Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:0 | 8:1 | 17:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 8:0 | 15:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 9:0 | 15:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 8:0 | 13:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 5:1 | 9:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 3:3 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 4:4 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 3:3 | 4:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 2:5 | 4:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 4:5 | 5:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 2:5 | 3:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 1:7 | 2:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 0:7 | 0:14 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Annika Fischer | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 9:0 | 8:1 | 17:1 | +16 | 9.975 |
2 | 1.1 | Sandra Przywarta | DJK TTV Biederitz | 7:1 | 8:0 | 15:1 | +14 | 9.711 |
3 | 1.2 | Denise Husung | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 6:3 | 9:0 | 15:3 | +12 | 9 |
4 | 1.1 | Andrea Püschel | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 5:3 | 8:0 | 13:3 | +10 | 8.658 |
5 | 1.1 | Sara Orosz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 | +8 | 8.282 |
6 | 3.2 | Maja Meyer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 8 |
7 | 2.1 | Cathrin Singer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 9:3 | +6 | 7.856 |
8 | 1.2 | Kulbaken Salzman | Post SV Zeulenroda | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 |
9 | 1.1 | Jacqueline Dömming | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 6.613 |
10 | 1.2 | Finja Adam | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 7:5 | +2 | 6.569 |
11 | 3.2 | Maja Meyer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 4:4 | 4:4 | 8:8 | 0 | 6.025 |
12 | 2.4 | Marie Rost | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5.875 |
13 | 2.1 | Lilian Nicodemus | SV Alemania Riestedt | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5.825 |
14 | 1.3 | Leonie Strunz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
15 | 1.3 | Leonie Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.498 |
16 | 3.1 | Ida Bønding Schøsler | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.498 |
17 | 1.4 | Katja Weller | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4.947 |
18 | 2.3 | Jolanda Willberg | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.663 |
19 | 3.1 | Karolin Müller | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:5 | 3:3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4.638 |
20 | 1.1 | Emily Kaden | SG Sorgau | 2:5 | 2:5 | 4:10 | -6 | 4.245 |
21 | 1.2 | Mary-Ann Staffa | SG Sorgau | 1:8 | 4:5 | 5:13 | -8 | 4.125 |
22 | 2.1 | Valentina Tempcke | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.069 |
23 | 2.4 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:6 | 2:5 | 3:11 | -8 | 3.668 |
24 | 1.3 | Merle Johanna Langner | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:12 | -10 | 3.091 |
25 | 1.3 | Christin Wasser | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1:7 | 1:7 | 2:14 | -12 | 2.866 |
26 | 1.2 | Helen Morgenstern | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:7 | 0:7 | 0:14 | -14 | (1.938) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 6:0 | 12:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 5:1 | 11:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 4:2 | 9:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 6:1 | 10:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 5:2 | 7:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:2 | 6:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 5:2 | 6:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 2:5 | 4:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 2:5 | 4:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 1:7 | 1:15 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.3 | Mariia Vasylieva | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 12:0 | +12 | (6.938) |
2 | 5.1 | Karyna Zavinovska | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (6.563) |
3 | 1.3 | Leonie Strunz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6:0 | 5:1 | 11:1 | +10 | 6.294 |
4 | 1.3 | Elina Vakhrusheva | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 | +8 | 6.075 |
5 | 3.2 | Maja Meyer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
6 | 1.4 | Katja Weller | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
7 | 3.2 | Tanja Müller | SV Alemania Riestedt | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 | +8 | 5.332 |
8 | 2.1 | Larissa Ziegler | TTC Elbe Dresden | 5:1 | 4:2 | 9:3 | +6 | 5.006 |
9 | 1.4 | Madeleine Teichert | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.931 |
10 | 3.3 | Lucy Dutkiewicz | SV Alemania Riestedt | 4:3 | 6:1 | 10:4 | +6 | 4.755 |
11 | 2.2 | Claudia Gaida | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 | +6 | 4.755 |
12 | 1.5 | Kira Kölling | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 | +6 | 4.555 |
13 | 2.3 | Nadiia Paiul | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
14 | 2.1 | Valentina Tempcke | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
15 | 1.4 | Veronika Bergelt | SG Sorgau | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
16 | 1.4 | Pia Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:5 | 5:2 | 7:7 | 0 | 3.025 |
17 | 1.4 | Helen Seifert | TTC Elbe Dresden | 2:5 | 4:2 | 6:7 | -1 | 2.802 |
18 | 1.3 | Debora Neuber | SG Sorgau | 1:6 | 5:2 | 6:8 | -2 | 2.448 |
19 | 1.5 | Michelle Weber | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2:5 | 2:5 | 4:10 | -6 | 1.295 |
20 | 1.5 | Lucy Zieske | DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:6 | 2:5 | 4:11 | -7 | 1.125 |
21 | 1.4 | Kristin Kuchenbecker | Post SV Zeulenroda | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 | -8 | 0.175 |
22 | 2.5 | Lara König | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:9 | -8 | 0.175 |
23 | 2.4 | Alina Hunger | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:9 | -8 | 0.175 |
24 | 1.8 | Albina Hlukhovska | DJK TTV Biederitz | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | -5 | (0.125) |
25 | 1.6 | Luisa Schneider | SG Sorgau | 0:8 | 1:7 | 1:15 | -14 | -0.711 |