gesamt |
---|
15:2 |
gesamt |
---|
12:6 |
gesamt |
---|
8:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
7:5 |
gesamt |
---|
5:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
6:5 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:5 |
gesamt |
---|
4:6 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:8 |
gesamt |
---|
4:8 |
gesamt |
---|
2:6 |
gesamt |
---|
3:8 |
gesamt |
---|
1:8 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christiane Wisniewski
Jana Scholer |
Tischtennis Frickenhausen | 15:2 | +13 | 8.928 |
2 |
Cynthia Lilly
Janina Giarrusso |
ESV Weil | 12:6 | +6 | 7.538 |
3 |
Teodora Gabriela Ciulica
Ines Marquardt |
TTV Burgstetten | 8:4 | +4 | 6.975 |
4 |
Fulya Yildirim
Teodora Gabriela Ciulica |
TTV Burgstetten | 4:0 | +4 | (9.5) |
5 |
Anke Haas
Constanze Klump |
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 4:0 | +4 | (9.5) |
6 |
Martina Bechtel
Nadine D'Elia |
TTG Süßen | 4:0 | +4 | (8.581) |
7 |
Julia Weimer
Sara Hartmann |
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 4:1 | +3 | 7.825 |
8 |
Franziska Plieninger
Jana Schufft |
TTC Singen | 7:5 | +2 | 6.569 |
9 |
Wei-Hsuan Yen
Celine Henseling |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 5:3 | +2 | 6.869 |
10 |
Sara Hartmann
Anke Haas |
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 4:2 | +2 | 6.675 |
11 |
Janine Ebner
Ludmilla Anzibor |
ESV Weil | 3:1 | +2 | 7.613 |
12 |
Wei-Hsuan Yen
Anja Eichner |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 3:1 | +2 | 7.919 |
13 |
Miriam Kuhnle
Sabine Holzwarth |
TSV Untergröningen | 3:1 | +2 | 7.919 |
14 |
Anika Brüchle
Stephani Sterr |
Tischtennis Frickenhausen | 6:5 | +1 | 6.689 |
15 |
Rebeka Dani
Annika Müller |
TSV Herrlingen | 5:4 | +1 | 6.475 |
16 |
Jutta Ernst
Franziska Weller |
TTV Burgstetten | 3:2 | +1 | 6.525 |
17 |
Jasmin Wolf
Ludmilla Anzibor |
ESV Weil | 4:4 | 0 | 5.825 |
18 |
Jutta Ernst
Andrea Winter |
TTV Burgstetten | 2:2 | 0 | 6.031 |
19 |
Constanze Klump
Wiebke Haas |
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 2:2 | 0 | 5.725 |
20 |
Anastasiia Kozak
Jana Bork |
TV St.Georgen | 4:5 | -1 | 5.675 |
21 |
Miriam Kuhnle
Laura Henninger |
TSV Untergröningen | 4:6 | -2 | 5.413 |
22 |
Kayra Bekir
Saskia Hamel |
TSV Herrlingen | 2:4 | -2 | 4.45 |
23 |
Katrin Honold
Yixuan Li |
TSV Herrlingen | 1:3 | -2 | 4.144 |
24 |
Irena Dujmovic
Celine Henseling |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 1:3 | -2 | 3.531 |
25 |
Mareike Allgeier
Anne-Kathrin Aberle |
TV St.Georgen | 1:3 | -2 | 3.838 |
26 |
Ellen Wohlfart
Melina Schruff |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 1:3 | -2 | 3.531 |
27 |
Saskia Hamel
Yixuan Li |
TSV Herrlingen | 1:3 | -2 | 3.838 |
28 |
Jana Bork
Anne-Kathrin Aberle |
TV St.Georgen | 1:4 | -3 | 3.425 |
29 |
Mareike Allgeier
Lara Reinhardt |
TV St.Georgen | 4:8 | -4 | 4.875 |
30 |
Sabine Holzwarth
Cristina Krauß |
TSV Untergröningen | 4:8 | -4 | 4.519 |
31 |
Annika Müller
Saskia Hamel |
TSV Herrlingen | 2:6 | -4 | 4.069 |
32 |
Celine Schädler
Andrea Schödel |
TTC Singen | 3:8 | -5 | 3.993 |
33 |
Mona Brock
Nina Bösel |
TTG Süßen | 1:8 | -7 | 3.125 |