Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 8 / (9.338) Luna Bousselmame
SV Friedrichsgabe
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 10 / 8.859 Larissa Schmidt
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 7:0 12:2
3.
+ 6 / 7.705 Nicola Kölln
Niendorfer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 6:1 10:4
4.
+ 6 / 7.605 Viola Burkert
SC Eintracht Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 8:0 11:5
5.
+ 4 / 7.129 Johanna Salzmann
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 5:2 9:5
6.
+ 4 / 7.129 Isabell Puskas
TTC Finow Eberswalde
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 4:3 9:5
7.
+ 2 / 6.888 Jasmin Halabi
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
8.
+ 2 / 6.569 Sandy Lingstädt
TSV Rostock Süd
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:2 7:5
9.
+ 4 / 6.286 Katrin Dornemann
TTC Finow Eberswalde
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 2:0 1:1 9:5
10.
+ 4 / 6.25 Jana Fernholz
SV Friedrichsgabe
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 3:0 2:0 2:0 7:3
11.
+ 2 / 6.063 Arina Spektor
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 1:0 1:0 6:4
12.
0 / 5.875 Maxi Langschwager
TSV Rostock Süd
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
13.
+ 5 / 5.517 Nancy Trompelt
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 1:1 2:3 4:0 9:4
14.
+ 5 / 5.389 Nura Jensen
Niendorfer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 3:2 3:1 8:3
15.
-2 / 5.281 Ann Kristin Weber
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
16.
+ 2 / 5.144 Ann-Kristin Adleff
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:0 1:2 7:5
17.
-2 / 4.947 Sonja Reissmann
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
18.
+ 4 / 4.6 Lea Haupt
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 3:2 7:3
19.
+ 4 / 4.6 Venus Nuri
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
20.
-6 / 4.445 Carola Bratvogel
SC Eintracht Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 3:5 5:11
21.
-4 / 4.069 Sandra Opitz
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
22.
+ 2 / 4.053 Annie Jordan
TTC Finow Eberswalde
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
23.
+ 2 / 4.053 Heike Borchardt
SC Eintracht Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
24.
+ 1 / 4.016 Michaela Bruchlos
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:3 6:5
25.
+ 2 / 3.502 Kerstin Janke
TSV Stahnsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 6:2 9:7
26.
-10 / 3.392 Susanne Ahlers
TSV Stahnsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 2:6 3:13
27.
-8 / 3.35 Sabine Weichel
Niendorfer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:5 2:10
28.
0 / 3.225 Jutta Schwarz
Niendorfer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
29.
0 / 3.125 Anja Scholz
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
30.
-2 / 2.963 Diana Asselborn
SV Friedrichsgabe
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:4
31.
-2 / 2.431 Kathrin Bartels
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 2:4 5:7
32.
-2 / 2.431 Melanie Plötz
TSV Rostock Süd
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
33.
-2 / 2.388 Franziska Botur
SC Eintracht Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
34.
-14 / 2.339 Martina Grunwaldt
TSV Stahnsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:8 1:7 1:15
35.
-4 / 2.2 Lisa Schoknecht
TSV Rostock Süd
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:3 2:2 3:7
36.
-2 / 2.113 Klaudia Koryzna
TTC Finow Eberswalde
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
37.
-2 / 2.113 Beate Zeyn
Niendorfer TSV
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
38.
-4 / 1.871 Doreen Heilmann
SC Eintracht Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 4:3 5:9
39.
-5 / 1.589 Antonia Nitz
SV Friedrichsgabe
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:6
40.
-6 / 1.395 Veronika Schneider
TSV Stahnsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 4:4 5:11
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH