Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 12 / (9.788) Lea Fath
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:0 6:0 12:0
2.
+ 10 / 9.144 Marlene Gruber
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:1 6:0 11:1
3.
+ 6 / 8.459 Andrea Nöth
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
4.
+ 8 / 8.282 Anastasiia Khachaturova
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 6:1 11:3
5.
+ 4 / 8 Julia Janitzek
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
6.
+ 4 / 8 Olha Ponko
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:0 2:1 5:1
7.
+ 6 / 7.705 Amelie Schnabl
FC Bayern München e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 6:1 10:4
8.
+ 2 / 6.888 Maike Janitzek
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
9.
+ 2 / 6.613 Cennet Durgun
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
10.
+ 2 / 6.552 Karin Stumpfecker
TTC Birkland
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 4:3 8:6
11.
0 / 5.775 Luna Brüller
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
12.
-2 / 5.281 Barbara Seiler
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
13.
-2 / 5.138 Patricia Weishäupl
TTC Birkland
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
14.
-2 / 4.663 Bianca Wanzl
TSV Herbertshofen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
15.
-4 / 4.638 Gudrun Herfert
TSV Herbertshofen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:6 4:2 4:8
16.
-4 / 4.4 Sophie Ott
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 3:7
17.
-6 / 4.245 Alexandra Küber
TSV Lauf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
18.
-6 / 4.245 Gloria György
FC Bayern München e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
19.
-8 / 3.668 Emilia Karg
TSV Lauf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 1:6 3:11
20.
-10 / 2.706 Ute Speer
TSV Herbertshofen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:6 1:5 1:11
21.
-6 / (2.438) Linda Tosse
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 6 / (6.563) Olha Ponko
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 6:0
2.
+ 6 / (6.563) Ursula Sommer
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 6:0
3.
+ 6 / (6.563) Lena Kramm
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 6:0
4.
+ 6 / 5.809 Mareike Pfeifer
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
5.
+ 6 / 5.809 Emilia Schorr
FC Bayern München e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
6.
+ 8 / 5.65 Ulyana Starshinova
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
7.
+ 4 / 5.45 Anastasia Kitaev
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
8.
+ 4 / 4.6 Lena Berchtold
TTC Birkland
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
9.
+ 2 / 4.338 Anna Kaps
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
10.
+ 2 / 3.863 Eva Xintian Gao
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
11.
0 / 3.225 Lisa-Mia Tjarks
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
12.
0 / 3.125 Linda Borsbach
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
13.
0 / 3.125 Laura Raub
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
14.
0 / 3.125 Julia Holz
TTC Birkland
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
15.
0 / 3.025 Anda Qeku
FC Bayern München e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 4:3 7:7
16.
-2 / 2.113 Maike Janitzek
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
17.
-4 / 1.65 Pia Hallmann
TSV Herbertshofen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
18.
-4 / 1.65 Susanne Spörrer
TSV Lauf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
19.
-4 / 1 Martina Kraus
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
20.
-6 / 0.913 Sabine Führling
TSV Lauf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
21.
-8 / 0.5 Sarah Härpfer
TSV Herbertshofen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 2:4 2:10
22.
-10 / -0.144 Sandra Maiershofer
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 1:5 1:11
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum