1 |
1.1 |
Annika Fischer
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
17:1
|
16:2
|
|
|
33:3
|
+30
|
11.494
|
2 |
1.2 |
Denise Husung
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
14:4
|
18:0
|
|
|
32:4
|
+28
|
11.163
|
3 |
1.1 |
Sandra Przywarta
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
10:7
|
15:2
|
|
|
25:9
|
+16
|
9.199
|
4 |
2.1 |
Cathrin Singer
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
8:3
|
9:2
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
19:5
|
+14
|
8.803
|
5 |
1.1 |
Andrea Püschel
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
5:3
|
8:0
|
|
|
13:3
|
+10
|
8.658
|
6 |
1.2 |
Kulbaken Salzman
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
9:7
|
13:3
|
|
|
22:10
|
+12
|
8.53
|
7 |
1.1 |
Jacqueline Dömming
|
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. |
7:2
|
7:2
|
|
|
14:4
|
+10
|
8.513
|
8 |
1.1 |
Sara Orosz
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
7:8
|
13:2
|
|
|
20:10
|
+10
|
8.188
|
9 |
2.2 |
Roksolana Budnyk
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
3:0
|
2:1
|
|
|
5:1
|
+4
|
8
|
10 |
5.-2 |
Mariia Vasylieva
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
3:0
|
3:0
|
3:1
|
4:0
|
13:1
|
+12
|
7.75
|
11 |
5.-2 |
Mariia Vasylieva
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
1:0
|
1:0
|
11:1
|
12:0
|
25:1
|
+24
|
7.694
|
12 |
1.3 |
Oleksandra Novokhatska
|
SV Alemania Riestedt |
6:3
|
6:3
|
|
|
12:6
|
+6
|
7.538
|
13 |
3.2 |
Maja Meyer
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
3:1
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
4:0
|
13:3
|
+10
|
7.133
|
14 |
3.1 |
Ida Bønding Schøsler
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
8:8
|
10:6
|
|
|
18:14
|
+4
|
7.127
|
15 |
1.3 |
Elina Vakhrusheva
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
|
|
11:2
|
13:0
|
24:2
|
+22
|
7.03
|
16 |
2.3 |
Jolanda Willberg
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:3
|
5:4
|
2:0
|
1:1
|
14:8
|
+6
|
6.858
|
17 |
1.3 |
Leonie Strunz
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
3:2
|
3:2
|
9:4
|
12:1
|
27:9
|
+18
|
6.581
|
18 |
5.1 |
Karyna Zavinovska
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
|
3:0
|
3:0
|
6:0
|
+6
|
(6.563)
|
19 |
3.2 |
Maja Meyer
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
7:8
|
7:8
|
|
|
14:16
|
-2
|
6.013
|
20 |
1.2 |
Finja Adam
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
7:8
|
7:8
|
|
|
14:16
|
-2
|
6.013
|
21 |
2.1 |
Lilian Nicodemus
|
SV Alemania Riestedt |
2:2
|
2:2
|
|
|
4:4
|
0
|
5.825
|
22 |
5.1 |
Karyna Zavinovska
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
|
3:1
|
4:0
|
7:1
|
+6
|
5.809
|
23 |
3.4 |
Laura Bernhard
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
|
4:1
|
4:1
|
8:2
|
+6
|
5.338
|
24 |
1.1 |
Emily Kaden
|
SG Sorgau |
5:11
|
7:9
|
|
|
12:20
|
-8
|
5.022
|
25 |
2.1 |
Larissa Ziegler
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
|
|
5:1
|
4:2
|
9:3
|
+6
|
5.006
|
26 |
3.2 |
Tanja Müller
|
SV Alemania Riestedt |
0:1
|
0:1
|
7:5
|
11:1
|
18:8
|
+10
|
4.955
|
27 |
2.4 |
Marie Rost
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
2:3
|
3:2
|
1:2
|
2:1
|
8:8
|
0
|
4.881
|
28 |
1.3 |
Leonie Gottschalk
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
6:10
|
6:10
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
13:21
|
-8
|
4.881
|
29 |
2.2 |
Claudia Gaida
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
9:4
|
9:4
|
18:8
|
+10
|
4.682
|
30 |
1.5 |
Kira Kölling
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
|
|
4:4
|
7:1
|
11:5
|
+6
|
4.555
|
31 |
3.3 |
Lucy Dutkiewicz
|
SV Alemania Riestedt |
1:5
|
2:4
|
4:3
|
6:1
|
13:13
|
0
|
4.363
|
32 |
1.4 |
Katja Weller
