1 |
1.1 |
Anna Molnar
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
12:1
|
12:1
|
7:0
|
|
31:2
|
+29
|
10.839
|
2 |
1.1 |
Karin Stumpfecker
|
TTC Birkland |
11:3
|
13:1
|
8:1
|
|
32:5
|
+27
|
10.217
|
3 |
1.1 |
Csilla Nagypal
|
TSG Thannhausen |
9:3
|
9:3
|
4:1
|
|
22:7
|
+15
|
8.639
|
4 |
2.2 |
Andrea Nöth
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
9:5
|
9:5
|
6:0
|
1:0
|
25:10
|
+15
|
8.361
|
5 |
1.2 |
Lena Berchtold
|
TTC Birkland |
7:7
|
10:4
|
|
6:0
|
23:11
|
+12
|
7.646
|
6 |
1.2 |
Sophia Zahradnik
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
4:2
|
3:1
|
6:1
|
8:0
|
21:4
|
+17
|
7.585
|
7 |
1.1 |
Bianca Wanzl
|
TSV Herbertshofen |
9:6
|
10:5
|
5:4
|
|
24:15
|
+9
|
7.31
|
8 |
2.2 |
Cennet Durgun
|
TTC Langweid e.V. |
1:3
|
4:0
|
2:0
|
|
7:3
|
+4
|
6.938
|
9 |
2.1 |
Ursula Sommer
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
3:2
|
4:1
|
1:1
|
|
8:4
|
+4
|
6.856
|
10 |
1.2 |
Sarah Alzinger
|
TSG Thannhausen |
4:7
|
8:3
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
14:10
|
+4
|
6.756
|
11 |
1.3 |
Lisa Berchtold
|
TTC Birkland |
3:2
|
|
4:1
|
6:0
|
13:3
|
+10
|
6.752
|
12 |
1.3 |
Lili Fruzsina Takacs
|
TSG Thannhausen |
3:3
|
3:0
|
6:2
|
7:1
|
19:6
|
+13
|
6.715
|
13 |
1.3 |
Alina Lich
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
8:2
|
3:6
|
0:1
|
3:0
|
14:9
|
+5
|
6.621
|
14 |
1.2 |
Ute Speer
|
TSV Herbertshofen |
4:4
|
4:2
|
7:1
|
5:2
|
20:9
|
+11
|
6.561
|
15 |
1.1 |
Patricia Heiß
|
SSV Bobingen |
7:7
|
7:7
|
6:2
|
|
20:16
|
+4
|
6.513
|
16 |
2.4 |
Simone Neuner
|
TTC Langweid e.V. |
3:10
|
9:4
|
6:0
|
2:1
|
20:15
|
+5
|
6.396
|
17 |
1.2 |
Kerstin Schnapp
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. |
7:9
|
10:6
|
2:6
|
|
19:21
|
-2
|
5.672
|
18 |
1.4 |
Gudrun Herfert
|
TSV Herbertshofen |
5:4
|
3:4
|
3:1
|
3:2
|
14:11
|
+3
|
5.625
|
19 |
1.3 |
Madeleine Wagner
|
TSV Herbertshofen |
3:5
|
1:2
|
5:2
|
8:1
|
17:10
|
+7
|
5.608
|
20 |
2.1 |
Luna Brüller
|
TSG Thannhausen |
1:1
|
0:1
|
6:2
|
7:1
|
14:5
|
+9
|
5.567
|
21 |
1.1 |
Sandra Bindhammer
|
SB Versbach |
2:4
|
5:1
|
1:3
|
|
8:8
|
0
|
5.453
|
22 |
1.6 |
Milena Huber
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
|
1:0
|
3:1
|
1:1
|
5:2
|
+3
|
5.132
|
23 |
1.2 |
Alexandra Heer
|
SB Versbach |
3:12
|
9:6
|
2:3
|
1:0
|
15:21
|
-6
|
4.969
|
24 |
1.3 |
Lea-Marie Schultz
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. |
3:9
|
4:3
|
6:3
|
6:3
|
19:18
|
+1
|
4.857
|
25 |
1.5 |
Aliyah Steinecke
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
|
|
2:2
|
3:0
|
5:2
|
+3
|
4.761
|
26 |
1.-4 |
Lisa-Mia Tjarks
|
TSG Thannhausen |
1:0
|
0:1
|
3:3
|
5:1
|
9:5
|
+4
|
4.6
|
27 |
2.5 |
Barbara Seiler
|
TTC Langweid e.V. |
3:9
|
3:7
|
3:1
|
5:1
|
14:18
|
-4
|
4.52
|
28 |
1.4 |
Sylvia Messer
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. |
2:8
|
5:4
|
2:3
|
5:2
|
14:17
|
-3
|
4.364
|
29 |
2.3 |
Laura Nätscher
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
3:9
|
3:7
|
1:2
|
8:1
|
15:19
|
-4
|
4.284
|
30 |
2.2 |
Christine Schneider
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. |
1:0
|
|
1:2
|
2:1
|
4:3
|
+1
|
4.154
|
31 |
2.4 |
Lucia Behringer
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
3:4
|
1:2
|
7:5
|
6:5
|
17:16
|
+1
|
4.052
|
32 |
1.4 |
Polina Goldenberg
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
0:2
|
1:0
|
5:3
|
4:3
|
10:8
|
+2
|
4.025
|
33 |
1.2 |
Julia Idzko
|
SSV Bobingen |
3:12
|
7:8
|
|
3:3
|
13:23
|
-10
|
4.025
|
34 |
2.1 |
Julia Holz
|
TTC Birkland |
|
0:2
|
4:3
|
4:1
|
8:6
|
+2
|
4.023
|
35 |
1.3 |
Stefanie Witt
|
SB Versbach |
2:10
|
4:4
|
2:3
|
5:2
|
13:19
|
-6
|
3.989
|
36 |
1.5 |
Daniela Rinner
|
TTC Birkland |
2:2
|
|
3:4
|
4:3
|
9:9
|
0
|
3.8
|
37 |
1.4 |
Lisa Böhmländer
|
TTC Birkland |
|
|
1:2
|
2:1
|
3:3
|
0
|
3.225
|
38 |
2.1 |
Claudia Piccu
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. |
|
|
0:3
|
3:0
|
3:3
|
0
|
3.225
|
39 |
1.4 |
Michaela Geiger
|
SSV Bobingen |
|
3:2
|
5:9
|
7:5
|
15:16
|
-1
|
2.943
|
40 |
1.-5 |
Anna Schulte
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. |
|
0:1
|
5:4
|
3:4
|
8:9
|
-1
|
2.925
|
41 |
1.3 |
Franziska Korn
|
TV 1848 Schwabach |
0:7
|
2:0
|
4:6
|
6:6
|
12:19
|
-7
|
2.548
|
42 |
2.1 |
Vanessa Bathelt
|
TV 1848 Schwabach |
0:9
|
1:9
|
1:2
|
3:0
|
5:20
|
-15
|
2.375
|
43 |
3.3 |
Sandra Maiershofer
|
TTC Langweid e.V. |
0:1
|
1:1
|
2:7
|
4:3
|
7:12
|
-5
|
2.27
|
44 |
1.1 |
Marina Korn
|
TV 1848 Schwabach |
1:13
|
3:11
|
1:4
|
|
5:28
|
-23
|
2.034
|
45 |
1.-1 |
Sandra Brechtelsbauer
|
TV 1848 Schwabach |
0:3
|
1:3
|
0:6
|
3:1
|
4:13
|
-9
|
1.996
|
46 |
2.3 |
Katja Bussmann
|
SB Versbach |
|
0:3
|
2:4
|
2:3
|
4:10
|
-6
|
1.821
|
47 |
1.4 |
Kerstin Hemrich
|
SB Versbach |
0:6
|
0:2
|
3:10
|
8:5
|
11:23
|
-12
|
1.528
|
48 |
1.3 |
Melanie Heiß
|
SSV Bobingen |
2:7
|
0:1
|
3:11
|
7:7
|
12:26
|
-14
|
1.474
|
49 |
2.1 |
Daniela Baumann
|
SB Versbach |
|
|
0:3
|
1:2
|
1:5
|
-4
|
1
|
50 |
1.4 |
Johanna Toth-Varvarikes
|
TV 1848 Schwabach |
0:2
|
|
1:6
|
1:4
|
2:12
|
-10
|
0.773
|
51 |
3.1 |
Anastasia Kitaev
|
TTC Langweid e.V. |
0:3
|
0:1
|
0:6
|
3:5
|
3:15
|
-12
|
0.7
|
52 |
3.2 |
Barbara Jungbauer
|
TTC Langweid e.V. |
0:1
|
|
0:3
|
0:2
|
0:6
|
-6
|
(0.525)
|
53 |
3.2 |
Sophie Ott
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
|
0:5
|
2:9
|
2:5
|
4:19
|
-15
|
0.355
|
54 |
2.2 |
Irene Berchtold
|
TTC Birkland |
|
0:2
|
0:4
|
0:4
|
0:10
|
-10
|
(-0.15)
|
55 |
2.3 |
Dagmar Petersen
|
TSV Herbertshofen |
|
0:1
|
1:9
|
1:8
|
2:18
|
-16
|
-0.613
|