Anzeige

Mannschaftsmeldungen

Oberliga Herren NRW

Rang Q-TTR Name
TTC Waldniel
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2202 Steffen Potthoff
1.2 2163 Ara Karakulak
1.3 2123 Guangjian Zhan
1.4 1994 Denis Bekir
1.5 1979 Tim Schumacher
1.6 1953 Leon Viktora
Borussia Düsseldorf II
Rang Q-TTR Name
2.1 2186 Danny Heister
2.2 2137 Anton Adler
2.3 2065 Lode Hulshof
2.4 2059 Jiaxing Guo
2.5 2032 Rafael Schapiro
2.6 1973 Takuto Teramae
2.7 2015 Jonas Franzel
2.8 1905 Louis Rohrsen
TTV Ronsdorf
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2204 Guohui Wan
1.2 2115 Michael Holt
1.3 2029 Christian Mauersberger
1.4 1991 Justin Shane Donnelly
1.5 1954 Sebastian Luckey
1.6 1944 Marc Wolter
SC Arminia Ochtrup
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2166 Henning Zeptner
1.2 2100 Bernd Ahrens
1.3 2085 Christopher Ligocki
1.4 2049 Amin Nagm
1.5 2032 Michael Hillebrandt
1.6 2039 Wai Lung Chung
1.7 1958 Philip Brosch
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II
Rang Q-TTR Name
2.1 2288 Yang Lei
2.2 2183 Muhamed Kushov
2.3 2121 Vladislav Broda
2.4 2076 Manfred Nieswand
2.5 1976 Frederik Duda
2.6 1952 Fabian Grothe
TV Refrath
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2115 Jakob Eberhardt
1.2 2054 Marco Stefanidis
1.3 2066 Jan Lüke
1.4 2046 David Pfabe
1.5 1989 Marc Hecht
1.6 1997 Simon Eberhardt
TB Burgsteinfurt
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2035 Dennis Schneuing
1.2 2027 Yorrick Michaelis
1.3 2025 Klaas Lüken
1.4 1996 Christoph Heckmann
1.5 1969 Sascha Beuing
1.6 1964 Tim Beuing
1.7 1953 Jörg Bäumer
1.8 1944 Alexander Michelis
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2166 Nikolai Solakov
1.2 2129 Matthias Uran
1.3 2034 Christian Peil
1.4 2023 Ismet Erkis
1.5 2001 Björn Bode
1.6 1999 Andreas van Huck
1.7 1960 Alexander Daun
TSSV Bottrop
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2017 Michael Höhl
1.2 2014 Thorsten Hoffmann
1.3 1950 Kagan Kizilates
1.4 1960 Bartosz Surzyn
1.5 1911 Dinesh Rao
1.6 1880 Kevin Nurkowski
1.7 1875 Maurizio Agresti
1.8 1867 Dennis Baron
TTG St. Augustin
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2152 Sarun Yingyuenyong
1.2 2003 Thomas Herr
1.3 1953 Christian Hinrichs
1.4 1883 Arif Bogaj
1.5 1884 Michael Poos
1.6 1820 Philippe Hintz
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2159 Jan Medina
1.2 2119 Alexander Lübke
1.3 2114 Yang Li
1.4 1986 Nicolas Kasper
1.5 2007 Thomas Schettki
1.6 1959 Vincent Arsand
1.7 1889 Jarne Weinitschke
1.8 1863 Lars Münstermann
GSV Fröndenberg
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2008 Tobias Witton
1.2 1953 Ali Sajjad Faisal
1.3 1979 Jan Unkhoff
1.4 1940 Marcel Kautz
1.5 1918 Jens Polutnik
1.6 1928 Matthias Sijtstra
1.7 1944 Tim Stöber
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH