Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 23 / 9.923 Veronika Hud
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:3 11:0 7:0 26:3
2.
+ 22 / 9.523 Lin Sievers
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 10:3 11:2 7:1 28:6
3.
+ 13 / (9.398) Irina Palina
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 5:0 3:0 13:0
4.
+ 17 / 8.582 Jule Wirlmann
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:6 10:4 9:0 27:10
5.
+ 14 / 8.304 Karina Pankunin
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:4 9:3 4:0 21:7
6.
+ 17 / 8.239 Johanna Wiegand
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:6 11:1 1:1 6:1 26:9
7.
+ 12 / 7.858 Katerina Stara
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:7 12:3 5:3 25:13
8.
+ 11 / 7.709 Katja Firat
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:5 9:2 5:2 20:9
9.
+ 9 / 7.561 Veronika Tuslova
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:7 10:5 3:0 21:12
10.
+ 9 / 7.525 Elina Vakhrusheva
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:4 9:2 2:3 18:9
11.
+ 10 / 7.413 Jennifer Bienert
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:6 8:2 3:0 3:0 18:8
12.
+ 5 / 6.739 Marie-Sophie Wiegand
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:8 9:5 5:2 20:15
13.
+ 2 / 6.174 Jennifer Schmidt
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:10 9:5 4:0 17:15
14.
+ 10 / 5.988 Sofia Stefanska
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 1:2 7:2 8:1 19:9
15.
-1 / 5.575 Elena Uludintceva
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 2:5 1:0 7:8
16.
+ 9 / 5.565 Niina Shiiba
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 7:2 8:2 17:8
17.
-2 / 5.513 Julia Samira Stranz
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:11 8:7 7:3 19:21
18.
+ 2 / 5.425 Madlin Heidelberg
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:8 3:6 3:0 7:0 16:14
19.
-2 / 5.167 Beatrice Toth
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:7 5:6 1:2 3:0 13:15
20.
-2 / 4.947 Natalie Horak
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
21.
+ 8 / 4.837 Katharina Overhoff
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 1:2 8:4 7:3 17:9
22.
+ 5 / 4.625 Lisa Göbecke
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 6:4 9:2 16:11
23.
+ 5 / 4.625 Jessika-Joyce Xu
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 6:2 6:1 12:7
24.
+ 4 / 4.372 Nathalie Wulf
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 1:3 5:4 6:2 13:9
25.
+ 2 / 4.288 Kateryna Yakymenko
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 4:2 6:1 10:8
26.
+ 5 / 4.196 Kristina Jeske
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:3 8:6 8:3 18:13
27.
0 / 3.899 Laura Konradt
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:7 7:6 8:6 19:19
28.
-13 / 3.732 Viola Blach
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:13 5:11 4:1 12:25
29.
-12 / 3.517 Jana Fernholz
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:10 3:8 3:1 7:19
30.
-1 / 3.454 Mädälina-Alexandra Moga
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:2 5:3 4:4 10:11
31.
-3 / 3.184 Aileen Grunert
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 5:7 8:5 15:18
32.
-15 / 3.144 Johanna Salzmann
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:11 5:8 0:3 1:1 8:23
33.
-4 / 3.106 Lena Meiß
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:1 5:4 4:3 9:13
34.
-3 / 3.025 Meike Müller
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:1 3:2 3:3 6:9
35.
-8 / 2.853 Ashley-Joesephine Pusch
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 0:4 3:2 4:2 7:15
36.
-5 / 2.842 Mareike Jünemann
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:4 6:4 4:5 11:16
37.
-6 / 2.751 Janina Thiele
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 0:1 3:4 5:3 8:14
38.
-3 / 2.625 Nina Priebe
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:3 1:1 3:6
39.
-3 / 2.417 Kira Rebeka Feher
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:5 3:2 5:8
40.
-10 / 2.25 Daniela Hennig
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 0:3 4:7 5:4 10:20
41.
-4 / 2.113 Lea Haupt
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:7 3:3 6:10
42.
-8 / 1.963 Lilia Palina
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:9
43.
-18 / 1.613 Viet Thanh Tran
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:9 2:7 1:2 2:6 6:24
44.
-8 / 1.569 Klara Bruns
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 3:10 6:5 9:17
45.
-19 / 1.39 Arina Spektor
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:10 3:4 0:7 3:4 6:25
46.
-9 / 1.375 Jaqueline Presuhn
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 3:3 0:5 3:12
47.
-8 / 1.245 Jessica Böhm
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:4 1:4 3:11
48.
-12 / 1.155 Josephine Plonies
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:1 0:9 4:4 5:17
49.
-12 / 0.35 Maike Hartfiel
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:7 1:6 3:15
50.
-7 / (0.054) Kirstin Herlemann
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:3 0:3 0:7
51.
-15 / -0.354 Julietta Gez
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 0:8 2:9 3:18
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH