweg
07929 Saalburg-Ebersdorf
VfB Schleiz
August-Bebel-Str. 10
07907 Schleiz
SG Unterkoskau
Bahnhofstraße 28
07922 Tanna
MTV 1876 Saalfeld e.V.
Jahnstraße 1
07318 Saalfeld
SG Marktgölitz e.V.
Licheslweg
07330 Unterloquitz
SV Turbine Hohenwarte
Straße des Friedens 29
07338 Kaulsdorf
TTV 1976 Kaltensundheim e.V.
Petersgärten 12
98534 Kaltensundheim
TSV Jüchsen 95 e.V.
Schlossgarten
98631 Grabfeld
Bezirksfachverband Südthüringen e.V.
VSG 70 Bad Frankenhausen
TSV 1865 Langewiesen
Kreisfachverband Nordhausen
TSV 1865 Langewiesen
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
TTC HS Schwarza
TSV 1865 Langewiesen
Kreisfachverband Gotha
TTC Großbreitenbach
TSG Salza e.V.
Hüpedenweg
99734 Nordhausen
SV Blau-Weiß Weinbergen e.V.
Riedstraße
99998 Weinbergen
FSV Blau-Weiß Günterode 1922 e.V.
Queckhagener Straße
37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt-Günterode
SG Einheit Schwerstedt e.V.
SSV Blau Gelb Mellingen-Taubach e.V.
Brückengasse 4
99441 Umpferstedt
Kreisfachverband Suhl/Schmalkalden/Meiningen
Kreisfachverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
SV Langenleuba Niederhain 1949 e.V.
VfB Schleiz
SV Blechhammer
GW Straußfurt
Kreisfachverband Gera
Kreisfachverband Sömmerda
Regelschule Bad Liebenstein
Thüringer Tischtennis-Verband e.V.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
Kreisfachverband Eichsfeld
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
Kreisfachverband Unstrut-Hainich
Kreisfachverband Erfurt-Weimar
Tsv 1880 Rüdersdorf
Kreisfachverband Kyffhäuser
Bezirksfachverband Nordthüringen
Bezirksfachverband Ostthüringen
Kreisfachverband Altenburg
TSV Jahn Geisleden
Kreisfachverband Greiz
Turn-und Sportverein 1914 Berlstedt/Neumark e.V.
Hauptstraße 30
99439 Berlstedt
VfL 1888 Ebeleben e.V.
Hermann-Töppe-Straße 4
99713 Ebeleben
TTV 04 Trusetal-Brotterode e.V.
Friedhofstraße
98596 Brotterode-Trusetal
TTV 48 Schmalkalden e.V.
Allendestraße
98574 Schmalkalden
TSV Roßdorf 08 e.V.
Bernhäuser Straße 18
98590 Roßdorf
TTV Werragrund 08
Süffig 9
98597 Fambach
SV 77 Näherstille e.V.
Obere Herrenwiese 4
98574 Asbach
TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V.
Schillerstraße
98544 Zella-Mehlis
TTV Viernau
Ernst-Thälmann-Straße
98547 Viernau
TTV Mittelschmalkalden e.V.
Schützenstraße 1
98574 Schmalkalden
TTV Floh-Seligenthal e.V.
Luisenweg
98593 Floh-Seligenthal
TTV Bermbach 54
Markt
98587 Bermbach
SSV Wilhelm Tell Aschenhausen
Oberkätzer Straße
98634 Aschenhausen
SV 1960 Metzels
Mühlgasse
98639 Metzels
TTV Wasungen/Schwallungen
Gartenstraße
98634 Wasungen
TTC Sülzfeld 08 e.V.
Neue Gasse 1
98617 Sülzfeld
SV 1921 Walldorf
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße
98639 Walldorf
TSV 64 Grumbach
Delle
98574 Schmalkalden / OT Grumbach
SV 87 Henneberg e.V.
Hauptstraße
98617 Henneberg
SG Turbine Meiningen
Am Drachenberg
98617 Meiningen
SV Elektrogeräte Suhl 48 e.V.
Fr.-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 22
98529 Suhl
TTV Hirschbach
Dambachweg 1
98553 St. Kilian / OT Hirschbach
SG 1951 Sonneberg e.V.
Friesen Straße 14
96515 Sonneberg
SV Lokomotive Sonneberg e.V.
Friesenstraße 14
96515 Sonneberg
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
Quieraustraße 7
96528 Frankenblick / OT Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
TTC Hasenthal
Saalfelder Straße 15
96515 Sonneberg / OT Hasenthal
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
An der Schule 4
96524 Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
SV Blechhammer
Alte Schulstraße 4
96515 Sonneberg
FC Heinersdorf
Tettstraße 4
96515 Heinersdorf NULL
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 1990 e.V.
Apelsbergstraße 58
98724 Neuhaus am Rennweg
SC 09 Effelder
Schulstraße
96528 Frankenblick / OT Effelder
SG 1990 Köppelsdorf
Neuhäuser Straße 3 - 5
96515 Sonneberg
TTC HS Schwarza e.V.
Rasenmühlenstr. 7a
98547 Schwarza
TSV Ebertshausen e.V.
Pestalozzistraße 1
98554 Benshausen
SV Dietzhausen
Hauptstraße
98530 Dietzhausen
Wintersportverein Oberhof 05 e.V.
Jägerstraße 10
98559 Oberhof
Spvg.Vachdorf
Am Sportplatz
98617 Vachdorf
TTSG Lauscha/Steinach
Steinbächlein
96523 Steinach
TSV Rauenstein
Gerorgiistraße
96528 Frankenblick OT Rauenstein
FSV Mohlsdorf e.V.
Goethestraße 22
07987 Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf
SV Wildetaube e.V.
Tschirmaer Straße 13
07957 Langenwetzendorf
SV 1922 Thamsbrück
NULL
99947 Bad Langensalza / OT Thamsbrück
SV Grün-Weiß Schönstedt
Am alten Sportplatz 1
99947 Schönstedt
TTSV Herbsleben e.V.
Wallgasse 2
99955 Herbsleben
SV Blau-Weiß Tüngeda
Haupstraße 75
99820 Hörselber-Hainich / OT Behringen
TTV TWB Bad Langensalza e.V.
Oostkampstraße
99947 Bad Langensalza
TTV 2011 Menteroda e.V.
Planweg
99996 Menteroda
SpVgg Faulungen 21 e.V.
Ziehborn 1
99976 Faulungen
SG Marolterode
Haupstraße 36
99994 Marolterode
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt
Kurstraße 10
99955 Bad Tennstedt
SV Leichtmetall Bad Langensalza e.V.
Poststrtaße 2
99947 Bad Langensalza
SV Blau-Weiß 51 Mühlhausen e.V.
Feldstraße 101
99974 Mühlhausen
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Kristanplatz 10
99974 Mühlhausen
TTF Medizin Mühlhausen e.V.
Brunnenstraße 67
99974 Mühlhausen
VSG 1882 Oberdorla
Oststraße 14
99986 Vogtei OT Oberdorla
SV DJK Struth1921
Kirchberg
99976 Rodeberg / OT Struth
SV Empor Bad Langensalza e.V.
Poststraße
99947 Bad Langensalza
SSV 07 Schlotheim
Pfarrer-Bonhoeffer-Straße 15
99994 Schlotheim
SG Urbach 49
Hauptstraße
99996 Urbach
SV National Auleben
Steinerstock 9
99765 Auleben
TTV Bleicherode e.V.
Löwentorstraße 16
99752 Bleicherode
SG Empor Sondershausen-Stockhausen
Salzstraße 16
99706 Sondershausen
TTC Oberbösa e.V.
Neustadt
99718 Oberbösa
TSV 04 Holzsußra e.V.
NULL
99713 Holzsußra
SG Obertopfstedt e.V.
Edelhof
99718 Obertopfstedt
TTV Schernberg 86
Eschenweg 10
99706 Sondershausen OT Schernberg
USV Gorsleben e.V.
Gartenweg
06577 Gorsleben
VSG Bad Frankenhausen
Bahnhofstraße
06567 Bad Frankenhausen
SV Elektro Sondershausen
Talstraße 6
99706 Sondershausen
MTV 1861 Greußen e.V.
Friedrich-von-Hardenberg-Straße 7
99718 Greußen
VfB Werther 1920 e.V.
Dorfstraße 66
99735 Werther
TTV Salza - Traktor Herreden
Vor dem Dorfe 10
99734 Nordhausen
SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach e.V.
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 358
99765 Görsbach
VfL 28 Ellrich e.V.
Hospitalstraße 36
99755 Ellrich
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
Bruno-Kunze-Straße 20
99734 Nordhausen
Nordhäuser Sportverein e.V.
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße
99734 Nordhausen
TTV 49 Wipperdorf e.V.
Straße der Einheit 86
99752 Wipperdorf
TTV 90 Klettenberg
Klettenberger Hauptstraße
99755 Klettenberg
TTV Germania Mühlhausen 1990 e.V.
Johannistal 16
99974 Mühlhausen
SG Aufbau Mühlhausen
Fortsbergstraße 37
99974 Mühlhausen
RTV Fit-Life Erfurt
Gutenbergplatz 6
99092 Erfurt NULL
TSV Motor Gispersleben e.V.
Am Flüßchen 1
99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben
TTV Eintracht Erfurt e.V.
Riethstraße 28
99089 Erfurt
SV Eintracht Ernstroda
Hauptstraße 38
99894 Ernstroda
TTC Eschenbergen e.V.
Hauptstraße 22
99869 Eschenbergen
Ohrdrufer Sportverein
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 1
99885 Ohrdruf
TTV Friemar e.V.
Schuchardsweg
99869 Friemar
SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
Engelsbacher Weg
99894 Friedrichroda
SV Töttelstädt 1990 e.V.
Tröchtelborner Weg 3
99090 Erfurt-Töttelstädt
SV 1916 Großrudestedt
Schloßvippacher Straße
99195 Großrudestedt
TTC Südost Erfurt
Scharnhorststraße 41
99097 Erfurt
SV Erfurt-West 90 e.V.
Langer Graben 19
99092 Erfurt
SV EVB Erfurt
Talstraße 24
99089 Erfurt
Bischlebener SV
Dorstbornstr. 1
99094 Erfurt
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
Hirnzigenweg 31
99096 Erfurt
SV Blau-Weiß Dachwig/Döllstädt e.V.
Herbslebener Straße
99100 Dachwig
SG Ergewa Erfurt e.V.
Blumenstraße 20
999092 Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
Auenstraße 77
99089 Erfurt
SG Concordia Gräfenhain
Wiesenstraße
99887 Gräfenhain
Gothaer SV e.V.
Am Tivoli 18
99867 Gotha
SG Grün-Weiß Catterfeld e.V.
Zum Denkmal 5
99894 Leinatal
SV Günthersleben 1960 e.V.
Burgenlandallee 14
99869 Günthersleben-Wechmar
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel e.V.
Friedrichsanfang
99330 Crawinkel
SV 90 Altengottern
Hauptstraße / hinter Gemeindeschänke
99991 Altengottern
SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.
Brunkelstraße 1
99988 Diedorf
SV Borussia Kammerforst
Straße der Einheit
99986 Kammerforst
VfL Hüpstedt
Reifensteiner Straße
99976 Hüpstedt
SG Eigenrieden 1960e.V.
Mühlhäuser Straße 34
99976 Rodeberg / OT Eigenrieden
TTC Fortuna Gotha
Clara-Zetkin-Straße 58
99867 Gotha
TTC Thüros Georgenthal
Auestraße
99887 Georgenthal
TTV Waltershausen e.V.
Oststraße
99880 Waltershausen
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
Burgstallstraße
99897 Tambach-Dietharz
Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V.
Karl-Marx-Straße 19
99891 Tabarz
SV 1924 Wandersleben
Seeberger Straße
99869 Drei Gleichen / OT Wandersleben
TSV 1890 Warza e.V
Am Schwimmbad 5
99869 Warza
SV Victoria Mechterstädt
Schulstraße
99880 Mechterstädt
TTC Gotha 04 e.V.
Bufleber Straße 13
99867 Gotha
SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe
Garnbacher Straße 8
06571 Wiehe
SV Viktoria Heldrungen
Feldstraße
06577 Heldrungen
TTSG Schmölln/Thonhausen
Am Pfefferberg
04626 Schmölln
TSV 1896 Wildenbörten e.V.
Am Vereinshaus
04626 Wildenbörten
SV Schmölln 1913 e.V.
Am Pfefferberg 15
04626 Schmölln
Weißenborner SV 1882 e.V.
Schulstraße 10
07639 Weißenborn
TSV Eisenberg
Goethestraße
07607 Eisenberg
SG Thalbürgel/Bürgel
Schulstraße 1
07616 Bürgel
SV 1910 Kahla
Schulstraße 18
07768 Kahla
SV Frauenprießnitz
Karl-Marx-Straße
07774 Frauenprießnitz
SV Großstöbnitz 90 e.V.
Lange Gasse 30
04626 Schmölln / OT Großstöbnitz
TSV 90 Treben e.V.
Kirchhof 3
04617 Treben
ASV Wintersdorf
Wintersdorf
04610 Wintersdorf
LSV Ziegelheim
August-Bebel-Straße 32a
04618 Ziegelheim
SV Medizin Altenburg e.V.
Hausweg 8 (Zugang über Treppe gegenüber)
04600 Altenburg
SV Aufbau Altenburg
Friesenstraße 12
04600 Altenburg
TSV Lehndorf
OT Saara - Nr.37a
04603 Nobitz
SC Windischleuba e.V.
Hohlweg
04603 Windischleuba
TSV 1876 Nobitz e.V.
Kotteritzer Straße 18a
04603 Nobitz
FSV Lucka 1910 e.V.
Pestalozzistraße 1
04613 Lucka
SV Hermsdorf
Schulstraße 30
07629 Hermsdorf
TSV Stadtroda 1890 e.V.
Goetheweg 17a
07646 Stadtroda
ThSV Wünschendorf
Weidaer Straße 21
07570 Wünschendorf
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf e.V.
Gabelsberger Straße 19
07589 Münchenbernsdorf
SG Braunichswalde e.V.
Am Kirchberg 5
07580 Rückersdorf
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
Harpersdorf
07586 Kraftsdorf
TuS Osterburg Weida
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 14
07570 Weida
TTF Reudnitz 08
Gottesgrünerstraße 1
07987 Mohlsdorf
SG Naitschau e.V.
Naitschau
07957 Langenwetzendorf
VfB Greiz
Herrmannsgrüner Straße 12
07973 Greiz
VfL 1990 Gera e.V.
Gutenbergstraße 1
07548 Gera
TSV 1886 Gera-Leumnitz e.V.
Wuitzer Straße 2
07546 Gera
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V.
Liebschwitzer Straße 116
07551 Gera
OTG 1902 Gera e.V.
Saalfelder Straße 24
07549 Gera
SV Gleistal 90 e.V.
Bürgelsche Straße
07751 Golmsdorf
Post SV Gera
Robert Erbe Straße 1
07552 Gera
Geraer Füchse 97 e.V.
Plauensche Straße 165
07545 Gera
Geraer SV Hermes e.V.
Eiselstraße 44a
07548 Gera
Gera LSC 1980
Otto-Worms Straße 58
07549 Gera
SV Lokomotive Altenburg e.V.
Siegfried-Flack-Str.
04600 Altenburg
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis e.V.
Braustraße
37339 Leinefelde-Worbis / OT Worbis
HSV 07 Rastenberg
Kirchallee 4
99636 Rastenberg
Sportfreunde Leubingen
Stödtener Straße
99610 Leubingen
SV Blau-Weiß Weißensee
Am Fischhof 3
99631 Weißensee
Ballsportverein 04 Bad Berka e.V.
Bergstraße 9
99438 Bad Berka
TTC 1951 Weimar e.V.
Meyerstraße
99423 Weimar
SG Birkungen
Schulstraße
37327 Leinefelde-Worbis / OT Birkungen
SV Concordia Beuren
Halle-Kasseler-Straße
37327 Leinefelde-Worbis
SV Bernterode
Am Schulberg 1
37339 Breitenworbis / OT Bernterode
SV Vogelsberg
Sprötauer Straße 10
99610 Vogelsberg
SV Grün-Weiß Straußfurt e.V.
Straße der Jugend 51
99634 Straußfurt
CU 96 Westerengel
Zinsweg 1
99718 Großenehrich / OT Westerengel
SG Berka
Am Sportplatz
99706 Sondershausen
TTV Germania Großfurra e.V.
Mühlgasse
99706 Sondershausen / OT Großfurra
FSV 2006 Holzthaleben e.V.
Rasenweg
99713 Holzthaleben
SV Empor Buttstädt
Lohstraße 20
99628 Buttstädt
SV Sömmerda
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 45
99610 Sömmerda
SV 1921 Ottenhausen e.V.
Mitteldorf
99631 Ottenhausen
SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen
Alte Dorfstraße
99610 Frohndorf
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
Stationsweg 2
37339 Breitenworbis
TSV Büttstedt 1914 e.V.
Am Sportplatz / Hauptstraße
37359 Büttstedt
FSV Uder 1921 e.V.
Schulstraße
37318 Uder
SG Blau-Weiß Ershausen
Kreisstraße 5
37308 Schimberg / OT Ershausen
TSV Jahn 1908 Geisleden e.V.
Hinter den Höfen
37308 Geisleden
TSV Steinheuterode
Dorfstraße 1
37318 Steinheuterode
SG Schwarz-Weiß Weißenborn-Lüderode e.V.
Hauptstraße 71
37345 Sonnenstein
Sportverein Hausen e.V.
Reifensteinerstrasse 1
37327 Hausen
Sportverein 1903 Gerbershausen
Kirchplatz 10
37318 Gerbershausen
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Bahnhofstraße
37308 Heiligenstadt
SV 1893 Niederorschel
Bahnhofstraße 70
37355 Niederorschel
SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode e.V.
Bahnhofstraße
37327 Wingerode
SV Gernrode 1889
Schulstraße 13
37339 Gernrode
TTV Dingelstädt
Riethstieg
37351 Dingelstädt
VfB Jützenbach 1922
Himmeltal 1
37345 Jützenbach
SV Großbartloff 1922 e.V.
Zum Aschenbühl 1
37359 Großbartloff
TSV Großbodungen
Schulstraße 1
37345 Großbodungen
ESV Lok Leinefelde
Händelstraße 10
37327 Leinefelde
SG Kreuzebra
Heuthener Str.
37351 Kreuzebra
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V.
Curiestraße 29
99097 Erfurt
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH
{footerPostJs}