1 |
1.1 |
Vitalija Venckute
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
18:0
|
17:1
|
9:0
|
|
44:1
|
+43
|
12.525
|
2 |
1.1 |
Lisa Göbecke
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
11:6
|
16:1
|
12:0
|
|
39:7
|
+32
|
10.641
|
3 |
1.1 |
Iva Meidlova
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
9:2
|
10:1
|
7:0
|
|
26:3
|
+23
|
9.923
|
4 |
1.1 |
Linda Renner
|
SV Alemania Riestedt |
8:4
|
12:0
|
8:0
|
|
28:4
|
+24
|
9.913
|
5 |
2.1 |
Tho Do Thi
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
5:1
|
6:0
|
5:0
|
|
16:1
|
+15
|
9.16
|
6 |
1.2 |
Luisa Reising
|
SV Alemania Riestedt |
9:8
|
15:2
|
3:0
|
3:0
|
30:10
|
+20
|
9.144
|
7 |
1.2 |
Zdenka Strihavkova
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
6:1
|
6:1
|
2:0
|
|
14:2
|
+12
|
8.898
|
8 |
1.1 |
Marion Vollmer
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
7:6
|
10:3
|
9:0
|
|
26:9
|
+17
|
8.582
|
9 |
1.2 |
Ann-Christin Seidens
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
8:8
|
13:3
|
2:0
|
2:0
|
25:11
|
+14
|
8.394
|
10 |
2.2 |
Leonie Hildebrandt
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
7:9
|
13:3
|
5:1
|
1:0
|
26:13
|
+13
|
8.056
|
11 |
1.1 |
Anke Brand
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
7:10
|
11:6
|
10:0
|
|
28:16
|
+12
|
7.784
|
12 |
1.2 |
Patricia Jarsetz
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
8:10
|
12:6
|
|
5:0
|
25:16
|
+9
|
7.399
|
13 |
1.1 |
Verena Zimmermann
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
5:12
|
13:4
|
9:2
|
|
27:18
|
+9
|
7.275
|
14 |
2.1 |
Huyen Tran
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
3:4
|
5:2
|
3:0
|
|
11:6
|
+5
|
6.904
|
15 |
1.3 |
Sarah Uecker
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
1:4
|
|
12:3
|
9:1
|
22:8
|
+14
|
6.1
|
16 |
2.2 |
Petra Büchler
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
2:2
|
1:2
|
2:0
|
3:0
|
8:4
|
+4
|
6.025
|
17 |
2.3 |
Maja Meyer
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
5:11
|
9:7
|
5:2
|
2:0
|
21:20
|
+1
|
5.993
|
18 |
1.3 |
Laura Krüger
|
SV Alemania Riestedt |
5:6
|
4:2
|
4:4
|
8:1
|
21:13
|
+8
|
5.978
|
19 |
1.5 |
Sarah Fest
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
2:8
|
0:1
|
11:6
|
15:2
|
28:17
|
+11
|
5.225
|
20 |
1.3 |
Alena Wasikova
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
2:6
|
4:3
|
4:1
|
0:1
|
10:11
|
-1
|
5.182
|
21 |
1.2 |
Jana Thomkova
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
2:16
|
10:8
|
|
5:0
|
17:24
|
-7
|
4.902
|
22 |
1.5 |
Lena Reckziegel
|
SV Alemania Riestedt |
0:2
|
0:1
|
11:4
|
11:4
|
22:11
|
+11
|
4.834
|
23 |
1.2 |
Leonie Gottschalk
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
4:14
|
10:8
|
|
2:2
|
16:24
|
-8
|
4.831
|
24 |
1.4 |
Helen Seifert
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
1:3
|
0:2
|
9:7
|
12:2
|
22:14
|
+8
|
4.588
|
25 |
1.4 |
Lilian Nicodemus
|
SV Alemania Riestedt |
1:3
|
2:1
|
7:5
|
7:3
|
17:12
|
+5
|
4.561
|
26 |
2.3 |
Nicole Fricke
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
0:6
|
1:1
|
10:5
|
11:4
|
22:16
|
+6
|
4.377
|
27 |
2.6 |
Melanie Hüttel
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
|
0:1
|
3:2
|
4:1
|
7:4
|
+3
|
4.32
|
28 |
1.1 |
Dana Dittrich
|
Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle |
2:16
|
7:11
|
7:1
|
|
16:28
|
-12
|
4.301
|
29 |
2.3 |
Nora Konrad
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
0:9
|
5:2
|
3:1
|
4:3
|
12:15
|
-3
|
4.225
|
30 |
1.2 |
Helen Morgenstern
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
1:10
|
3:6
|
5:5
|
10:3
|
19:24
|
-5
|
3.556
|
31 |
3.2 |
Elsa Hubald
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
1:12
|
4:5
|
3:5
|
8:3
|
16:25
|
-9
|
3.279
|
32 |
3.5 |
Katrin Neudeck
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
|
1:4
|
4:1
|
5:5
|
0
|
3.125
|
33 |
1.4 |
Sabine Schumann
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
1:10
|
1:6
|
2:2
|
5:2
|
9:20
|
-11
|
2.949
|
34 |
2.5 |
Nadine Richter
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
|
1:1
|
1:4
|
3:2
|
5:7
|
-2
|
2.788
|
35 |
1.3 |
Karin Kalkofen
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
0:6
|
0:1
|
2:4
|
4:2
|
6:13
|
-7
|
2.641
|
36 |
1.3 |
Pia Gottschalk
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
0:10
|
1:3
|
8:9
|
10:5
|
19:27
|
-8
|
2.618
|
37 |
3.3 |
Kerstin Meusch
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
1:5
|
|
5:11
|
9:4
|
15:20
|
-5
|
2.604
|
38 |
1.6 |
Ulrike Müller-Grobleben
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
|
2:3
|
6:10
|
7:6
|
15:19
|
-4
|
2.367
|
39 |
2.4 |
Marie Louise Ngo Nyemb
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
0:6
|
0:5
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
1:12
|
-11
|
2.217
|
40 |
2.4 |
Stephanie Wagner
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
0:10
|
0:5
|
6:4
|
5:5
|
11:24
|
-13
|
2.175
|
41 |
1.3 |
Silke Altmann
|
Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle |
0:9
|
0:1
|
6:10
|
11:6
|
17:26
|
-9
|
2.126
|
42 |
1.4 |
Josefine Heuring
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
0:5
|
0:2
|
3:12
|
13:4
|
16:23
|
-7
|
2.063
|
43 |
1.2 |
Katrin Franke
|
Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle |
0:17
|
3:14
|
|
3:0
|
6:31
|
-25
|
2.047
|
44 |
3.4 |
Sandy Weißflog
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
0:2
|
|
2:2
|
1:4
|
3:8
|
-5
|
1.957
|
45 |
1.4 |
Charlot Rykarski
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
0:7
|
|
9:6
|
5:10
|
14:23
|
-9
|
1.948
|
46 |
1.3 |
Anna Maria Wilke
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
0:5
|
0:4
|
1:1
|
1:3
|
2:13
|
-11
|
1.725
|
47 |
1.3 |
Christin Wasser
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
0:14
|
1:9
|
3:2
|
2:4
|
6:29
|
-23
|
1.468
|
48 |
2.2 |
Lilly Voges
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
|
|
0:3
|
1:1
|
1:4
|
-3
|
1.425
|
49 |
1.5 |
Ilona Hartleb
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
|
|
0:3
|
1:1
|
1:4
|
-3
|
1.425
|
50 |
2.-5 |
Sandy Weißflog
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
|
|
0:3
|
1:2
|
1:5
|
-4
|
1
|
51 |
3.1 |
Natascha Klemens
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
0:3
|
1:4
|
3:10
|
4:6
|
8:23
|
-15
|
0.938
|
52 |
1.6 |
Laura Bernhard
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
|
0:4
|
2:8
|
3:6
|
5:18
|
-13
|
0.553
|
53 |
1.4 |
Tina Franke
|
Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle |
0:1
|
1:4
|
2:15
|
7:6
|
10:26
|
-16
|
0.5
|
54 |
2.7 |
Anke Kayser
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
|
0:1
|
0:3
|
0:2
|
0:6
|
-6
|
(0.313)
|
55 |
1.4 |
Jessika Lima
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
0:3
|
0:1
|
0:10
|
4:7
|
4:21
|
-17
|
-0.055
|
56 |
3.11 |
Luca Lucretia de Groote
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
|
0:3
|
0:3
|
0:6
|
-6
|
(-0.113)
|