Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Doppelrangliste
1.
+ 12 / 8.994 Michal Pavolka
Sebastian Pfaff
TSV Besse
gesamt
14:2
2.
+ 8 / 9.238 Christoph Waltemode
Alexey Tronin
TG 1953 Langenselbold
gesamt
9:1
3.
+ 6 / 8.791 Vladyslav Ratushniak
Makoto Nogami
TTC Langen 1950
gesamt
7:1
4.
+ 4 / 7.331 Dennis Dickhardt
Christian Güll
Eintracht Frankfurt
gesamt
8:4
5.
+ 4 / 7.213 Dominik Scheja
Adam Janicki
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
gesamt
8:4
6.
+ 4 / 7.575 Fabian Moritz
Stefan Harnisch
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
gesamt
5:1
7.
+ 4 / (8.888) Qing Yu Meng
Hans-Jürgen Fischer
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
gesamt
4:0
8.
+ 4 / (9.5) Christoph Waltemode
Richard Prause
TG 1953 Langenselbold
gesamt
4:0
9.
+ 4 / (8.275) Hans-Jürgen Fischer
Tomasz Rakowski
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
gesamt
4:0
10.
+ 3 / 7.175 Nico Stehle
Xiaojun Gao
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
gesamt
5:2
11.
+ 3 / 7.175 Tomasz Rakowski
Manuel Echaveguren
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
gesamt
5:2
12.
+ 3 / 8.075 Dennis Dickhardt
Jens Schabacker
Eintracht Frankfurt
gesamt
4:1
13.
+ 3 / 8.075 Fabian Moritz
Dennis Grötzsch
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
gesamt
4:1
14.
+ 2 / 6.456 Matthias Bomsdorf
Marvin Werner
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
gesamt
9:7
15.
+ 2 / 7.1 Krysztof Kaczmarek
Jacek Wandachowicz
TSV Besse
gesamt
4:2
16.
+ 1 / 6.011 Xiaojun Gao
Jonathan Thimon
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
gesamt
4:3
17.
+ 1 / 6.011 Richard Prause
Slobodan Grujic
TG 1953 Langenselbold
gesamt
4:3
18.
+ 1 / 6.025 Alexey Tronin
David Rose
TG 1953 Langenselbold
gesamt
3:2
19.
+ 1 / 6.025 Christian Güll
Leon Pradler
Eintracht Frankfurt
gesamt
3:2
20.
-1 / 5.875 Christian Schneider
Mathias Stockhofe
TuS 1884 Kriftel
gesamt
7:8
21.
-1 / 5.479 Björn Fröhlich Wagenbach
Tobias Schneider
TuS 1884 Kriftel
gesamt
6:7
22.
-1 / 5.961 Michal Korycki
Andreas Hirch
TTC Langen 1950
gesamt
3:4
23.
-2 / 5.113 Frank Stephan
Max Lippmann
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
gesamt
3:5
24.
-2 / 3.838 Stefan Harnisch
Jan Hartmann
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
gesamt
1:3
25.
-3 / 4.175 Jan Hartmann
Jakob Armbrüster
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
gesamt
1:4
26.
-4 / 3.55 Alexander Krenz
Leon Pradler
Eintracht Frankfurt
gesamt
1:5
27.
-4 / (2.869) Andreas Gehm
Jan Eike Schäfer
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
gesamt
0:4
28.
-6 / 4.113 Andreas Gehm
Wolfgang Dörner
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
gesamt
3:9
29.
-8 / (2.478) Krysztof Kaczmarek
Tyler Köllner
TSV Besse
gesamt
0:8
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum