Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 8 / 8.5 Luisa Reising
SV Alemania Riestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
2.
+ 8 / 8.5 Annika Fischer
TTC HS Schwarza e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 5:1 10:2
3.
+ 8 / 8.5 Jacqueline Dömming
TTC HS Schwarza e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 5:1 10:2
4.
+ 6 / 8.459 Stefanie Felbermeier
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
5.
+ 6 / 8.459 Danielle Kelly
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
6.
+ 6 / 7.705 Sibylle Bauer
DJK SB Regensburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 5:2 10:4
7.
+ 4 / 7.581 Luna Brüller
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
8.
+ 4 / 7.581 Sarah Diecke
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
9.
+ 10 / 7.244 Ronja Brüchert
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 2:0 4:0 4:0 11:1
10.
+ 2 / 6.703 Leonie Hildebrandt
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
11.
+ 2 / 6.569 Lisa Wolschina
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 3:3 7:5
12.
+ 6 / (6.563) Anna Ledwoch
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 6:0
13.
+ 11 / 6.448 Frieda Scherber
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 6:0 12:1
14.
+ 4 / 6.256 Emma Bruch
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 6:2
15.
+ 4 / 5.45 Lisa Bormann
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
16.
+ 4 / 5.45 Theresa Faltermaier
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
17.
+ 6 / 5.338 Lea-Marie Schultz
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 3:2 8:2
18.
-2 / 5.281 Alwine Scherber
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 2:4 5:7
19.
-2 / 5.281 Franziska Brickl
DJK Ettmannsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
20.
-2 / 5.281 Katrin Brickl
DJK Ettmannsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
21.
+ 6 / 4.936 Jannika Zangmeister
DJK SB Regensburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 5:2 6:1 11:5
22.
+ 2 / 4.866 Jolanda Willberg
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 2:2 1:3 8:6
23.
-4 / 4.821 Lilian Nicodemus
SV Alemania Riestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 4:3 5:9
24.
+ 4 / 4.6 Sarah Uecker
SV Alemania Riestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 4:2 5:1 9:5
25.
-4 / 4.591 Christiane Ernst
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 2:5 1:0 1:0 6:10
26.
+ 1 / 4.525 Julia Krieghoff
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:3
27.
-4 / 4.069 Sarah Alzinger
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 0:4 2:6
28.
+ 2 / 4.053 Lisa-Mia Tjarks
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
29.
-8 / 3.919 Johanna Dietrich
DJK SB Regensburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 3:5 4:12
30.
0 / 3.868 Luisa Bruch
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 2:3 4:1 7:7
31.
+ 2 / 3.502 Gerti Dietrich
DJK SB Regensburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 4:4 9:7
32.
-8 / 3.35 Marie Rost
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 2:4 2:10
33.
0 / 3.225 Haike Zhang
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
34.
-8 / 2.925 Ann-Christin Seidens
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 1:9
35.
-10 / 2.706 Leonie Gottschalk
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 1:5 1:11
36.
-4 / 2.684 Maja Meyer
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 2:0 0:6 3:3 6:10
37.
-2 / 2.431 Jennifer Berner
DJK Ettmannsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 4:2 5:7
38.
-2 / 2.431 Hannah Eschenbecher
DJK Ettmannsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 4:2 5:7
39.
-2 / 2.431 Helene Flader
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
40.
-4 / 2.263 Pia Gottschalk
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:3 2:3 4:8
41.
-4 / 1 Chiara Haser
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
42.
-4 / 1 Laura Krüger
SV Alemania Riestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
43.
-6 / 0.913 Pia Ludwig
TTC HS Schwarza e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 2:3 2:8
44.
-8 / (-0.338) Pauline Stammberger
TTC HS Schwarza e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4 0:8
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH