Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 10 / 8.431 Marie Gmoser
Post SV Augsburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 3:1 4:0 11:1
2.
+ 9 / 8.034 Maike Janitzek
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 3:0 10:1
3.
+ 8 / 7.788 Karin Stumpfecker
TTC Birkland
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 4:0 10:2
4.
+ 6 / 7.144 Julia Janitzek
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 3:1 2:2 9:3
5.
+ 4 / 6.5 Anna Hovikyan
ESV München-Freimann e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 3:1 8:4
6.
+ 3 / 6.375 Ursula Sommer
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 2:1 6:3
7.
+ 5 / 6.152 Mareike Pfeifer
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 4:0 3:0 8:3
8.
+ 4 / 6.025 Lena Berchtold
TTC Birkland
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:0 8:4
9.
+ 4 / 6.025 Sabine Neldner
ESV München-Freimann e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:0 8:4
10.
+ 3 / 5.925 Lena Kramm
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:0 6:3
11.
+ 4 / 5.788 Anastasia Kitaev
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:0 0:2 3:1 8:4
12.
+ 2 / 5.544 Lucia Behringer
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 5:3
13.
+ 4 / 5.075 Lisa Böhmländer
TTC Birkland
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 3:1 8:4
14.
+ 1 / 5.025 Ute Speer
TSV Herbertshofen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 5:0 8:7
15.
-1 / 4.975 Bianca Wanzl
TSV Herbertshofen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 2:3 7:8
16.
+ 1 / 4.525 Madeleine Wagner
TSV Herbertshofen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 2:3 8:7
17.
-1 / 4.325 Nikola Gamm
Post SV Augsburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:1 4:5
18.
0 / 4.263 Sylvia Messer
ESV München-Freimann e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 2:2 6:6
19.
-3 / 4.225 Marlene Gruber
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 1:2 1:1 6:9
20.
0 / 4.169 Laura Nätscher
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:2 2:1 2:0 4:4
21.
+ 1 / 4.025 Gudrun Herfert
TSV Herbertshofen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 3:2 8:7
22.
-3 / 3.675 Barbara Seiler
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 0:1 2:0 3:6
23.
-1 / 3.425 Martina Kraus
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:1 4:5
24.
-3 / 3.375 Susanne Spörrer
TSV Lauf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:1 3:0 0:2 3:6
25.
-3 / 3.225 Sabine Mayr
Post SV Augsburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:1 1:1 2:1 3:6
26.
-3 / 2.925 Sabine Führling
TSV Lauf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:2 1:1 1:2 3:6
27.
-3 / 2.625 Jessica Seibold
Post SV Augsburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 0:3 3:6
28.
-6 / 2.331 Daniela Rinner
TTC Birkland
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 1:3 3:9
29.
-5 / 2.275 Linda Borsbach
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 0:3 2:7
30.
-6 / 2.094 Sandra Maiershofer
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 1:3 2:2 3:9
31.
-5 / 1.825 Laura Neldner
ESV München-Freimann e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:2 2:7
32.
-7 / 1.325 Nina Ballis
Post SV Augsburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:3 1:8
33.
-9 / 0.839 Carla Hein
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 0:3 1:10
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH