Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 8 / 9.05 Santiago Lorenzo
TSV Windsbach
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
2.
+ 8 / 8.9 Nico Longhino
FC Bayern München e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 5:2 6:1 11:3
3.
+ 6 / 8.894 Gaston Alto
TSV Windsbach
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
4.
+ 6 / 8.6 Roland Krmaschek
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 5:0 3:2 8:2
5.
+ 4 / 7.9 Nestor Wasylkowski
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:1 3:2 7:3
6.
+ 4 / 7.9 Marios Yiangou
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
7.
+ 4 / 7.9 Martin Guman
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:1 3:2 7:3
8.
+ 2 / 7.231 Yhya Mosslly
SV Aufbau Altenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 4:0 5:3
9.
+ 6 / 6.6 Sebastian Hegenberger
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1 8:2
10.
0 / 6.6 Christoph Schüller
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:4 4:2 6:6
11.
+ 6 / 6.6 Marius Zaus
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 5:0 3:2 8:2
12.
0 / 6.5 Karl Zimmermann
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
13.
0 / 6.5 Maximilian Heeg
TSV Gräfelfing e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:2 2:3 5:5
14.
+ 4 / 6.425 Petr Husnik
TSV Windsbach
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:1 2:0 2:2 3:1 8:4
15.
0 / 6.4 Pawel Kibala
SV Aufbau Altenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
16.
0 / 6.3 Kamil Michalik
TV Etwashausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
17.
+ 4 / 5.9 Matthias Danzer
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
18.
+ 2 / 5.813 Marcin Miszewski
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1 2:2 3:1 7:5
19.
-2 / 5.8 Michael Dudek
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
20.
-2 / 5.8 Frantisek Krcil
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
21.
+ 4 / 5.725 Tobias Ehret
TSV Windsbach
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
22.
+ 4 / 5.725 Akito Itagaki
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
23.
+ 8 / 5.55 Yevgenij Christ
TSV Windsbach
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:0 2:0 4:0 2:2 10:2
24.
+ 2 / 5.331 Frederik Salzburger
FC Bayern München e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
25.
+ 2 / 5.2 Miroslav Cecava
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
26.
+ 2 / 5.2 Lukas Kurfer
TSV Gräfelfing e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
27.
+ 2 / 5.2 Christian Cavatoni
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
28.
-4 / 5.1 Hannes Hörmann
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
29.
-4 / 5.1 Daniel Weber
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 3:7
30.
-4 / 5.1 Jonas Becker
TSV Gräfelfing e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
31.
+ 6 / 4.938 Max Keller
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:1 0:2 4:0 4:0 9:3
32.
+ 4 / 4.8 Szilard Csölle
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
33.
+ 4 / 4.8 Florian Kaulfuß
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:0 2:1 5:1
34.
-4 / 4.738 Richard Vyborny
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
35.
+ 6 / 4.6 Darius Tomasz Kabacinski
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1 8:2
36.
0 / 4.5 Florian Schwalm
TSV Gräfelfing e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
37.
0 / 4.5 Patrick Dudek
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
38.
0 / 4.5 Michal Baron
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
39.
0 / 4.5 Bastian Herbert
TV Etwashausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
40.
0 / 4.5 Markus Jäger
TV Etwashausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
41.
-8 / 4.5 Petros Sampakidis
FC Bayern München e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:6 2:5 3:11
42.
+ 4 / 4.343 Sebastian Deutsch
FC Bayern München e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 3:1 4:0 9:5
43.
+ 4 / 4.263 Andrej Grossu
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
44.
-2 / 3.95 Nick Deng
FC Bayern München e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:5 4:3 6:8
45.
+ 4 / 3.9 Dominik Volke
TSV Gräfelfing e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 5:0 7:3
46.
+ 2 / 3.75 Daniel Wiedemann
TSV Gräfelfing e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
47.
+ 2 / 3.75 Ferry Kapic
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 4:2
48.
+ 2 / 3.431 Alexander Rattassep
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
49.
-6 / (3.15) Felix Günzel
TV Etwashausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
50.
-4 / 3.1 Stefan Plattner
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 3:7
51.
+ 2 / 3.013 Johannes Stumpf
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:4 5:1 7:5
52.
-10 / (3) Tomasz Urbanski
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:5 0:5 0:10
53.
0 / 2.9 Matthias Ziermeier
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:1 5:5
54.
0 / 2.7 Christoph Sasse
TV Etwashausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
55.
0 / 2.7 Niclas Reindl
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
56.
-4 / 2.4 Steffen Wagner
SV Aufbau Altenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
57.
-6 / 2.4 Marc Wünsche
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
58.
-2 / 2.244 Daniel Fehrle
SV Aufbau Altenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 3:5
59.
-6 / 2.006 Patrick Wohlfahrt
SV Aufbau Altenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
60.
-2 / 1.8 Steffen Meister
FC Bayern München e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
61.
-2 / 1.769 Kevin Qu
FC Bayern München e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:4 3:1 3:5
62.
-2 / 1.65 Heiko Mill
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
63.
-10 / (1) Alexander Krebs
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:5 0:5 0:10
64.
-4 / 0.6 Ronny Bauroth
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
65.
-7 / 0.214 Andreas Staudacher
TSV Windsbach
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:4 0:5 2:9
66.
-6 / (-0.45) Jens Jung
TV Etwashausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
67.
-6 / (-0.45) Stephan Lindemann
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH