Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 8 / 9.3 Kai Enno Kleffel
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:1 5:0 9:1
2.
+ 4 / 8.063 Karsten Willhöft
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
3.
+ 4 / 8.063 Alexander Grothe
SG Geltow
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
4.
+ 2 / 7.35 Sven Olaf Stucke-Schmidt
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
5.
+ 2 / 7.231 Samuel Albrecht
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
6.
+ 2 / 7.231 Lasse Staack
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
7.
+ 2 / 7.231 Christian Helm
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
8.
+ 4 / 6.6 Jan Hermann
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
9.
+ 4 / 6.3 Christian Witter
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 4:0 3:1 7:3
10.
+ 4 / 6.163 Julius Stahl
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
11.
+ 8 / (5.925) Mathias Grothkopp
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
12.
-2 / 5.569 Roy Affeldt
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 1:3 3:5
13.
+ 2 / 5.55 Claudius Baumann
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 4:2
14.
+ 6 / 5.4 Jorge Acevedo
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 8:2
15.
+ 2 / 5.331 Christof Brüning
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 4:0 5:3
16.
+ 2 / 5.331 Gerrit Weber
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
17.
-2 / 5.25 Benjamin Voßkühler
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
18.
-2 / 5.25 Mathias Dietrich
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
19.
+ 4 / 4.8 Bobby Tran
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
20.
+ 4 / 4.8 Christian Kaminsky
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:0 2:1 5:1
21.
+ 4 / 4.8 Niels Büchel
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
22.
0 / 4.5 Kamiar Laurentino
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 3:0 3:3
23.
0 / 4.5 Max Westphal
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
24.
-4 / 4.2 Harun Bozanoglu
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
25.
-4 / 3.788 Moritz Voß
SG Geltow
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:6
26.
-2 / 3.669 Johannes Böhme
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 1:3 3:5
27.
-4 / 2.838 Nikita Skrynnikov
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
28.
-2 / 2.719 Johannes Jentzsch
SG Geltow
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 3:5
29.
0 / 2.7 Daniel Streich
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
30.
0 / 2.7 Robin Wernitz
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
31.
0 / 2.6 Markus Dulinsky
SG Geltow
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
32.
0 / 2.6 Nick Rother
Preetzer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
33.
-6 / 2.006 Thomas Jannek
SG Geltow
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
34.
-2 / 1.65 Göran Pech
Oberalster VfW
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
35.
-4 / 0.6 Angelo Berse
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
36.
-6 / 0.106 Tobias Hack
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH