Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 12 / 9 Deniz Aydin
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 8:1 15:3
2.
+ 8 / 8.131 Kai Enno Kleffel
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 6:2 12:4
3.
+ 8 / 8.025 Yansheng Wang
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 8:1 13:5
4.
+ 8 / 8.025 Johan Hagberg
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:1 5:4 13:5
5.
+ 4 / 7.213 Arne Hölter
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
6.
+ 10 / 7.133 Jannik Xu
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 4:0 2:2 13:3
7.
+ 2 / 6.563 Sebastian Stürzebecher
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 4:5 10:8
8.
+ 2 / 6.563 Ole Markscheffel
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 7:2 10:8
9.
+ 2 / 6.552 Florian Keck
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 5:3 9:7
10.
0 / 6.075 Leon Hintze
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 6:3 9:9
11.
0 / 5.975 Daniel Cords
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 3:4 7:7
12.
0 / 5.975 Elger Neumann
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:2 7:7
13.
+ 6 / 5.338 Gerrit Weber
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1 8:2
14.
+ 6 / 5.177 Matti von Harten
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 3:3 6:0 10:4
15.
-2 / 5.138 Rajat Hubli
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
16.
-4 / 5.1 Kevin Matthias
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 4:5 7:11
17.
-4 / 5.1 Agnius Kacerauskas
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 4:5 7:11
18.
+ 6 / 4.936 Philipp Flörke
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 5:2 4:3 11:5
19.
-4 / 4.821 Lasse Staack
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
20.
+ 4 / 4.791 Janik Meder
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 4:2 5:1 10:6
21.
-4 / 4.638 Martin Gluza
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:4 4:8
22.
+ 4 / 4.6 Florian Ihde
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 5:0 7:3
23.
-6 / 4.445 Christian Witter
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 4:4 5:11
24.
+ 6 / 4.388 William Maybanks
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 7:2 12:6
25.
-8 / 4.125 Mulid Kushov
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 4:5 5:13
26.
+ 4 / 4.028 Patrick Strahl
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 6:2 10:6
27.
+ 4 / 3.9 Rimas Lesiv
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 6:3 11:7
28.
+ 2 / 3.883 Julius Stahl
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 4:3 4:3 9:7
29.
+ 2 / 3.863 Anton Depperschmidt
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
30.
+ 2 / 3.602 Michael Zibell
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 5:2 8:6
31.
0 / 3.55 Michael Khan Orhan
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 1:4 3:2 6:6
32.
+ 2 / 3.413 Nils Schulze
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 6:3 10:8
33.
0 / 3.225 Christian Velling
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
34.
0 / 3.175 Constantin Velling
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
35.
-10 / 3.091 Patrick Khazaeli
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 1:6 2:12
36.
0 / 2.925 Matthias Bluhm
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 5:4 9:9
37.
-12 / 2.866 Samuel Albrecht
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 1:7 2:14
38.
-2 / 2.438 Felix Wilke
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 4:5 8:10
39.
-2 / 2.388 Laurin Struß
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
40.
-2 / 2.388 Juan Carlos Luperdi
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
41.
-2 / 2.297 Hannes Rupp
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
42.
-2 / 2.113 Lars Beismann
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
43.
-4 / 1.419 Mathias Grothkopp
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
44.
-6 / 1.144 Harun Bozanoglu
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 2:4 3:9
45.
-6 / 0.541 Christof Brüning
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum