Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 18 / (10.463) Jens Schabacker
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 9:0 9:0 18:0
2.
+ 14 / 9.488 Dennis Dickhardt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 9:0 16:2
3.
+ 8 / (9.338) Nico Stehle
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
4.
+ 8 / 8.825 Xiaojun Gao
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 4:1 9:1
5.
+ 14 / (7.905) Christoph Waltemode
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 2:0 5:0 5:0 14:0
6.
+ 6 / 7.605 Olegs Kartuzovs
Tischtennisclub Elz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 7:1 11:5
7.
+ 6 / (7.413) Mikhail Tsyhanouski
Gießener SV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 6:0
8.
+ 4 / 7.213 Hans-Jürgen Fischer
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
9.
+ 4 / 7.213 Patrick Nicklas
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
10.
+ 4 / 7.078 Sascha Röhr
TuS Hornau
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 5:3 10:6
11.
+ 4 / 7.05 Simon Huth
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 7:2 11:7
12.
+ 4 / 7.05 Matas Vilkas
TV 1892 Großen-Linden
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 7:2 11:7
13.
+ 2 / 6.563 Andrius Preidzius
TV 1892 Großen-Linden
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 6:3 10:8
14.
+ 2 / 6.552 Andreas Schreitz
TuS Hornau
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 5:3 9:7
15.
+ 2 / 6.552 Adam Janicki
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 6:2 9:7
16.
+ 8 / 6.075 Mikhail Tsyhanouski
Gießener SV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 5:0 9:1
17.
0 / 6.075 Tomasz Rakowski
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 5:4 9:9
18.
0 / 5.975 Yannick Schneider
Tischtennisclub Elz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 3:4 7:7
19.
+ 10 / 5.608 Wojciech Kowalski
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 7:1 13:3
20.
+ 4 / 5.594 Nazarii Hrytsyienko
TuS Hornau
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 3:0 3:0 6:2
21.
+ 8 / 5.575 Dennis Haberle
TuS Hornau
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 2:0 6:1 4:3 13:5
22.
-2 / 5.498 Marco Stefanidis
Gießener SV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 2:6 7:9
23.
-2 / 5.498 Michael Fuchs
Gießener SV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 3:5 7:9
24.
+ 10 / 5.363 Lukas Rimkus
Gießener SV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 7:2 14:4
25.
+ 4 / 4.95 Marvin Werner
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3 5:1 11:7
26.
-2 / 4.947 Marvin Werner
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
27.
+ 8 / 4.875 Nico Jovchev
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 6:3 13:5
28.
-4 / 4.638 Marco Stefanidis
Gießener SV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 4:2 4:8
29.
+ 4 / 4.6 Christian Güll
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
30.
+ 6 / 4.555 Leon Pradler
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 6:2 11:5
31.
-6 / 4.445 Mykhailo Mosiuk
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 3:5 5:11
32.
+ 4 / 4.409 Thomas Knossalla
Tischtennisclub Elz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 5:2 4:3 10:6
33.
+ 2 / 4.338 Mykhailo Mosiuk
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
34.
-8 / 4.3 Michael Fuchs
Gießener SV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:6 2:8 6:14
35.
-6 / 4.245 Martin Schlicht
TuS 1884 Kriftel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
36.
+ 4 / 4.179 Florian Strasser
TuS Hornau
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 5:2 9:5
37.
0 / 3.975 Frank Stephan
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 4:2 4:2 9:9
38.
-8 / 3.919 Björn Fröhlich Wagenbach
TuS 1884 Kriftel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 3:5 4:12
39.
+ 4 / 3.9 Lukas Rimkus
Gießener SV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 6:3 11:7
40.
+ 2 / 3.883 Manuel Echaveguren
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 4:3 5:2 9:7
41.
-4 / 3.557 Wolfgang Dörner
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:4 2:1 2:1 5:9
42.
-6 / 3.402 Plamen Pavlov
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 0:5 1:1 2:0 4:10
43.
0 / 2.975 Marvin Jeuck
Tischtennisclub Elz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 4:4 8:8
44.
-2 / 2.938 Timur Voytekhov
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:2 2:2 4:6
45.
-10 / 2.67 Liam Rauck
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 0:6 0:1 0:1 2:12
46.
-4 / 2.303 Tayler Fox
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 4:3 2:5 6:10
47.
-6 / 1.777 Mathias Stockhofe
TuS 1884 Kriftel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 2:5 2:5 5:11
48.
-8 / (1.65) Luis Frettlöh
Gießener SV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:1 0:1 0:8
49.
-4 / 1.419 Philipp Horvath
TV 1892 Großen-Linden
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
50.
-8 / (0.988) Luis Frettlöh
Gießener SV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:8
51.
-8 / 0.975 Max Lippmann
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:4 1:4 2:10
52.
-8 / 0.718 Andreas Hirch
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 3:4 3:11
53.
-6 / 0.541 Carsten Jung
TV 1892 Großen-Linden
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
54.
-10 / 0.342 Roland Fritsch
TV 1892 Großen-Linden
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 2:6 3:13
55.
-6 / (-0.113) Lukas Vatheuer
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
56.
-8 / (-0.338) Elijah Menn
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4 0:8
57.
-14 / (-1.013) Ingo Voss
TuS 1884 Kriftel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 0:7 0:14
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum