Mannschaftsmeldungen

Regionalliga Herren Nord

TTS Borsum
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2218 Patrick Decker
1.2 2172 Marius Hagemann
1.3 2126 Marcus Hilker
1.4 2119 Conny Schmidt
1.5 2071 Levi Kolbe
1.6 2043 Patrick Landsvogt
1.7 2017 Nick Kolbe
SV Bolzum
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2152 Sven Hielscher
1.2 2148 Lars Beismann
1.3 2070 Nils Schulze
1.4 2108 Jens Klingspon
1.5 2073 Daniel Ringleb
1.6 2064 Philipp Sommer
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2145 Kai Enno Kleffel
1.2 2100 Christian Witter
1.3 2098 Daniel Schildhauer
1.4 2081 Adrian Weyhe
1.5 2040 Sven Brockmüller
1.6 1950 Till Cassens
SF Oesede
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2161 Nico Bohlmann
1.2 2122 Jonah Schlie
1.3 2082 Jannik Hehemann
1.4 2066 Oliver Tüpker
1.5 2082 Andreas Scholle
1.6 2069 Carsten Dunkel
TSV Sasel
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2178 Leon Abich
1.2 2190 Oliver Alke
1.3 2035 Mariano Lockward
1.4 2065 Tobias Schmidt
1.5 2026 Simon Moschall
1.6 2012 Johannes Laute
Füchse Berlin
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2160 Daniel Bartels
1.2 2155 Thomas Englert
1.3 2145 Martin Dietrich
1.4 2030 Fernando Janz
1.5 2122 Diego Hinz
1.6 2064 Stephan Köpp
TSV Bargteheide
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2169 Ole Markscheffel
1.2 2136 Florian Keck
1.3 2099 Constantin Velling
1.4 2031 Clemens Velling
1.5 2021 Leo Niklas Schultz
1.6 2021 Chris Albrecht
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2178 Frank Sternal
1.2 2154 Philipp Flörke
1.3 2093 Michael Zibell
1.4 2073 Alexander Kellert
1.5 2072 Mulid Kushov
1.6 1948 Konstantin Dimitriou
1.7 1891 David Schulz
TSV Lunestedt
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2130 Matti von Harten
1.2 2120 Martin Gluza
1.3 2041 Dennis Heinemann
1.4 2040 Anton Depperschmidt
1.5 1966 Heye Koepke
1.6 2021 Dennis Pump
1.7 1968 Alexander Huuk
TTC Düppel
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2217 Markus Dr. Lietzau
1.2 2219 Sebastian Stürzebecher
1.3 2206 Patrick Strahl
1.4 2186 Aly Waala El-Din
1.5 1996 Johannes Heise
1.6 1998 Moritz Voß
1.7 1877 Alexander Iskine
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH