Anzeige

Mannschaftsmeldungen

Regionalliga Herren Süd

Rang Q-TTR Name
TV Etwashausen
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2169 Kamil Michalik
1.2 2050 Felix Günzel
1.3 2042 Bastian Herbert
1.4 1978 Markus Jäger
1.5 1899 Christoph Sasse
1.6 1870 Jens Jung
TSV Windsbach
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2343 Gaston Alto
1.2 2213 Santiago Lorenzo
1.3 Rodrigo Gilabert
1.4 2174 Petr Husnik
1.5 2125 Yevgenij Christ
1.6 2124 Tobias Ehret
1.7 2051 Juan Carlos Luperdi
1.8 1975 Waldemar Pal
TSV Gräfelfing
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2116 Maximilian Heeg
1.2 2123 Jonas Becker
1.3 2115 Lukas Kurfer
1.4 2090 Florian Schwalm
1.5 2123 Julian Diemer
1.6 2014 Berthold Pilsl
SpVgg Thalkirchen
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2130 Michael Dudek
1.2 2119 Frederick Jost
1.3 2144 Daniel Weber
1.4 2079 Christian Cavatoni
1.5 2063 Patrick Dudek
1.6 1903 Matthias Ziermeier
1.7 1868 Sebastian Peters
DJK Biederitz
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2227 Jacek Nowokunski
1.2 2149 Karol Zarski
1.3 2135 Ryszard Grzelak
1.4 2098 Radoslaw Kulczycki
1.5 Sergiu Schiopu
1.6 Anatolie Gabuja
TSV Zella-Mehlis
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2184 Nestor Wasylkowski
1.2 2174 Gennadii Zakladnyi
1.3 2152 Pavel Daunarovich
1.4 1973 Tomasz Urbanski
1.5 1788 Marc Wünsche
1.6 1784 Alexander Krebs
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
Rang Q-TTR Name
2.1 2196 Andrey Milovanov
2.2 2166 Roland Krmaschek
2.3 2141 Karl Zimmermann
2.4 2116 Miroslav Cecava
2.5 2133 Michal Baron
2.6 2047 Andrej Grossu
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
Rang Q-TTR Name
2.1 2274 Frantisek Krcil
2.2 2179 Hannes Hörmann
2.3 2134 Matthias Danzer
2.4 2094 Sebastian Hegenberger
2.5 2107 Niclas Reindl
2.6 2121 Darius Tomasz Kabacinski
FC Bayern München II
Rang Q-TTR Name
2.1 2138 Tom Schweiger
2.2 2128 Petros Sampakidis
2.3 2032 Frederik Salzburger
2.4 1982 Nick Deng
2.5 1965 Sebastian Deutsch
2.6 1935 Steffen Meister
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2336 Yutaka Kashiwa
1.2 2219 Marios Yiangou
1.3 2253 Martin Guman
1.4 2180 Marius Zaus
1.5 2108 Stefan Plattner
1.6 2058 Alexander Rattassep
TSV Bad Königshofen II
Rang Q-TTR Name
2.1 2267 Filip Zeljko
2.2 2284 Richard Vyborny
2.3 2118 Christoph Schüller
2.4 2142 Marcin Miszewski
2.5 1998 Akito Itagaki
2.6 1950 Tatsuya Murakami
SV Aufbau Altenburg
Rang Q-TTR Name
1.1 2229 Ilya Shamin
1.2 2171 Aleksandr Smirnov
1.3 2156 Yhya Mosslly
1.4 2095 Pawel Kibala
1.5 1962 Steffen Wagner
1.6 1853 Patrick Wohlfahrt
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH