Anzeige

Mannschaftsmeldungen

Oberliga Herren Nord-Ost

Rang Q-TTR Name
Oberalster VfW
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2142 Kai Enno Kleffel
1.2 2083 Karsten Willhöft
1.3 2036 Christian Witter
1.4 2067 Gerrit Weber
1.5 1960 Jorge Acevedo
1.6 1951 Göran Pech
Preetzer TSV
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2085 Lasse Staack
1.2 2035 Samuel Albrecht
1.3 1982 Christof Brüning
1.4 1975 Julius Stahl
1.5 1953 Nick Rother
1.6 1894 Mathias Grothkopp
Hertha BSC Berlin II
Rang Q-TTR Name
2.1 2264 Danilo Toma
2.2 2223 Hartmut Lohse
2.3 2066 Mathias Dietrich
2.4 2001 Benjamin Voßkühler
2.5 2019 Claudius Baumann
2.6 2035 Jan Hermann
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2091 Harun Bozanoglu
1.2 2046 Sven Olaf Stucke-Schmidt
1.3 2060 Patrick Wienefeld
1.4 2009 Dainis Reinholds
1.5 1938 Max Westphal
1.6 1985 Kamiar Laurentino
SG Geltow
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2140 Raman Verhunou
1.2 2035 Alexander Grothe
1.3 1946 Thomas Menzel
1.4 1944 Moritz Voß
1.5 1960 Thomas Jannek
1.6 1937 Johannes Jentzsch
1.7 1823 Markus Dulinsky
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 1995 Christian Helm
1.2 2018 Roy Affeldt
1.3 1935 Johannes Böhme
1.4 1913 Nikita Skrynnikov
1.5 1874 Tobias Hack
1.6 1769 Angelo Berse
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2129 Dmytro Asieiev
1.2 2064 Florian Ihde
1.3 1956 Niklas Holz
1.4 1983 Benjamin Krüger
1.5 1907 Benedikt Broermann
1.6 1905 Benjamin Winter
TuS Lichterfelde
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 1968 Nick Flasche
1.2 1968 Jan Mathe
1.3 1974 Philipp Dethloff
1.4 1907 Yannick Sprengel
1.5 1910 Jannis Hauck
1.6 1863 Timo Kaufmann
Füchse Berlin II
Rang Q-TTR Name
2.1 2074 Albert Piwonski
2.2 2019 Florian Reinecke
2.3 2012 Fernando Janz
2.4 1981 Jamil Kanan
2.5 1970 Marius Gehler
2.6 1956 Lorenz Kalka
2.7 1988 Axel Berger
TSV Bargteheide II
Rang Q-TTR Name
2.1 1980 Tjark Heinrich
2.2 2049 Leo Niklas Schultz
2.3 2062 Chris Albrecht
2.4 2053 Christian Velling
2.5 2067 Torben Markscheffel
2.6 1998 Clemens Velling
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH