Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

Oberliga Damen Bayern

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
TSG Thannhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Anastasiia Khachaturova (7) 5:2 6:1 11:3
1.2 / Luna Brüller (3) 2:1 1:2 3:3
1.3 / Olha Ponko (6) 3:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 11:1
1.4 / Shelly Machado Fernandez (0)
2.1 / Ulyana Starshinova (7) 0:1 1:0 4:2 6:0 11:3
2.4 / Lisa-Mia Tjarks (3) 1:2 2:1 3:3
gesamt 39:13
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Lea Fath (7) 7:0 6:1 13:1
1.2 / Julia Janitzek (4) 3:1 3:1 6:2
1.3 / Maike Janitzek (6) 2:1 2:1 1:2 1:2 6:6
1.4 / Mareike Pfeifer (5) 4:1 5:0 9:1
2.1 / Eva Xintian Gao (6) 3:3 4:2 7:5
gesamt 41:15
TTC Birkland
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Patricia Weishäupl (5) 1:4 3:2 4:6
1.2 / Karin Stumpfecker (8) 5:3 5:3 10:6
1.3 / Lisa Berchtold (0)
1.4 / Lena Berchtold (8) 1:2 2:1 3:2 4:1 10:6
1.5 / Monika Dietrich (2) 1:1 1:1 2:2
1.6 / Lisa Hetterich (2) 1:1 2:0 3:1
1.7 / Julia Holz (6) 2:4 4:2 6:6
1.8 / Beate Greib-Trapp (0)
1.9 / Daniela Rinner (1) 1:0 0:1 1:1
gesamt 36:28
FC Bayern München
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Csilla Batorfi (0)
1.2 / Amelie Schnabl (8) 4:4 7:1 11:5
1.3 / Gloria György (8) 1:7 4:4 5:11
1.4 / Theresa Neumann (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
1.5 / Emilia Schorr (5) 4:1 5:0 9:1
2.1 / Anda Qeku (8) 4:4 5:3 9:7
2.6 / Nihal Halil (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.8 / Yagya Chadha (2) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 34:30
RV Viktoria Wombach II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Anna-Luisa Herrmann (0)
2.2 / Linda Tosse (3) 0:3 0:3 0:6
2.3 / Andrea Nöth (5) 3:1 4:0 7:1
2.4 / Sophie Ott (7) 2:4 1:5 1:0 0:1 4:10
2.5 / Claudia Edelhäuser (2) 1:1 2:0 3:1
3.1 / Andrea Ott (2) 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0
3.2 / Ursula Sommer (5) 3:1 4:0 7:1
3.3 / Laura Raub (6) 2:4 3:3 5:7
gesamt 30:26
TTC Langweid II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Marija Mikalauskyte (0)
2.2 / Martina Erhardsberger (0)
2.3 / Cennet Durgun (5) 3:2 3:2 6:4
2.4 / Simone Neuner (0)
3.1 / Barbara Seiler (7) 3:4 4:3 7:7
3.2 / Anastasia Kitaev (4) 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:0 6:2
3.3 / Barbara Jungbauer (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
3.4 / Sandra Maiershofer (7) 0:7 1:6 1:13
4.1 / Anna Kaps (6) 2:2 2:2 4:4
gesamt 24:32
TSV Schwabhausen IV
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
4.1 / Barbara Jessacher (0)
4.2 / Emma Bruch (0)
4.3 / Cornelia Faltermaier (0)
4.4 / Christiane Ernst (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
4.5 / Marlene Gruber (6) 5:1 6:0 11:1
4.6 / Luisa Bruch (2) 1:1 0:2 1:3
5.1 / Lena Kramm (4) 0:1 0:1 3:0 3:0 6:2
5.2 / Regina Schulz (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
5.3 / Martina Kraus (4) 0:1 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:7
5.4 / Linda Borsbach (5) 1:4 4:1 5:5
5.7 / Jana Fritz (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 26:22
TSV Lauf
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Emilia Karg (8) 2:6 2:6 4:12
1.2 / Alexandra Küber (8) 1:7 3:5 4:12
1.3 / Saskia Ermer (3) 2:1 2:1 4:2
1.4 / Sabine Führling (5) 1:4 1:4 2:8
1.5 / Susanne Spörrer (6) 1:5 3:3 4:8
2.1 / Christina Küber (2) 0:2 0:2 0:4
gesamt 18:46
TSV Herbertshofen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Bianca Wanzl (3) 1:2 1:2 2:4
1.2 / Ute Speer (6) 0:6 1:5 1:11
1.3 / Gudrun Herfert (7) 0:6 4:2 0:1 1:0 5:9
1.4 / Madeleine Wagner (2) 0:2 0:2 0:4
2.1 / Pia Hallmann (6) 0:1 1:0 1:4 2:3 4:8
2.2 / Sarah Härpfer (6) 0:6 2:4 2:10
2.3 / Dagmar Petersen (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
4.2 / Julia Heel (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 15:49
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum