Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 16:2 | 18:0 | 11:0 | 45:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 13:1 | 13:1 | 7:0 | 33:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 14:4 | 16:2 | 4:0 | 34:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 13:0 | 10:3 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 30:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 15:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 12:6 | 13:5 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 31:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 11:8 | 13:6 | 9:0 | 33:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:5 | 11:0 | 2:0 | 7:0 | 26:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 10:7 | 11:6 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 29:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 8:7 | 9:6 | 9:0 | 26:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 10:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 14:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 7:13 | 11:9 | 8:0 | 2:1 | 28:23 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 10:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:5 | 5:6 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 15:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 8:10 | 8:10 | 6:2 | 22:22 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:9 | 4:4 | 7:2 | 13:1 | 27:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 0:3 | 12:5 | 14:0 | 28:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 9:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:1 | 8:4 | 8:0 | 17:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 11:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:10 | 4:6 | 6:1 | 8:1 | 21:18 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:16 | 10:10 | 7:1 | 21:27 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:10 | 4:5 | 7:1 | 8:3 | 22:19 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 1:1 | 8:4 | 11:4 | 23:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 7:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 8:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:12 | 7:11 | 6:3 | 19:26 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:0 | 11:6 | 8:5 | 21:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:14 | 7:12 | 5:1 | 17:27 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:15 | 7:11 | 10:4 | 20:30 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:11 | 6:5 | 3:3 | 9:2 | 19:21 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:14 | 6:12 | 5:0 | 15:26 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:9 | 0:2 | 8:3 | 9:3 | 18:17 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 8:5 | 8:2 | 16:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:3 | 7:10 | 10:2 | 20:18 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:9 | 1:1 | 9:5 | 10:8 | 23:23 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:14 | 4:9 | 5:4 | 5:2 | 17:29 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:15 | 4:16 | 5:4 | 14:35 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:12 | 6:11 | 14:3 | 21:26 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:4 | 6:8 | 7:4 | 15:17 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:5 | 4:6 | 8:2 | 12:15 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 5:9 | 7:7 | 14:20 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:13 | 1:5 | 6:8 | 8:6 | 16:32 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 5:11 | 9:5 | 15:23 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:7 | 4:5 | 5:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:9 | 3:6 | 6:21 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 1:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:15 | 2:14 | 3:5 | 2:6 | 7:40 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:8 | 5:13 | 8:11 | 14:34 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 4:16 | 6:8 | 11:29 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:11 | 0:1 | 3:14 | 6:12 | 9:38 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Iva Meidlova | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 16:2 | 18:0 | 11:0 | 45:2 | +43 | 12.328 | |
2 | 1.1 | Linda Renner | SV Alemania Riestedt | 13:1 | 13:1 | 7:0 | 33:2 | +31 | 11.104 | |
3 | 1.3 | Annika Fischer | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 14:4 | 16:2 | 4:0 | 34:6 | +28 | 10.725 | |
4 | 1.2 | Zdenka Strihavkova | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 13:0 | 10:3 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 30:3 | +27 | 10.198 |
5 | 2.1 | Huong Tho Do Thi | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 15:1 | +14 | 9.139 | |
6 | 3.1 | Juliette Hoffmann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:2 | +16 | 9.044 | |
7 | 1.2 | Ann-Christin Seidens | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 12:6 | 13:5 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 31:11 | +20 | 9.039 |
8 | 1.1 | Marion Vollmer | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 11:8 | 13:6 | 9:0 | 33:14 | +19 | 8.939 | |
9 | 1.5 | Anja Pohl | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 6:5 | 11:0 | 2:0 | 7:0 | 26:5 | +21 | 8.886 |
10 | 1.2 | Luisa Reising | SV Alemania Riestedt | 10:7 | 11:6 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 29:13 | +16 | 8.318 |
11 | 1.1 | Anke Brand | TTC Elbe Dresden | 8:7 | 9:6 | 9:0 | 26:13 | +13 | 7.948 | |
12 | 1.1 | Jacqueline Schneider | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 4:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 10:4 | +6 | 7.389 | |
13 | 2.5 | Nadine Hammerich | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:2 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 14:7 | +7 | 6.796 |
14 | 2.4 | Maja Meyer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 7:13 | 11:9 | 8:0 | 2:1 | 28:23 | +5 | 6.696 |
15 | 3.2 | Sonja Scheibe | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:3 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 10:5 | +5 | 6.625 | |
16 | 1.2 | Huyen Tran | TTC Elbe Dresden | 6:5 | 5:6 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 15:11 | +4 | 6.58 |
17 | 1.1 | Patricia Jarsetz | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 8:10 | 8:10 | 6:2 | 22:22 | 0 | 6.118 | |
18 | 1.3 | Laura Krüger | SV Alemania Riestedt | 3:9 | 4:4 | 7:2 | 13:1 | 27:16 | +11 | 6.003 |
19 | 1.4 | Christin Wasser | TTC Elbe Dresden | 2:6 | 0:3 | 12:5 | 14:0 | 28:14 | +14 | 5.834 |
20 | 1.6 | Marie Rost | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 9:3 | +6 | 5.719 |
21 | 1.7 | Laura Hofmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:2 | 0:1 | 8:4 | 8:0 | 17:7 | +10 | 5.613 |
22 | 1.3 | Alena Wasikova | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 2:5 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 11:9 | +2 | 5.444 |
23 | 1.2 | Josefine Heuring | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 3:10 | 4:6 | 6:1 | 8:1 | 21:18 | +3 | 5.383 |
24 | 1.1 | Verena Zimmermann | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 4:16 | 10:10 | 7:1 | 21:27 | -6 | 5.367 | |
25 | 1.3 | Sarah Uecker | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 3:10 | 4:5 | 7:1 | 8:3 | 22:19 | +3 | 5.152 |
26 | 1.3 | Jessica Pinno | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 3:5 | 1:1 | 8:4 | 11:4 | 23:14 | +9 | 5.113 |
27 | 2.2 | Pia Ludwig | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.875 | |
28 | 2.2 | Vanessa Göhler | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 8:5 | +3 | 4.575 | |
29 | 1.2 | Kerstin Lühder | TTV Barleben 09 | 6:12 | 7:11 | 6:3 | 19:26 | -7 | 4.575 | |
30 | 2.2 | Ulrike Grobleben | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:4 | +2 | 4.55 | |
31 | 1.4 | Sarah Fest | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 1:2 | 1:0 | 11:6 | 8:5 | 21:13 | +8 | 4.526 |
32 | 1.2 | Christina Wirth | SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 5:14 | 7:12 | 5:1 | 17:27 | -10 | 4.452 | |
33 | 1.1 | Andrea Reek | TTV Barleben 09 | 3:15 | 7:11 | 10:4 | 20:30 | -10 | 4.44 | |
34 | 1.3 | Helen Morgenstern | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1:11 | 6:5 | 3:3 | 9:2 | 19:21 | -2 | 4.397 |
35 | 1.2 | Karin Kalkofen | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 4:14 | 6:12 | 5:0 | 15:26 | -11 | 4.277 | |
36 | 2.1 | Petra Büchler | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 1:9 | 0:2 | 8:3 | 9:3 | 18:17 | +1 | 4.239 |
37 | 1.8 | Lina Hoffmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 8:5 | 8:2 | 16:12 | +4 | 4.209 |
38 | 1.5 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:3 | 2:3 | 7:10 | 10:2 | 20:18 | +2 | 3.84 |
39 | 1.3 | Jana Thomkova | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 3:9 | 1:1 | 9:5 | 10:8 | 23:23 | 0 | 3.758 |
40 | 3.3 | Nicole Fricke | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:14 | 4:9 | 5:4 | 5:2 | 17:29 | -12 | 3.557 |
41 | 2.4 | Nadine Richter | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3.225 | |
42 | 1.1 | Lin Josephine Schubert | SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 5:15 | 4:16 | 5:4 | 14:35 | -21 | 3.16 | |
43 | 1.3 | Kerstin Möller | TTV Barleben 09 | 1:12 | 6:11 | 14:3 | 21:26 | -5 | 3.054 | |
44 | 1.4 | Lilian Nicodemus | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 0:1 | 2:4 | 6:8 | 7:4 | 15:17 | -2 | 3.006 |
45 | 2.1 | Helen Seifert | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:2 | 0:5 | 4:6 | 8:2 | 12:15 | -3 | 2.958 |
46 | 1.4 | Ilona Hartleb | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.538 | |
47 | 1.4 | Lea Franziska Schubert | SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 2:4 | 5:9 | 7:7 | 14:20 | -6 | 2.026 | |
48 | 2.6 | Kerstin Meusch | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:13 | 1:5 | 6:8 | 8:6 | 16:32 | -16 | 1.969 |
49 | 3.1 | Judith Fritzsche | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.916 | |
50 | 1.4 | Jana Riemann | TTV Barleben 09 | 1:7 | 5:11 | 9:5 | 15:23 | -8 | 1.843 | |
51 | 4.2 | Sabine Spannaus | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1.589 |
52 | 2.3 | Jasmin Hachulla | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1.404 | |
53 | 2.5 | Melanie Hüttel | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:9 | -7 | 1.27 | |
54 | 1.4 | Luisa Windirsch | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:4 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:12 | -10 | 1.195 | |
55 | 4.4 | Jana Lehrich | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:2 | 1:7 | 4:5 | 5:14 | -9 | 1.159 | |
56 | 4.1 | Michelle Grünberg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:9 | 3:6 | 6:21 | -15 | 0.792 |
57 | 2.6 | Anke Kayser | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 1:11 | -10 | 0.688 |
58 | 3.7 | Marie-Philine Rockmann | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0.45 | |
59 | 3.4 | Nicole Uhlemann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:15 | 2:14 | 3:5 | 2:6 | 7:40 | -33 | 0.347 |
60 | 2.2 | Susan Heinemann | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:7 | -7 | (0.239) | |
61 | 3.5 | Elsa Hubald | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:2 | 0:8 | 5:13 | 8:11 | 14:34 | -20 | 0.173 |
62 | 1.5 | Charlot Rykarski | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1:5 | 4:16 | 6:8 | 11:29 | -18 | 0.172 | |
63 | 2.7 | Madeleine Teichert | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | -5 | (0.125) | ||
64 | 2.8 | Annette Gorldt | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:4 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:14 | -14 | (-0.38) | |
65 | 1.3 | Yvonne Zöller | SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 0:11 | 0:1 | 3:14 | 6:12 | 9:38 | -29 | -0.678 |