Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

Oberliga Damen Hessen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
TSV 1909 Langstadt III
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
3.1 / Inka Dömges (4) 4:0 4:0 8:0
3.2 / Josephina Neumann (0)
3.3 / Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel (0)
3.4 / Ayumu Tsutsui (8) 5:3 6:2 11:5
4.2 / Kerstin Segeth (8) 3:3 4:2 2:0 2:0 11:5
4.3 / Anna Rauch (3) 0:3 2:1 2:4
4.5 / Jil Rosenthal (9) 4:5 7:2 11:7
5.2 / Katharina Heim (4) 2:2 3:1 5:3
gesamt 48:24
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Bianca Wilferth (9) 4:5 8:1 12:6
1.2 / Julia Sloboda (6) 3:3 2:4 5:7
1.3 / Natascha Loo (0)
1.4 / Juliane Wolf (4) 0:2 0:2 1:1 2:0 3:5
1.5 / Lilly Kern (6) 0:1 1:0 3:2 4:1 8:4
2.2 / Clara Meinel (8) 2:6 5:3 7:9
2.3 / Katharina Weimar (3) 2:1 3:0 5:1
gesamt 40:32
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Lisa Herbach (9) 6:3 8:1 14:4
2.2 / Vanessa Wenzel (6) 5:1 5:1 10:2
2.3 / Laura Volkmann (4) 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.4 / Katja Heidelbach (0)
3.1 / Julia Ruhnau (6) 2:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 7:5
3.3 / Heike Heidelbach (8) 4:4 4:4 8:8
4.2 / Sigrid Kaiser (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
4.6 / Madeleine Buntenbruch (2) 0:2 0:2 0:4
gesamt 47:25
TTG Vogelsberg
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ashlesha Gautam Trehan (0)
1.2 / Vicky Jöckel (9) 4:5 7:2 11:7
1.3 / Vivien Jöckel (8) 3:5 6:2 9:7
1.4 / Elisa Mest (8) 1:0 0:1 3:4 5:2 9:7
2.2 / Ivonne Pfohl (8) 3:5 5:3 8:8
2.3 / Sina Marie Jöckel (2) 0:2 1:1 1:3
3.3 / Anna Eifert (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 38:34
TTC Langen 1950 III
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
3.1 / Sarah Benz (0)
3.2 / Julia Baligács (0)
3.3 / Sirui Shen (8) 6:2 5:3 11:5
3.4 / Melanie Radloff (8) 2:6 2:6 4:12
4.1 / Annette Aumüller (7) 0:2 1:1 4:1 4:1 9:5
4.2 / Alexandra Leven (2) 1:1 1:1 2:2
4.3 / Silke Cezanne (9) 4:5 7:2 11:7
5.2 / Aleksandra Jersova (2) 1:1 2:0 3:1
gesamt 40:32
KSG Haunedorf
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Heike Hartmann (9) 2:7 6:3 8:10
1.2 / Lena Auth (9) 4:5 6:3 10:8
1.3 / Claudia Ackermann (9) 5:4 7:2 12:6
1.4 / Hristina Hristovska Ivanovski (4) 1:3 2:2 3:5
1.5 / Carmen Bott (0)
2.1 / Anne Göb (5) 0:5 2:3 2:8
gesamt 35:37
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 III
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
3.1 / Tingzhuo Li (3) 3:0 3:0 6:0
3.2 / Lorena Morsch (0)
3.3 / Jessica Wissler (7) 2:5 2:5 4:10
3.4 / Anabel Beck (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
4.1 / Kerstin Beck (8) 2:3 4:1 3:0 3:0 12:4
4.3 / Sabine Reinhardt (6) 0:2 0:2 3:1 4:0 7:5
4.4 / Esther Panthel (2) 0:2 1:1 1:3
4.5 / Jacqueline Feigen (5) 2:3 2:3 4:6
5.2 / Hanna Faßbender (3) 0:3 0:3 0:6
5.4 / Katharina Laszlo (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
gesamt 35:37
TTC Wißmar
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Yu Neuhof (0)
1.2 / Alisa Dietz (3) 2:1 0:3 2:4
1.3 / Céline Kreiling (9) 5:4 5:4 10:8
1.4 / Karolin Schäfer (3) 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:4
2.1 / Christine Prell (5) 0:2 0:2 0:3 1:2 1:9
2.3 / Paulina Hauf (6) 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:2 7:5
2.4 / Emily Stanko (6) 4:2 4:2 8:4
2.6 / Katharina Krätschmer (2) 0:2 0:2 0:4
2.10 / Hannah Cloos (2) 0:2 0:2 0:4
gesamt 30:42
SG Rodheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Cordula Munzert (8) 2:6 4:4 6:10
1.2 / Kerstin Wirkner (6) 2:4 1:5 3:9
1.3 / Jeanette Möcks (7) 0:4 2:2 2:1 2:1 6:8
1.4 / Christine Gohla (7) 1:6 4:3 5:9
1.5 / Eileen McChesney (8) 1:7 4:4 5:11
1.6 / Jutta Rosemeier (0)
1.7 / Ute Schlicht (0)
gesamt 25:47
TTF Oberzeuzheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Sophie Kremer (9) 4:5 3:6 7:11
1.2 / Nadine Wingender (0)
1.3 / Tiziana Schuh (9) 1:8 4:5 5:13
1.4 / Tabea Ibel (8) 3:5 5:3 8:8
2.2 / Clarissa Lippitz (3) 0:3 1:2 1:5
2.3 / Mia Meteling (2) 0:2 0:2 0:4
2.4 / Sophie Krießbach (2) 0:2 1:1 1:3
3.1 / Andrea Bausch (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
3.4 / Anne Groos (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
3.6 / Jacqueline Gläser (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 22:50
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum