Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:1 | 9:1 | 18:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:2 | 10:0 | 18:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:4 | 10:1 | 17:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 7:0 | 10:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 6:3 | 12:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:4 | 7:3 | 13:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 4:4 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 7:2 | 11:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:6 | 8:2 | 12:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 3:3 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:7 | 7:3 | 10:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:8 | 6:5 | 9:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:7 | 4:6 | 7:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 4:3 | 4:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:9 | 4:6 | 5:15 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 1:5 | 2:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 2:5 | 2:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:9 | 0:11 | 2:20 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Henning Zeptner | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 9:1 | 9:1 | 18:2 | +16 | 9.775 |
2 | 1.2 | Ara Karakulak | TTC Waldniel | 8:2 | 10:0 | 18:2 | +16 | 9.775 |
3 | 1.1 | Kazeem Nasiru | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 | 7:4 | 10:1 | 17:5 | +12 | 8.759 |
4 | 1.2 | Alexander Lübke | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 | +8 | 8.5 |
5 | 1.2 | Nawin Mekamporn | TTG St. Augustin | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 | +8 | 8.5 |
6 | 1.1 | Yang Lei | TTC Waldniel | 3:4 | 7:0 | 10:4 | +6 | 7.705 |
7 | 1.2 | Minh Tran Le | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 |
8 | 1.1 | Marcus Steinfeld | TV Refrath | 6:3 | 6:3 | 12:6 | +6 | 7.538 |
9 | 1.1 | Jan Medina | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 6:4 | 7:3 | 13:7 | +6 | 7.494 |
10 | 1.3 | Patrick Leis | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 6:2 | 4:4 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.078 |
11 | 1.1 | Matthias Uran | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 4:5 | 7:2 | 11:7 | +4 | 7.05 |
12 | 1.3 | Jakob Eberhardt | TV Refrath | 4:6 | 8:2 | 12:8 | +4 | 7.038 |
13 | 1.3 | Paul Freitag | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 4:2 | 3:3 | 7:5 | +2 | 6.569 |
14 | 2.2 | Anton Adler | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3:7 | 7:3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6.125 |
15 | 1.3 | Marco Stefanidis | TTG St. Augustin | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 0 | 5.925 |
16 | 1.3 | Steffen Potthoff | TTC Waldniel | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5.875 |
17 | 1.2 | David Nüchter | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5.825 |
18 | 1.4 | Amin Nagm | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
19 | 2.3 | Lode Hulshof | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 | -2 | 5.588 |
20 | 1.4 | Daniel Porten | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 | 3:8 | 6:5 | 9:13 | -4 | 5.314 |
21 | 1.1 | Yorrick Michaelis | TB Burgsteinfurt | 3:7 | 4:6 | 7:13 | -6 | 4.756 |
22 | 1.2 | Lars Brinkhaus | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4.4 |
23 | 1.2 | Ali Sajjad Faisal | GSV Fröndenberg | 0:7 | 4:3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4.245 |
24 | 1.2 | Alexander Michelis | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1:9 | 4:6 | 5:15 | -10 | 3.844 |
25 | 1.3 | Michael Höhl | TSSV Bottrop | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | -6 | 3.663 |
26 | 1.4 | Thomas Herr | TTG St. Augustin | 1:5 | 1:5 | 2:10 | -8 | 3.35 |
27 | 1.3 | Bastian Steeg | GSV Fröndenberg | 0:7 | 2:5 | 2:12 | -10 | 3.091 |
28 | 1.4 | Jan Unkhoff | GSV Fröndenberg | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (2.438) |
29 | 1.4 | Dinesh Rao | TSSV Bottrop | 2:9 | 0:11 | 2:20 | -18 | 2.299 |
30 | 1.5 | Kevin Nurkowski | TSSV Bottrop | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 | -10 | (2.188) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:1 | 9:0 | 17:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 6:1 | 12:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 7:1 | 13:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 8:1 | 13:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 6:1 | 10:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:5 | 9:1 | 14:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 5:4 | 12:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 4:4 | 10:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 5:4 | 11:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 2:3 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:8 | 7:3 | 9:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 4:4 | 6:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 1:6 | 1:13 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.5 | Denis Bekir | TTC Waldniel | 8:1 | 9:0 | 17:1 | +16 | 6.825 |
2 | 1.3 | Steffen Potthoff | TTC Waldniel | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 | +8 | 6.075 |
3 | 1.4 | Björn Bode | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 6:1 | 6:1 | 12:2 | +10 | 5.909 |
4 | 1.4 | Thomas Herr | TTG St. Augustin | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 5.809 |
5 | 1.4 | Guangjian Zhan | TTC Waldniel | 6:2 | 7:1 | 13:3 | +10 | 5.608 |
6 | 1.3 | Paul Freitag | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
7 | 1.5 | Moritz Weinand | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
8 | 2.1 | Punnatat Tungbovornphichet | TTG St. Augustin | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
9 | 1.5 | Vincent Arsand | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.931 |
10 | 2.1 | Christopher Ligocki | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 5:4 | 8:1 | 13:5 | +8 | 4.875 |
11 | 2.1 | Christian Peil | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 4:3 | 6:1 | 10:4 | +6 | 4.755 |
12 | 1.3 | Dennis Schneuing | TB Burgsteinfurt | 5:5 | 9:1 | 14:6 | +8 | 4.7 |
13 | 2.2 | Christian Wipper | TV Refrath | 7:2 | 5:4 | 12:6 | +6 | 4.388 |
14 | 2.3 | Emilo Schulz | TV Refrath | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
15 | 2.2 | Ludger Ostendarp | GSV Fröndenberg | 6:2 | 4:4 | 10:6 | +4 | 4.028 |
16 | 1.5 | Christian Hinrichs | TTG St. Augustin | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 | +4 | 4.028 |
17 | 3.5 | László Mohácsy | Borussia Düsseldorf | 6:3 | 5:4 | 11:7 | +4 | 3.9 |
18 | 1.4 | Nicolas Kasper | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 4:1 | 2:3 | 6:4 | +2 | 3.863 |
19 | 2.4 | Takuto Teramae | Borussia Düsseldorf | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 | +2 | 3.502 |
20 | 2.1 | David Pfabe | TV Refrath | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
21 | 2.2 | Felix Ostermann | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
22 | 2.3 | Nemanja Gambiroza | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
23 | 1.4 | Jan Unkhoff | GSV Fröndenberg | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
24 | 2.3 | Jörg Bäumer | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
25 | 2.2 | Dominik Halcour | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 | 0 | 3.025 |
26 | 2.1 | Marcel Thomas Jerosch | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.431 |
27 | 1.6 | Emanuel Martins Ferreira | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947 | 2:8 | 7:3 | 9:11 | -2 | 2.419 |
28 | 1.5 | Kevin Nurkowski | TSSV Bottrop | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
29 | 1.4 | Amin Nagm | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
30 | 2.4 | Frank Wolter | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 2:6 | 4:4 | 6:10 | -4 | 1.922 |
31 | 2.2 | Dennis Baron | TSSV Bottrop | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 | -6 | 1.395 |
32 | 2.5 | Jamal Oudriss | TV Refrath | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
33 | 1.5 | Sascha Beuing | TB Burgsteinfurt | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0.541 |
34 | 3.1 | Fabian Wahl | TV Refrath | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (-0.113) |
35 | 2.5 | Marcel Karst | TSSV Bottrop | 0:7 | 1:6 | 1:13 | -12 | -0.436 |