Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 9:0 | 16:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 6:2 | 13:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 6:1 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 5:3 | 12:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 6:3 | 11:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 8:1 | 11:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 5:4 | 10:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 5:4 | 9:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 3:6 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 3:6 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 5:3 | 6:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 5:3 | 6:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 3:3 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 1:5 | 2:10 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Vicky Jöckel | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 | 7:2 | 9:0 | 16:2 | +14 | 9.488 |
2 | 1.3 | Denisa Cotruta | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 | +12 | 9.184 |
3 | 3.1 | Sirui Shen | TTC Langen 1950 | 7:1 | 6:2 | 13:3 | +10 | 8.658 |
4 | 2.1 | Lisa Merle | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 5:2 | 6:1 | 11:3 | +8 | 8.282 |
5 | 1.2 | Natalia Zherebina | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 7:1 | 5:3 | 12:4 | +8 | 8.131 |
6 | 1.3 | Céline Kreiling | TTC Wißmar | 5:4 | 6:3 | 11:7 | +4 | 7.05 |
7 | 1.1 | Heike Hartmann | KSG Haunedorf | 3:6 | 8:1 | 11:7 | +4 | 7.05 |
8 | 1.2 | Vivien Jöckel | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 6.613 |
9 | 1.1 | Maria Franz | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 5:4 | 5:4 | 10:8 | +2 | 6.563 |
10 | 3.3 | Cornelia Bienstadt | TTC Langen 1950 | 4:5 | 5:4 | 9:9 | 0 | 6.075 |
11 | 2.1 | Emily Stanko | TTC Wißmar | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
12 | 3.2 | Nele Mark | Sportclub Niestetal | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.398 |
13 | 3.1 | Melanie Schinköthe | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.1 |
14 | 1.2 | Tiziana Schuh | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 4:5 | 3:6 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.1 |
15 | 1.2 | Lena Auth | KSG Haunedorf | 4:5 | 3:6 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.1 |
16 | 2.2 | Julia Klee | Sportclub Niestetal | 1:7 | 5:3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4.972 |
17 | 1.1 | Sophie Kremer | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1:7 | 5:3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4.972 |
18 | 1.4 | Elisa Mest | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4.947 |
19 | 2.4 | Jana Schorstein | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.663 |
20 | 3.1 | Kathrin Mundry | Sportclub Niestetal | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.663 |
21 | 2.3 | Stefanie Scheiding | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:6 | 3:3 | 3:9 | -6 | 3.994 |
22 | 1.3 | Christine Lenke | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:12 | -8 | 3.919 |
23 | 1.4 | Karolin Schäfer | TTC Wißmar | 1:5 | 1:5 | 2:10 | -8 | 3.35 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 5:3 | 11:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 7:2 | 12:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 4:1 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 6:2 | 10:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 6:2 | 9:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 7:2 | 10:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 6:3 | 10:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 6:3 | 8:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 2:4 | 2:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.4 | Jana Schorstein | Sportclub Niestetal | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (6.688) |
2 | 2.2 | Janina Locke | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 | +12 | 6.134 |
3 | 3.2 | Julia Ruhnau | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 5.909 |
4 | 3.2 | Nele Mark | Sportclub Niestetal | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.931 |
5 | 1.4 | Elisa Mest | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.6 |
6 | 3.4 | Julia Baligács | TTC Langen 1950 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.6 |
7 | 1.5 | Ivonne Pfohl | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 | 6:2 | 5:3 | 11:5 | +6 | 4.555 |
8 | 2.1 | Solveig Ehrt | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 5:4 | 7:2 | 12:6 | +6 | 4.388 |
9 | 2.2 | Paulina Hauf | TTC Wißmar | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 | +4 | 4.028 |
10 | 2.1 | Emily Stanko | TTC Wißmar | 2:3 | 4:1 | 6:4 | +2 | 3.863 |
11 | 1.3 | Claudia Ackermann | KSG Haunedorf | 4:5 | 6:2 | 10:7 | +3 | 3.754 |
12 | 1.3 | Nadine Wingender | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 3:5 | 6:2 | 9:7 | +2 | 3.502 |
13 | 1.4 | Tabea Ibel | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 3:6 | 7:2 | 10:8 | +2 | 3.413 |
14 | 4.3 | Silke Cezanne | TTC Langen 1950 | 4:5 | 6:3 | 10:8 | +2 | 3.413 |
15 | 2.3 | Katharina Hardt | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
16 | 3.3 | Margret Söthe | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 2:7 | 6:3 | 8:10 | -2 | 2.438 |
17 | 1.5 | Carmen Bott | KSG Haunedorf | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
18 | 2.3 | Jennifer Carixas Tavares | TTC Wißmar | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 |
19 | 1.4 | Hristina Hristovska Ivanovski | KSG Haunedorf | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:7 | -5 | 1.225 |
20 | 4.2 | Tokessa Hättich | Sportclub Niestetal | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1.144 |
21 | 4.2 | Tokessa Hättich | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
22 | 3.3 | Jeanine Mergard | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
23 | 2.2 | Stephanie Seibert | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 0:6 | 2:4 | 2:10 | -8 | 0.5 |
24 | 5.2 | Melanie Bretzke | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 | -8 | (-0.338) |