Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

Oberliga Herren Hessen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
1.1 / Dennis Dickhardt (9) 7:2 9:0 16:2
1.2 / Jens Schabacker (10) 9:0 9:0 18:0
1.3 / Christoph Waltemode (7) 2:0 2:0 5:0 5:0 14:0
1.4 / Kiryl Barabanov (0)
2.1 / Christian Güll (5) 3:2 4:1 7:3
2.2 / Alexander Krenz (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
2.4 / Leon Pradler (8) 5:3 6:2 11:5
3.6 / Fabian Frank (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
gesamt 69:11
TuS Hornau
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
1.1 / Andreas Schreitz (8) 4:4 5:3 9:7
1.2 / Sascha Röhr (8) 5:3 5:3 10:6
1.3 / Dennis Haberle (9) 1:1 2:0 6:1 4:3 13:5
1.4 / Florian Strasser (7) 4:3 5:2 9:5
2.1 / Nazarii Hrytsyienko (4) 0:1 0:1 3:0 3:0 6:2
2.4 / Jan Lüßen (2) 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:4
2.5 / Johannes Dielmann (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
3.1 / Tobias Larscheid (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 47:33
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
2.1 / Ruwen Filus (0)
2.2 / Siu Hang Lam (0)
2.3 / Zhe Feng (0)
2.4 / Qing Yu Meng (2) 2:0 1:1 3:1
2.5 / Hans-Jürgen Fischer (5) 4:1 3:2 7:3
3.1 / Tomasz Rakowski (8) 4:4 4:4 8:8
3.3 / Manuel Echaveguren (7) 0:1 0:1 3:3 5:1 8:6
3.4 / Wojciech Kowalski (7) 5:2 7:0 12:2
3.7 / Ioannis Papadopoulos (2) 0:2 1:1 1:3
4.4 / Joseph Nelson (1) 1:0 0:1 1:1
gesamt 40:24
TTC Langen 1950
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
1.1 / Vladyslav Ratushniak (0)
1.2 / Simon Huth (0)
1.3 / Patrick Nicklas (0)
1.4 / Michal Korycki (0)
gesamt 0:0
Tischtennisclub Elz
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
1.1 / Olegs Kartuzovs (8) 4:4 7:1 11:5
1.2 / Yannick Schneider (7) 4:3 3:4 7:7
1.3 / Thomas Knossalla (8) 0:1 1:0 5:2 4:3 10:6
1.4 / Marvin Jeuck (8) 4:4 4:4 8:8
2.2 / Jannis Seyffert (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
gesamt 38:26
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
1.1 / Nico Stehle (4) 4:0 4:0 8:0
1.2 / Xiaojun Gao (5) 5:0 4:1 9:1
1.3 / Plamen Pavlov (7) 1:4 0:5 1:1 2:0 4:10
1.4 / Veera Raghavan Ashok (0)
2.1 / Frank Stephan (9) 0:3 1:2 4:2 4:2 9:9
2.2 / Max Lippmann (6) 0:1 0:1 1:4 1:4 2:10
2.3 / Sam Logue (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
2.4 / Alberto Gomez Rivas (2) 1:1 1:1 2:2
2.8 / Pascal Ried (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
3.2 / Benedikt Eichner (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 35:37
Gießener SV
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
1.1 / Eday Gomez Rojas (0)
1.2 / Andrei Tsiarokhin (0)
1.3 / William John Bayley (0)
1.4 / Graeme Barella (0)
gesamt 0:0
Gießener SV II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
2.1 / Adrian Perez (0)
2.2 / Marco Stefanidis (13) 4:9 6:7 10:16
2.3 / Michael Fuchs (16) 7:9 4:12 11:21
2.4 / Maksym Bachurin (0)
3.1 / Mikhail Tsyhanouski (8) 1:0 1:0 6:1 7:0 15:1
3.2 / Luis Frettlöh (7) 0:4 0:4 0:3 0:3 0:14
3.6 / Cyril Menner (2) 1:1 2:0 3:1
4.1 / Timo Geier (2) 1:1 1:1 2:2
4.2 / Tony Santolaya Wu (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
4.4 / Jürgen Boldt (3) 0:1 0:1 0:2
4.7 / Lukas Rimkus (16) 11:5 11:5 22:10
5.5 / Luca Wiegel (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
6.3 / Alexandru Bajurean (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
6.20 / Herbert Seiderer (1)
gesamt 63:73
TV 1892 Großen-Linden
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
1.1 / Matas Vilkas (8) 3:5 6:2 9:7
1.2 / Andrius Preidzius (8) 3:5 5:3 8:8
1.3 / Roland Fritsch (7) 0:7 1:6 1:13
1.4 / Carsten Jung (4) 0:4 1:3 1:7
2.1 / Philipp Horvath (4) 1:3 1:3 2:6
2.3 / Uwe Schreiber (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 21:43
TTC Langen 1950 II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
2.1 / Marvin Werner (11) 2:4 3:3 3:2 4:1 12:10
2.2 / Islombek Sultonov (0)
2.3 / Mykhailo Mosiuk (9) 1:5 2:4 2:1 2:1 7:11
2.4 / Nico Jovchev (9) 7:2 6:3 13:5
3.1 / Wolfgang Dörner (6) 1:2 0:3 2:1 2:1 5:7
3.2 / Timur Voytekhov (3) 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:4
3.3 / Andreas Stark (2) 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:4
3.4 / Andreas Hirch (6) 0:6 2:4 2:10
4.1 / Oliver Giemsa (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 41:53
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
2.1 / Dominik Scheja (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.2 / Adam Janicki (8) 3:5 6:2 9:7
2.3 / Liam Rauck (7) 2:4 0:6 0:1 0:1 2:12
2.4 / Tayler Fox (8) 0:1 0:1 4:3 2:5 6:10
3.5 / Thomas Kania (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
4.10 / Elijah Menn (4) 0:4 0:4 0:8
4.11 / Lukas Vatheuer (3) 0:3 0:3 0:6
gesamt 17:47
TuS 1884 Kriftel
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
1.1 / Björn Fröhlich Wagenbach (7) 1:6 2:5 3:11
1.2 / Martin Schlicht (6) 1:5 3:3 4:8
1.3 / Mathias Stockhofe (7) 0:1 1:0 1:5 2:4 4:10
1.4 / Ingo Voss (6) 0:6 0:6 0:12
2.2 / Willi Fagioli (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
3.6 / Valentin Eichner (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 13:43
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum