Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

Oberliga Damen Hessen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
TSV 1909 Langstadt III
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
3.1 / Inka Dömges (12) 12:0 12:0 24:0
3.2 / Josephina Neumann (0)
3.3 / Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel (0)
3.4 / Ayumu Tsutsui (15) 7:8 12:3 19:11
4.2 / Kerstin Segeth (15) 4:3 4:3 6:1 7:0 21:7
4.3 / Anna Rauch (3) 0:3 2:1 2:4
4.5 / Jil Rosenthal (17) 9:8 14:3 23:11
5.2 / Katharina Heim (7) 3:4 5:2 8:6
gesamt 97:39
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Bianca Wilferth (18) 10:8 17:1 27:9
1.2 / Julia Sloboda (13) 6:7 8:5 14:12
1.3 / Natascha Loo (0)
1.4 / Juliane Wolf (8) 0:4 1:3 3:1 3:1 7:9
1.5 / Lilly Kern (14) 0:1 1:0 8:5 10:3 19:9
2.2 / Clara Meinel (14) 4:10 9:5 13:15
2.3 / Katharina Weimar (5) 4:1 3:2 7:3
gesamt 87:57
TTG Vogelsberg
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ashlesha Gautam Trehan (0)
1.2 / Vicky Jöckel (18) 8:10 16:2 24:12
1.3 / Vivien Jöckel (17) 9:8 14:3 23:11
1.4 / Elisa Mest (14) 1:0 0:1 6:7 9:4 16:12
2.2 / Ivonne Pfohl (15) 6:9 9:6 15:15
2.3 / Sina Marie Jöckel (6) 1:5 2:4 3:9
3.3 / Anna Eifert (2) 0:2 0:2 0:4
gesamt 81:63
TTC Langen 1950 III
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
3.1 / Sarah Benz (0)
3.2 / Julia Baligács (0)
3.3 / Sirui Shen (16) 9:7 11:5 20:12
3.4 / Melanie Radloff (15) 2:6 2:6 3:3 6:0 13:15
4.1 / Annette Aumüller (14) 0:2 1:1 8:4 11:1 20:8
4.2 / Alexandra Leven (3) 2:1 2:1 4:2
4.3 / Silke Cezanne (17) 1:3 1:3 6:7 8:5 16:18
5.2 / Aleksandra Jersova (8) 3:3 3:3 1:1 2:0 9:7
gesamt 82:62
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 III
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
3.1 / Tingzhuo Li (3) 3:0 3:0 6:0
3.2 / Lorena Morsch (2) 2:0 2:0 4:0
3.3 / Jessica Wissler (14) 2:12 7:7 9:19
3.4 / Anabel Beck (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
4.1 / Kerstin Beck (15) 3:7 7:3 4:1 5:0 19:11
4.2 / Carolin Beck (1) 1:0 0:1 1:1
4.3 / Sabine Reinhardt (10) 0:2 0:2 5:3 8:0 13:7
4.4 / Esther Panthel (4) 0:4 3:1 3:5
4.5 / Jacqueline Feigen (5) 2:3 2:3 4:6
5.1 / Iris Brahm (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
5.2 / Hanna Faßbender (7) 2:5 2:5 4:10
5.4 / Katharina Laszlo (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
gesamt 64:64
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Lisa Herbach (15) 10:5 13:2 23:7
2.2 / Vanessa Wenzel (6) 5:1 5:1 10:2
2.3 / Laura Volkmann (4) 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.4 / Katja Heidelbach (0)
3.1 / Julia Ruhnau (9) 3:3 1:5 2:1 2:1 8:10
3.2 / Margret Söthe (7) 0:5 3:2 1:1 1:1 5:9
3.3 / Heike Heidelbach (16) 0:1 1:0 6:9 9:6 16:16
4.1 / Elisabeth Ebhardt (4) 0:1 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:7
4.2 / Sigrid Kaiser (4) 1:3 1:3 2:6
4.6 / Madeleine Buntenbruch (3) 0:3 0:3 0:6
gesamt 73:63
KSG Haunedorf
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Heike Hartmann (17) 4:13 11:6 15:19
1.2 / Lena Auth (18) 6:12 11:7 17:19
1.3 / Claudia Ackermann (18) 0:1 0:1 10:7 10:7 20:16
1.4 / Hristina Hristovska Ivanovski (6) 1:5 3:3 4:8
1.5 / Carmen Bott (6) 0:6 1:5 1:11
2.1 / Anne Göb (7) 0:7 2:5 2:12
gesamt 59:85
TTC Wißmar
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Yu Neuhof (0)
1.2 / Alisa Dietz (3) 2:1 0:3 2:4
1.3 / Céline Kreiling (17) 9:8 8:9 17:17
1.4 / Karolin Schäfer (7) 2:4 2:4 1:0 0:1 5:9
2.1 / Christine Prell (9) 0:2 0:2 1:5 2:4 3:13
2.3 / Paulina Hauf (15) 2:4 2:4 6:3 6:3 16:14
2.4 / Emily Stanko (13) 9:4 9:4 18:8
2.6 / Katharina Krätschmer (4) 0:4 0:4 0:8
2.10 / Hannah Cloos (2) 0:2 0:2 0:4
1.5 / Jennifer Carixas Tavares (3) 0:2 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:5
gesamt 62:82
TTF Oberzeuzheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Sophie Kremer (18) 9:9 8:10 17:19
1.2 / Nadine Wingender (3) 0:3 0:3 0:6
1.3 / Tiziana Schuh (17) 2:12 4:10 1:2 3:0 10:24
1.4 / Tabea Ibel (17) 0:1 1:0 7:9 8:8 16:18
2.1 / Elke Krießbach (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
2.2 / Clarissa Lippitz (7) 1:6 2:5 3:11
2.3 / Mia Meteling (2) 0:2 0:2 0:4
2.4 / Sophie Krießbach (4) 2:2 2:2 4:4
3.1 / Andrea Bausch (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
3.4 / Anne Groos (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
3.6 / Jacqueline Gläser (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 52:92
SG Rodheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Cordula Munzert (17) 4:13 9:8 13:21
1.2 / Kerstin Wirkner (13) 4:9 3:10 7:19
1.3 / Jeanette Möcks (16) 0:6 4:2 2:7 6:3 12:18
1.4 / Christine Gohla (12) 3:9 5:7 8:16
1.5 / Eileen McChesney (14) 3:11 4:10 7:21
1.6 / Jutta Rosemeier (0)
1.7 / Ute Schlicht (0)
gesamt 47:95
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum