Anzeige

Mannschaftsmeldungen

Oberliga Herren Südwest

Rang Q-TTR Name
SV Windhagen
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2079 Niclas Ott
1.2 2057 Jan Limbach
1.3 2044 Sebastian Sauer
1.4 2002 Daniel Wichmann
1.5 1900 Kevin Braatz
1.6 1867 Vincent Keßler
1.7 1809 Colin Grave
TV 1860 Nassau
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2207 Zsolt-Georg Böhm
1.2 2188 Michal Vavra
1.3 2056 Christian Schanne
1.4 1986 Kamil Matejka
1.5 1971 Nico Petersen
1.6 1902 Markus Beckmann
1.7 1873 Tobias Werschkun
1.8 1562 Jan Herschel
1.9 1132 Reiner Werschkun
1.10 934 Erwin Gabel
TTC Wirges
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2112 Ronny Zwick
1.2 2060 Tobias Braun
1.3 1946 Dominic Stendebach
1.4 1959 Daniel Sporcic
1.5 1892 Walli Asghir-Gill
1.6 1835 Yannik Stendebach
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II
Rang Q-TTR Name
2.1 2275 Jörg Schlichter
2.2 2138 Pawel Foltanowicz
2.3 2032 Tobias Sältzer
2.4 1960 Vincent Schwickert
2.5 1829 Delong Chen
2.6 1804 Alexander Tiemann
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 1970 Janus Horn
1.2 1930 Florian Ströher
1.3 1940 Markus Geschwind
1.4 1858 Felix Uriel
1.5 1858 Markus Mandry
1.6 1875 Markus Ströher
TSG Kaiserslautern II
Rang Q-TTR Name
2.1 2272 Miad Lotfijanabadi
2.2 2179 Nikola Marinkovic
2.3 2092 Lasse Becker
2.4 2123 Hamid Shams
2.5 2026 Christopher Enders
2.6 1979 Jan Kämmerer
2.7 1927 Jan-Philip Becker
TTC Berus
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 1968 Julien Pistorius
1.2 1927 Leon Roskothen
1.3 1863 Til Sander
1.4 1879 Andreas Haas
1.5 1776 Patrick Kurz
1.6 1742 Michal Czarny
DJK Heusweiler
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 1997 David Lamma
1.2 1933 Jürgen Braun
1.3 1876 Sebastian Schue
1.4 1840 Dennis Fischer
1.5 1827 Dennis Komarek
1.6 1815 Matthias Knopf
TSV Wackernheim
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2111 Frederik Stadler
1.2 2035 Christian Ditschler
1.3 1992 Marc Nickel
1.4 1995 Felix Wolf
1.5 1907 Matthias Bieg
1.6 1829 Leander König
TTC Nünschweiler
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2007 Henry Wiche
1.2 1979 Fabian Freytag
1.3 1963 Timo Schultz
1.4 1962 Thomas Veith
1.5 1925 Rouven Niklas
1.6 1891 Andy Halinski
TTV Albersweiler
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2055 Dirk Keller
1.2 2035 Torsten Becker
1.3 1956 Detlef Gässler
1.4 1871 Peter Schäffer
1.5 1792 Dirk Butz
1.6 1768 Lars Bernhart
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2056 Markus Schäfer
1.2 2005 Mattes Häusler
1.3 1989 Christian Köhler
1.4 1974 René Wallmeroth
1.5 1960 Paul Richter
1.6 1947 Thomas Becker
1.7 1896 Andreas Greb
1.8 1805 Jonas Röhrig
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH