Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 6:0 | 11:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 5:2 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 5:3 | 12:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 5:3 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 7:1 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 5:2 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 3:3 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 3:4 | 3:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 2:5 | 2:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:12 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.1 | Natalia Brinza | SV Friedrichsgabe | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (9.338) |
2 | 1.1 | Larissa Schmidt | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 5:1 | 6:0 | 11:1 | +10 | 9.144 |
3 | 2.4 | Luna Bousselmame | SV Friedrichsgabe | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (9.113) |
4 | 1.1 | Maxi Langschwager | TSV Rostock Süd | 6:1 | 5:2 | 11:3 | +8 | 8.282 |
5 | 1.1 | Bianca Dahlke | TSV Bargteheide | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 | +8 | 8.282 |
6 | 1.2 | Ann-Kathrin Gericke | TSV Bargteheide | 7:1 | 5:3 | 12:4 | +8 | 8.131 |
7 | 2.5 | Carina Ludwig | SV Friedrichsgabe | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 8 |
8 | 1.1 | Nicola Kölln | Niendorfer TSV | 6:2 | 5:3 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 |
9 | 1.3 | Isabell Puskas | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 3:5 | 7:1 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.078 |
10 | 1.2 | Sandy Lingstädt | TSV Rostock Süd | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 | +2 | 6.569 |
11 | 1.4 | Katrin Dornemann | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 | 0 | 5.975 |
12 | 2.6 | Anna Tietgens | SV Friedrichsgabe | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
13 | 1.1 | Viola Burkert | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1:6 | 5:2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.398 |
14 | 1.2 | Sabine Weichel | Niendorfer TSV | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.398 |
15 | 1.3 | Michaela Bruchlos | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 | -6 | 4.445 |
16 | 1.1 | Ines Schmidt | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0:6 | 3:3 | 3:9 | -6 | 3.994 |
17 | 1.2 | Carola Bratvogel | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0:7 | 3:4 | 3:11 | -8 | 3.668 |
18 | 1.2 | Marion Weiland | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0:7 | 2:5 | 2:12 | -10 | 3.091 |
19 | 1.2 | Susanne Ahlers | TSV Stahnsdorf/Kleinmachnow | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 | -10 | 2.706 |
20 | 1.1 | Martina Grunwaldt | TSV Stahnsdorf/Kleinmachnow | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:12 | -12 | (2.063) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:0 | 4:1 | 9:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 5:0 | 7:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 3:4 | 8:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 2:4 | 5:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 2:4 | 4:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 0:7 | 1:13 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.4 | Tineke Ladmia | Niendorfer TSV | 5:0 | 4:1 | 9:1 | +8 | 6.075 |
2 | 3.1 | Annie Jordan | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 5.338 |
3 | 1.3 | Steffi Freystatzky | TSV Bargteheide | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | +6 | 5.338 |
4 | 2.8 | Laura Schweiz | SV Friedrichsgabe | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | +6 | 5.338 |
5 | 1.3 | Belana Gawolek | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.931 |
6 | 3.2 | Diana Asselborn | SV Friedrichsgabe | 2:3 | 5:0 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.6 |
7 | 3.3 | Sophia Rudolph | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
8 | 1.3 | Nura Jensen | Niendorfer TSV | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 | +2 | 3.719 |
9 | 3.2 | Alina Schön | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 5:2 | 3:4 | 8:6 | +2 | 3.602 |
10 | 2.1 | Nancy Trompelt | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 | +2 | 3.502 |
11 | 1.3 | Sophia Haack | TSV Rostock Süd | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
12 | 1.6 | Lisa Schoknecht | TSV Rostock Süd | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
13 | 2.2 | Katja Decker | Niendorfer TSV | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
14 | 1.4 | Kerstin Janke | TSV Stahnsdorf/Kleinmachnow | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3.075 |
15 | 2.3 | Anja Scholz | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 0 | 3.075 |
16 | 1.5 | Alexandra Krenitz | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3.075 |
17 | 1.3 | Veronika Schneider | TSV Stahnsdorf/Kleinmachnow | 3:3 | 2:4 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.431 |
18 | 1.3 | Heike Borchardt | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.431 |
19 | 1.4 | Viet Thanh Tran | TSV Bargteheide | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
20 | 1.4 | Lisa Vogel | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
21 | 1.5 | Melanie Plötz | TSV Rostock Süd | 2:4 | 2:4 | 4:8 | -4 | 1.788 |
22 | 2.3 | Antje Vater | TSV Bargteheide | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 | -8 | 0.175 |
23 | 1.4 | Doris Sonntag | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1:6 | 0:7 | 1:13 | -12 | -0.436 |