Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 8 / (9.725) Adrian Dugiel
MTV Jever
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 8 / (9.725) Agnius Kacerauskas
TuS Lutten
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
3.
+ 4 / 8.063 Daniel Cords
ASC Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
4.
+ 4 / 7.9 Florian Buch
SC Marklohe
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
5.
+ 8 / 7.7 Nikolai Marek
SC Marklohe
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 9:1
6.
+ 6 / (7.65) Bjarne Kreißl
ASC Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 6:0
7.
+ 8 / 7.3 Max Kulins
SC Marklohe
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:1 5:0 9:1
8.
+ 2 / 7.231 Cedric Görtz
ASC Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
9.
+ 2 / 7.231 Lars Brinkhaus
TuS Lutten
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
10.
+ 2 / 7.2 Abdulaziz Anorboev
SV Arminia Hannover
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 5:0 6:4
11.
+ 2 / 7.2 Krzysztof Lubin
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
12.
+ 6 / (6.45) Jakob Hesse
ASC Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 6:0
13.
0 / 6.4 Sven Hielscher
SC Marklohe
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
14.
0 / 6.3 Florian Henke
TV Hude
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
15.
+ 8 / 5.7 Andre Kamischke
SC Marklohe
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 9:1
16.
-2 / 5.569 Guido Hehmann
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
17.
0 / 5.45 Sören Dreier
TV Hude
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:1 0:2 2:0 1:1 4:4
18.
+ 2 / 5.331 Fabian Pfaffe
MTV Jever
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 4:0 5:3
19.
+ 2 / 5.331 Jan Vodde
TuS Lutten
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
20.
+ 2 / 5.331 Ahmet Kösterelioglu
ASC Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
21.
+ 2 / 5.2 Nils Schulze
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
22.
+ 2 / 5.2 Felix Wilke
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
23.
-4 / 5.1 Lukasz Dzikowski
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
24.
+ 2 / 4.856 Janek Hinrichs
MTV Jever
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 0:1 1:0 5:3
25.
+ 4 / 4.8 Jannis Klemming
ASC Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
26.
+ 4 / 4.8 Julian Koch
ASC Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
27.
-4 / 4.738 Stefan Schreiber
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
28.
-4 / 4.738 Mathis Kohne
MTV Jever
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:6
29.
+ 6 / 4.6 Florian Wagemann
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1 8:2
30.
+ 6 / 4.6 Henrik Fahlbusch
SV Union Salzgitter
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1 8:2
31.
0 / 4.5 Claus Gottschlich
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 1:3 4:4
32.
0 / 4.5 Serdal Ceylan
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
33.
-6 / 4.4 Alexander Baum
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 0:5 2:8
34.
-4 / 4.3 Max Grote
SV Arminia Hannover
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 1:1 0:2 3:7
35.
-2 / 4.144 Finn Oestmann
TV Hude
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 3:5
36.
+ 2 / 3.75 Florian Schimetzek
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
37.
-2 / 3.669 Kristof Sek
TuS Lutten
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 1:3 3:5
38.
+ 2 / 3.431 Dennis Lau
SC Marklohe
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
39.
-4 / 3.1 Batuhan Gurses
SV Arminia Hannover
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 3:7
40.
-8 / (3.075) Jens Dittmann
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4 0:8
41.
0 / 3.075 Paul Gottschlich
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 4:4
42.
-2 / 2.719 Yuma Gao
SV Arminia Hannover
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:1 0:2 0:2 2:0 3:5
43.
0 / 2.6 Julian Nordiek
TuS Lutten
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
44.
-2 / 2.2 Cezar Cozmolici
SV Arminia Hannover
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:2 2:2 4:6
45.
-6 / (1.95) Daniel Christopher Joseph
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:6
46.
-2 / 1.769 Patrick Kohlrautz
MTV Jever
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
47.
-8 / (1.175) Adrian Becovic
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4 0:8
48.
-6 / 1.056 Felix Lingenau
TV Hude
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:7
49.
-8 / 0.9 Kai Kobbe
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 1:1 0:2 1:9
50.
-4 / 0.6 Benjamin Tabak
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
51.
-6 / 0.106 Thuong Xuan Nguyen
TuS Lutten
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH