gesamt |
---|
14:3 |
gesamt |
---|
9:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:1 |
gesamt |
---|
11:5 |
gesamt |
---|
7:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
8:5 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
6:7 |
gesamt |
---|
4:5 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:5 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
3:9 |
gesamt |
---|
0:6 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zsolt-Georg Böhm
Michal Vavra |
TV 1860 Nassau e. V. | 14:3 | +11 | 9.06 |
2 |
Tobias Sältzer
Pawel Foltanowicz |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 9:2 | +7 | 8.62 |
3 |
Jörg Schlichter
Nikola Grujic |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 8:1 | +7 | 8.575 |
4 |
Ronny Zwick
Tobias Braun |
TTC Wirges | 11:5 | +6 | 7.033 |
5 |
Dirk Keller
Christopher Enders |
TSG Kaiserslautern | 7:2 | +5 | 8.225 |
6 |
Lasse Becker
Christopher Enders |
TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:0 | +4 | (9.194) |
7 |
Niclas Ott
Jan Limbach |
SV Windhagen | 8:5 | +3 | 7.252 |
8 |
Rouven Niklas
Marcel Dohmen |
TTC Nünschweiler | 4:1 | +3 | 7.825 |
9 |
René Wallmeroth
Paul Richter |
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 3:1 | +2 | 7 |
10 |
David Lamma
Sebastian Schue |
DJK Heusweiler | 3:1 | +2 | 7.919 |
11 |
Nikola Grujic
Aleksandar Grujic |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3:1 | +2 | 7.306 |
12 |
Fabian Freytag
Thomas Veith |
TTC Nünschweiler | 3:1 | +2 | 6.694 |
13 |
Timo Schultz
Fabian Freytag |
TTC Nünschweiler | 3:2 | +1 | 6.525 |
14 |
Lasse Becker
Jan Kämmerer |
TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:2 | 0 | 5.113 |
15 |
Til Sander
Andreas Haas |
TTC Berus | 6:7 | -1 | 5.144 |
16 |
Vincent Keßler
Colin Grave |
SV Windhagen | 4:5 | -1 | 4.925 |
17 |
Frederik Stadler
Marc Nickel |
TSV 1862 Wackernheim | 2:3 | -1 | 5.475 |
18 |
Henry Wiche
Timo Schultz |
TTC Nünschweiler | 2:3 | -1 | 5.475 |
19 |
Christian Köhler
Jonas Röhrig |
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 2:3 | -1 | 5.225 |
20 |
David Lamma
Jürgen Braun |
DJK Heusweiler | 2:3 | -1 | 5.475 |
21 |
René Wallmeroth
Jonas Röhrig |
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 2:3 | -1 | 5.475 |
22 |
Christian Ditschler
Leander König |
TSV 1862 Wackernheim | 1:3 | -2 | 3.838 |
23 |
Til Sander
Julien Pistorius |
TTC Berus | 1:3 | -2 | 4.144 |
24 |
Daniel Sporcic
Walli Asghir-Gill |
TTC Wirges | 2:5 | -3 | 4.796 |
25 |
Walli Asghir-Gill
Michel Müller |
TTC Wirges | 0:4 | -4 | (3.175) |
26 |
Jürgen Braun
Matthias Knopf |
DJK Heusweiler | 0:4 | -4 | (1.95) |
27 |
Julien Pistorius
Leon Roskothen |
TTC Berus | 3:9 | -6 | 4.469 |
28 |
Christian Schanne
Markus Beckmann |
TV 1860 Nassau e. V. | 0:6 | -6 | (2.225) |