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
1:12
|
6:7
|
2:1
|
3:0
|
12:20
|
-8
|
4.3
|
33 |
1.2 |
Mary-Ann Staffa
|
SG Sorgau |
2:16
|
9:9
|
|
|
11:25
|
-14
|
4.206
|
34 |
1.4 |
Madeleine Teichert
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
|
|
4:7
|
10:1
|
14:8
|
+6
|
4.117
|
35 |
3.1 |
Karolin Müller
|
SV Alemania Riestedt |
1:5
|
3:3
|
5:6
|
8:3
|
17:17
|
0
|
3.919
|
36 |
2.1 |
Yelizaveta Solomennyk
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
5:3
|
4:3
|
9:6
|
+3
|
3.875
|
37 |
2.4 |
Lilija Dietterle
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
1:4
|
5:0
|
6:4
|
+2
|
3.863
|
38 |
2.3 |
Nadiia Paiul
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
2:3
|
3:1
|
5:4
|
+1
|
3.625
|
39 |
2.4 |
Lena Reckziegel
|
SV Alemania Riestedt |
2:8
|
2:8
|
1:2
|
3:0
|
8:18
|
-10
|
3.499
|
40 |
1.3 |
Merle Johanna Langner
|
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. |
2:13
|
5:10
|
|
|
7:23
|
-16
|
3.475
|
41 |
1.3 |
Debora Neuber
|
SG Sorgau |
1:1
|
2:0
|
6:10
|
10:6
|
19:17
|
+2
|
3.256
|
42 |
1.4 |
Veronika Bergelt
|
SG Sorgau |
|
|
0:3
|
3:0
|
3:3
|
0
|
3.225
|
43 |
4.4 |
Larysa Starikova
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
4:4
|
0
|
3.175
|
44 |
4.4 |
Larysa Starikova
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
|
1:4
|
4:1
|
5:5
|
0
|
3.125
|
45 |
2.1 |
Valentina Tempcke
|
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. |
1:4
|
1:4
|
3:4
|
4:3
|
9:15
|
-6
|
2.984
|
46 |
1.1 |
Sandra Wislaug
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
1:9
|
2:8
|
|
|
3:17
|
-14
|
2.931
|
47 |
1.4 |
Pia Gottschalk
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
0:2
|
0:2
|
5:11
|
13:3
|
18:18
|
0
|
2.925
|
48 |
1.4 |
Lina Hoffmann
|
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. |
0:4
|
1:3
|
2:3
|
3:2
|
6:12
|
-6
|
2.863
|
49 |
1.3 |
Christin Wasser
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
1:13
|
3:11
|
1:2
|
3:0
|
8:26
|
-18
|
2.714
|
50 |
1.2 |
Helen Morgenstern
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
0:10
|
0:10
|
|
|
0:20
|
-20
|
(1.563)
|
51 |
1.4 |
Helen Seifert
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
1:1
|
1:1
|
3:13
|
8:7
|
13:22
|
-9
|
1.475
|
52 |
2.4 |
Katja Polotzek
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
|
|
1:5
|
2:3
|
3:8
|
-5
|
1.448
|
53 |
5.3 |
Kerstin Meusch
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
|
0:3
|
1:2
|
1:5
|
-4
|
1
|
54 |
2.5 |
Heike Scherber
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
|
|
0:3
|
1:2
|
1:5
|
-4
|
1
|
55 |
2.3 |
Alina Grimm
|
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. |
|
|
0:5
|
2:3
|
2:8
|
-6
|
0.913
|
56 |
1.5 |
Laura Hofmann
|
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. |
0:1
|
0:1
|
0:2
|
0:2
|
0:6
|
-6
|
(0.738)
|
57 |
4.1 |
Katrin Neudeck
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
|
0:4
|
1:3
|
1:7
|
-6
|
0.541
|
58 |
2.-1 |
Michelle Weber
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
|
|
2:10
|
4:8
|
6:18
|
-12
|
0.319
|
59 |
2.5 |
Lara König
|
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. |
|
|
1:4
|
0:5
|
1:9
|
-8
|
0.175
|
60 |
1.8 |
Albina Hlukhovska
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
|
|
0:3
|
0:2
|
0:5
|
-5
|
(0.125)
|
61 |
1.5 |
Lucy Zieske
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
|
|
4:12
|
4:11
|
8:23
|
-15
|
-0.043
|
62 |
1.4 |
Kristin Kuchenbecker
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
|
|
1:10
|
3:8
|
4:18
|
-14
|
-0.19
|
63 |
2.4 |
Alina Hunger
|
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. |
|
|
1:8
|
0:9
|
1:17
|
-16
|
-0.975
|
64 |
1.6 |
Luisa Schneider
|
SG Sorgau |
|
|
0:17
|
4:13
|
4:30
|
-26
|
-1.901
|