Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 12 / 9 Deniz Aydin
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:2 8:1 15:3
2.
+ 6 / 8.459 Jannik Xu
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
3.
+ 8 / 8.025 Kai Enno Kleffel
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:2 6:3 13:5
4.
+ 8 / 8.025 Yansheng Wang
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:4 8:1 13:5
5.
+ 8 / 8.025 Johan Hagberg
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 8:1 5:4 13:5
6.
+ 4 / 7.213 Arne Hölter
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
7.
+ 2 / 6.563 Ole Markscheffel
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 7:2 10:8
8.
+ 2 / 6.563 Sebastian Stürzebecher
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:3 4:5 10:8
9.
+ 2 / 6.552 Florian Keck
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:4 5:3 9:7
10.
+ 2 / 6.552 Elger Neumann
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 6:2 9:7
11.
0 / 6.075 Leon Hintze
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 6:3 9:9
12.
0 / 5.975 Daniel Cords
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 3:4 7:7
13.
-2 / 5.138 Rajat Hubli
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
14.
-4 / 5.1 Kevin Matthias
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 4:5 7:11
15.
-4 / 5.1 Agnius Kacerauskas
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 4:5 7:11
16.
-4 / 4.821 Martin Gluza
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
17.
-4 / 4.821 Lasse Staack
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
18.
-6 / 4.445 Christian Witter
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:7 4:4 5:11
19.
-8 / 4.125 Mulid Kushov
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:8 4:5 5:13
20.
-10 / 3.091 Patrick Khazaeli
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 1:6 2:12
21.
-12 / 2.866 Samuel Albrecht
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:7 1:7 2:14
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 8 / 5.65 Gerrit Weber
Oberalster VfW
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 5:1 10:2
2.
+ 6 / 5.006 Janik Meder
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 5:1 9:3
3.
+ 4 / 4.931 Jannik Xu
TuS Celle
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 2:2 6:2
4.
+ 6 / 4.755 Matti von Harten
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 7:0 10:4
5.
+ 4 / 4.6 Florian Ihde
Oberalster VfW
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 5:0 7:3
6.
+ 6 / 4.388 William Maybanks
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 7:2 12:6
7.
+ 4 / 4.179 Philipp Flörke
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 4:3 9:5
8.
+ 4 / 4.028 Patrick Strahl
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 6:2 10:6
9.
+ 4 / 3.9 Rimas Lesiv
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 6:3 11:7
10.
+ 2 / 3.719 Anton Depperschmidt
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:2 7:5
11.
+ 2 / 3.602 Julius Stahl
Preetzer TSV
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 4:3 8:6
12.
+ 2 / 3.602 Michael Zibell
SV Siek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 5:2 8:6
13.
+ 2 / 3.413 Nils Schulze
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 6:3 10:8
14.
0 / 3.225 Christian Velling
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
15.
0 / 3.175 Constantin Velling
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
16.
0 / 2.925 Matthias Bluhm
SV Siek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 5:4 9:9
17.
-2 / 2.438 Felix Wilke
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 4:5 8:10
18.
-2 / 2.388 Laurin Struß
TuS Celle
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
19.
-2 / 2.388 Michael Khan Orhan
TuS Celle
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
20.
-2 / 2.388 Juan Carlos Luperdi
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
21.
-2 / 2.297 Hannes Rupp
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
22.
-2 / 2.113 Lars Beismann
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
23.
-4 / 1.419 Mathias Grothkopp
Preetzer TSV
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
24.
-6 / 1.144 Harun Bozanoglu
Oberalster VfW
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 2:4 3:9
25.
-6 / 0.541 Christof Brüning
Preetzer TSV
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum